IHL Člani 22/23

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. PETEK Gal HDK Maribor
2. KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 3 06:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 36:00
2 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
3 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 11 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
4 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 2 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
5 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 27:00
6 RAMŠAK Luka HK LedX Celje 5 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
7 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 5 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 25:00
8 STOJANOVIĆ Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
9 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
10 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
11 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
12 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
13 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
14 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
15 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
16 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
17 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
18 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
19 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
20 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
21 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 3 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
23 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
24 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
25 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
26 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
27 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
28 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
29 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
30 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
31 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
32 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
33 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 SENZEL Nikola Team Croatia Select 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
37 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
38 BRENČUN Ivan Team Croatia Select 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
39 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
40 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
41 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
42 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
43 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
44 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
45 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
46 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
47 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
48 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
49 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
50 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
51 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
52 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 MANDIĆ Roko KHL Sisak 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 BLOMBERG Niki HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 SINITSYN Roman SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
77 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
78 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
79 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
80 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
81 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
82 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
83 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
84 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
87 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina
2. JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak
3. VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina 9 18:00 15:00 10:00 60:00 00:00 103:00
2 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 12 20:00 05:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 65:00
3 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 15 16:00 00:00 20:00 20:00 00:00 56:00
4 MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak 8 10:00 05:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 55:00
5 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 54:00
6 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 8 06:00 05:00 20:00 20:00 00:00 51:00
7 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 24:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 49:00
8 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 18:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 25:00 48:00
9 PLATUŽIĆ Renato KHL Sisak 8 12:00 10:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 42:00
10 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 12 10:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 40:00
11 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 16 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
12 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 9 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
13 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 13 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
14 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 14 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
15 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 15 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
16 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 15 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
17 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
18 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 15 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
19 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 12 10:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 30:00
20 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 11 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
21 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
22 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 15 16:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 26:00
23 ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
24 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 24:00
25 ROŽANKOVIĆ Branimir KHL Sisak 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 24:00
26 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 24:00
27 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 15 16:00 05:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 21:00
28 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 9 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
29 LULIĆ Tomislav KHL Sisak 12 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
30 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 15 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
31 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 20:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
32 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
33 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 14 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
34 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 14 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
35 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 15 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
36 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 12 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
37 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 13 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
38 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
39 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
40 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
41 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 15 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
42 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
43 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 16 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
44 MILOŠEVIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
45 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
46 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 10 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
47 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
48 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
49 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
50 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
51 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 13 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
52 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
53 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
54 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
55 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 15 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
56 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 16 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
57 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
58 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
59 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
60 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
61 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
62 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 14 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
63 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
64 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
65 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
66 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
67 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
68 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
69 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
70 GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
71 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
72 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
73 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
74 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
75 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 13 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
76 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 13 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
77 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 13 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
78 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
79 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 14 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
80 BAŽDAR Luka KHL Sisak 15 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
81 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
82 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 16 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
83 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
84 PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
85 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
86 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
87 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
88 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
89 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
90 BRENČUN Ivan Team Croatia Select 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
91 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
92 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
93 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
94 JERKOVIĆ Nikola HK Vojvodina 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
95 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
96 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
97 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
98 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
99 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
100 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 15 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
101 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
102 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
103 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
104 BALABAN Jovan HK Vojvodina 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
105 CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
106 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
107 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
108 BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
109 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 NIKOLIĆ Milan HK Vojvodina 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
116 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
117 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
118 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
119 KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
120 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
121 IKANOVIĆ ŠILHMAN Jan KHL Sisak 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
122 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
123 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
124 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
125 LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
126 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
127 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
128 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
129 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
130 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
131 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
132 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
133 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
134 BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
135 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
136 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
137 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
138 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 15 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
139 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
140 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 16 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
141 BABIĆ Miloš HK Vojvodina 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
142 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
143 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
144 KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
145 RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
146 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
147 MLADENOVIĆ Kosta SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
148 VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
149 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
150 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
151 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
152 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
153 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
154 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
155 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
156 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
157 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
158 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
159 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
160 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
161 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
162 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
163 NIKOLIĆ Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
164 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
165 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
166 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
167 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
168 DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
169 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
170 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
171 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
172 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
173 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
174 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
175 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 15 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00