IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija
2. OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice
3. VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1JENKO Val EnejHK SŽ Olimpija304:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
2OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice304:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
3VAHEN MartinHK SŽ Olimpija304:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
4VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor202:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
5PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayHK SŽ Olimpija302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
6SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
7HEBAR TianHK SŽ Olimpija200:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
8PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija300:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
9GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice300:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
10ZUGWITZ NikHD Hidria Jesenice300:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
11ŠMID GašperHD Hidria Jesenice300:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
12BANEK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija300:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
13CEKUTA Maks JureHK LedX Celje208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
14VREČAR BenoHK Triglav Kranj306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
15KAŠPAREK FilipTeam Croatia Select104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
16MANDUŠIĆ MatejHK LedX Celje204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
17ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
18BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav Kranj304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
19ARH ŽigaHK Triglav Kranj304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
20ŽIBERT JoštHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
21KOŠIR MaticHK Triglav Kranj304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
22PETEK GalHDK Maribor304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
23BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24BOLE NikHK Slavija Junior304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25BURJAK TimonHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
26VARGA NikolaTeam Croatia Select102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
27KURJAKOVIĆ LovroTeam Croatia Select102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
28ZAVRŠKI FranTeam Croatia Select102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
29ŠIMUNKOVIĆ MartinTeam Croatia Select102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
30ZORMAN ŽanHK LedX Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
31MEDIČ ValHK LedX Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32PETELIN VidHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33STEBLOVNIK MartinHK LedX Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34ŠARANOVIĆ NikolaSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35RAJKOVIĆ LukaSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36JOVANOVIĆ AndrejSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37MATOVIĆ BogdanSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38VIDOVIČ SlavkoSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39VUJOVIĆ MaksimSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41GAČEŠA DušanSelect Team BG202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43KURET BrunoHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44KURALT OskarHK Triglav Kranj302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45SEČEN NikHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav Kranj302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47POLONIJO FilipHDK Maribor302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48FREŠER RokHDK Maribor302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50BOLTE AžbeHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52VALENTIČ TevžHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53PREDALIČ TobiHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57BERC MaksHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58KALTAK KianHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00