IHL Člani 22/23

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 12 16 0 1 13
2 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 1 0
3 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 11 5 8 13 0 0 10
4 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 11 9 4 13 2 0 11
5 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 11 12 0 0 10
6 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 6 3 7 10 0 0 8
7 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 3 9 2 0 14
8 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 4 8 1 0 5
9 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 3 7 0 0 -2
10 LARINMAA Joonas HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 5 6 0 0 8
11 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 7
12 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 5 1 6 1 0 1
13 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 4 1 5 1 0 5
14 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 5 3 2 5 1 0 2
15 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 1 4 5 0 0 14
16 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 3 2 5 0 0 3
17 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 4 5 0 0 0
18 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 6
19 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 4
20 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
21 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 5 2 2 4 1 0 4
22 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 3 4 0 0 4
23 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 0 4 4 0 0 2
24 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 3
25 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 3
26 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 3 1 4 1 0 6
27 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 4 4 0 0 0
28 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 9 4 0 4 1 0 5
29 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 11 3 1 4 1 0 6
30 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 11 0 4 4 0 0 6
31 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
32 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 2 3 1 0 4
33 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
34 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 2 3 0 0 -7
35 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 0 3 1 0 2
36 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 1 0 1
37 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 4 2 1 3 1 0 2
38 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 1 3 0 0 6
39 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 5 2 1 3 0 0 3
40 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
41 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 5 1 2 3 0 0 1
42 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 -2
43 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 1 2 3 0 0 -3
44 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 2 1 3 0 0 1
45 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0 4
46 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 2 3 0 0 2
47 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
48 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 2 3 0 0 4
49 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0 0 3
50 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 1 3 0 0 2
51 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 -6
52 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 3 2 0 2 0 0 -9
53 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -2
54 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 0 0 -5
55 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -1
56 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 1 0 -6
57 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
58 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
59 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 2 0 2 0 0 3
60 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
61 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
62 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
63 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
64 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 1
65 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
66 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
67 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
68 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 -3
69 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 2 2 0 0 2
70 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 -2
71 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
72 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 2 0 2 0 0 4
73 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 9 1 1 2 0 0 -3
74 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 10 0 2 2 0 0 -3
75 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
76 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1
77 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
78 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -8
82 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 4
83 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 1 0 -5
84 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
85 VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
86 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
87 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
88 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
89 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
90 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
91 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
92 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
93 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
94 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 1
95 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 -3
97 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
98 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
99 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 1 0 1 0 0 -5
100 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
101 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 5 1 0 1 1 0 1
103 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 7
105 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 1
106 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 0 1 0 0 5
107 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 1 0 -2
108 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 0 1 0 0 -9
109 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
2. VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select
3. PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 15 14 7 21 0 2 27
2 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 11 11 6 17 2 2 12
3 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 15 11 5 16 2 2 -4
4 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 16 12 10 22 4 1 14
5 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 11 16 2 1 12
6 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 15 8 8 16 2 1 7
7 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 7 8 15 1 1 12
8 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 9 5 14 0 1 20
9 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 2 10 12 1 1 16
10 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 9 6 5 11 1 1 0
11 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 2 1 -8
12 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 3 8 0 1 11
13 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 5 3 8 0 1 11
14 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 6 7 0 1 8
15 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 9 4 2 6 0 1 4
16 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 13 3 1 4 0 1 -2
17 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 8 2 1 3 1 1 -1
18 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 11 2 0 2 0 1 -5
19 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 15 14 18 32 2 0 26
20 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 6 20 26 2 0 20
21 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 10 8 18 3 0 12
22 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 12 6 9 15 0 0 6
23 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 7 7 14 0 0 18
24 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 16 4 10 14 2 0 11
25 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 4 9 13 1 0 10
26 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 15 6 7 13 2 0 -2
27 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 8 12 2 0 17
28 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 15 7 5 12 2 0 9
29 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 1 0 4
30 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 6 11 0 0 9
31 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 15 2 9 11 0 0 10
32 PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 3 7 10 1 0 7
33 MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak 8 6 4 10 1 0 4
34 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj 8 8 2 10 4 0 6
35 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 5 5 10 2 0 10
36 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 12 4 6 10 1 0 7
37 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 13 3 7 10 1 0 8
38 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 5 5 10 1 0 14
39 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 15 6 4 10 0 0 -11
40 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 16 3 7 10 0 0 13
41 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 3 6 9 0 0 12
42 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 15 7 2 9 2 0 2
43 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 4 9 0 0 10
44 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 4 5 9 1 0 0
45 RAMSAY Sean KHL Sisak 4 1 7 8 0 0 2
46 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 4 4 8 0 0 0
47 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 11 5 3 8 0 0 4
48 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 12 3 5 8 1 0 4
49 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 5 3 8 1 0 12
50 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 5
51 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 12
52 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 15 4 4 8 0 0 2
53 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 15 0 8 8 0 0 1
54 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 15 4 4 8 0 0 3
55 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 9 4 3 7 1 0 -3
56 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 10 2 5 7 1 0 -8
57 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 11 2 5 7 1 0 -1
58 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 11 5 2 7 0 0 5
59 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 11 3 4 7 0 0 9
60 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 2 7 2 0 -4
61 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
62 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 14 0 7 7 0 0 -4
63 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 14 1 6 7 0 0 15
64 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 3 7 0 0 9
65 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 6
66 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 6 6 0 0 5
67 GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select 8 1 5 6 0 0 0
68 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 2 4 6 0 0 7
69 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 1 5 6 0 0 -3
70 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 10 2 4 6 1 0 5
71 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 10 2 4 6 0 0 -1
72 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 12 2 4 6 0 0 -6
73 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 -4
74 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 14 2 4 6 1 0 2
75 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 15 0 6 6 0 0 13
76 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 15 2 4 6 0 0 -12
77 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 3 3 6 0 0 10
78 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 5 6 0 0 14
79 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 16 2 4 6 0 0 -3
80 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 4 2 3 5 0 0 1
81 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
82 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 5 4 1 5 0 0 -2
83 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 9 4 1 5 1 0 1
84 KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select 10 3 2 5 0 0 -1
85 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 10 1 4 5 0 0 8
86 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 12 2 3 5 0 0 6
87 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 12 2 3 5 0 0 -3
88 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 2 3 5 0 0 3
89 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 13 3 2 5 1 0 3
90 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 8
91 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 11
92 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 2 3 5 0 0 7
93 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 16 2 3 5 0 0 11
94 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 2 2 4 0 0 3
95 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 4 4 0 0 -1
96 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 3 1 4 0 0 -10
97 NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 -3
98 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
99 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 1 3 4 1 0 1
100 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 11 3 1 4 0 0 -5
101 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 3 1 4 0 0 2
102 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 12 3 1 4 2 0 -17
103 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 13 2 2 4 1 0 18
104 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 3 1 4 0 0 8
105 PLEŠKO Martin Team Croatia Select 13 2 2 4 1 0 -5
106 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 2 2 4 0 0 -13
107 ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 4 4 0 0 4
108 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 15 0 4 4 0 0 3
109 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 15 1 3 4 1 0 -13
110 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 15 3 1 4 1 0 7
111 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 16 2 2 4 2 0 6
112 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 1 2 3 0 0 3
113 BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 6
114 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 1 0 14
115 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 8 2 1 3 0 0 1
116 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 2 3 0 0 5
117 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 11 2 1 3 0 0 1
118 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 3 0 3 1 0 -10
119 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 11 0 3 3 0 0 5
120 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 1 2 3 0 0 3
121 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 12 0 3 3 0 0 0
122 ZUGWITZ Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 1 0 2
123 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 13 0 3 3 0 0 3
124 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 2 1 3 1 0 9
125 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 15 3 0 3 0 0 -1
126 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 15 0 3 3 0 0 4
127 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 1 2 3 0 0 -1
128 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 2 1 3 0 0 1
129 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 1
130 PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
131 KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 1
132 RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 3 1 1 2 1 0 -3
133 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
134 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 3
135 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 2 0 2 1 0 1
136 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -4
137 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
138 HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 1
139 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 7 2 0 2 0 0 3
140 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select 8 0 2 2 0 0 1
141 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 8 0 2 2 0 0 -6
142 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
143 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10 2 0 2 0 0 -1
144 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 10 1 1 2 1 0 1
145 LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina 11 1 1 2 0 0 -6
146 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -7
147 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 1 2 0 0 3
148 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 -11
149 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
150 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
151 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 14 1 1 2 0 0 -13
152 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 16 0 2 2 0 0 -2
153 BURAZIN Tino Team Croatia Select 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
154 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
155 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 3
156 ŽIBERT Jošt HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
157 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
158 KOMAROVSKII Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
159 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
160 CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
161 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
162 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
163 POR Erazem HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
164 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
165 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
166 KURET Bruno HK Slavija Junior 7 0 1 1 0 0 3
167 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
168 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 8 0 1 1 0 0 -1
169 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 8 1 0 1 1 0 -4
170 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 -1
171 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
172 MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina 9 0 1 1 0 0 1
173 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 0 1 1 0 0 2
174 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -1
175 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
176 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 -13
177 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 12 0 1 1 0 0 -12
178 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
179 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 3
180 DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -7
181 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -13
182 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 -7
183 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 13 1 0 1 0 0 9
184 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 14 0 1 1 0 0 -13
185 BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak 14 1 0 1 0 0 -3
186 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 15 0 1 1 0 0 -1
187 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 15 0 1 1 0 0 -12