IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior3628114
2SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija3415002
3SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje2314010
4BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj331400-1
5MLAĐENOVIĆ Kosta Đura Select Team BG221300-1
6HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice2213000
7POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor3213200
8ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor3213100
9MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK LedX Celje2202000
10MARN Val HK Triglav Kranj3202000
11PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija3202010
12GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje2145000
13BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior3123002
14PODREKAR Urban HK SŽ Olimpija3123002
15PEČNIK Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija312300-1
16ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select1112000
17SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select1112000
18KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje2112100
19ROGAČ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
20BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3112002
21KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav Kranj3112000
22FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select1101000
23LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select1101000
24ŠARANOVIĆ Nikola Select Team BG210110-2
25DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
26HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija2101100
27JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior3101001
28KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior310100-1
29ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
30PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija3101001
31MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
32OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
33BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav Kranj310100-3
34DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor3101000
35JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj310110-1
36ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija3033002
37VUJOVIĆ Maksim Select Team BG2022001
38TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3022004
39JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior3022002
40VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija3022002
41KURALT Oskar HK Triglav Kranj3022001
42ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj3022001
43ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select1011000
44ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select1011000
45SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select1011000
46ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin Team Croatia Select1011000
47STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje2011000
48POPOVIĆ Andreja Ž. Select Team BG2011001
49BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2011002
50ZORMAN Žan HK LedX Celje2011000
51MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje2011000
52BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor3011000
53LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor3011000
54GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior3011002
55VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
56GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
57POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
58SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
59ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
60KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
61BOHINC Rožle HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
62KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj301100-1
63ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija3011002
64PETEK Gal HDK Maribor3011000