IHL Člani 22/23

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 12 16 0 1 13
2 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 11 12 0 0 10
3 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 11 5 8 13 0 0 10
4 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 6 3 7 10 0 0 8
5 LARINMAA Joonas HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 5 6 0 0 8
6 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 11 9 4 13 2 0 11
7 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 4 8 1 0 5
8 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 1 4 5 0 0 14
9 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 4 5 0 0 0
10 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 4
11 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 6
12 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 0 4 4 0 0 2
13 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 4 4 0 0 0
14 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 11 0 4 4 0 0 6
15 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 3 9 2 0 14
16 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 3 7 0 0 -2
17 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 3
18 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 3 4 0 0 4
19 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
20 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
21 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
22 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 -2
23 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0 0 3
24 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
25 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 7
26 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 5 3 2 5 1 0 2
27 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 3 2 5 0 0 3
28 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
29 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 5 2 2 4 1 0 4
30 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 3
31 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 2 3 1 0 4
32 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 2 3 0 0 -7
33 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 5 1 2 3 0 0 1
34 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 1 2 3 0 0 -3
35 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0 4
36 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 2 3 0 0 4
37 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 2 3 0 0 2
38 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 -6
39 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -2
40 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -1
41 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
42 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
43 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 1
44 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 -2
45 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 2 2 0 0 2
46 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 10 0 2 2 0 0 -3
47 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 5 1 6 1 0 1
48 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 4 1 5 1 0 5
49 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 3 1 4 1 0 6
50 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 11 3 1 4 1 0 6
51 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 1 0 1
52 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 1 3 0 0 6
53 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 4 2 1 3 1 0 2
54 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 5 2 1 3 0 0 3
55 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 2 1 3 0 0 1
56 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 1 3 0 0 2
57 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 1 0 -6
58 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 0 0 -5
59 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
60 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
61 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
62 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
63 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
64 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
65 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
66 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
67 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 -3
68 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 9 1 1 2 0 0 -3
69 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
70 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
72 VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
73 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
74 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -8
75 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 4
76 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
77 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
78 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
79 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
80 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
82 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
85 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 1
86 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
87 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 9 4 0 4 1 0 5
88 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 0 3 1 0 2
89 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 1 0
90 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 3 2 0 2 0 0 -9
91 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 2 0 2 0 0 3
92 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 2 0 2 0 0 4
93 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1
94 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
95 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
96 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
97 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 1 0 -5
98 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
99 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
100 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 -3
101 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
102 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
103 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 1
104 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 5 1 0 1 1 0 1
105 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 1 0 1 0 0 -5
106 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 7
107 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 0 1 0 0 5
108 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 1 0 -2
109 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 0 1 0 0 -9

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
2. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
3. AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 6 20 26 2 0 20
2 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 15 14 18 32 2 0 26
3 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 11 16 2 1 12
4 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 16 12 10 22 4 1 14
5 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 16 4 10 14 2 0 11
6 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 2 10 12 1 1 16
7 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 12 6 9 15 0 0 6
8 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 4 9 13 1 0 10
9 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 15 2 9 11 0 0 10
10 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 10 8 18 3 0 12
11 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 15 8 8 16 2 1 7
12 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 7 8 15 1 1 12
13 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 8 12 2 0 17
14 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 15 0 8 8 0 0 1
15 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 15 14 7 21 0 2 27
16 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 7 7 14 0 0 18
17 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 15 6 7 13 2 0 -2
18 PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 3 7 10 1 0 7
19 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 13 3 7 10 1 0 8
20 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 16 3 7 10 0 0 13
21 RAMSAY Sean KHL Sisak 4 1 7 8 0 0 2
22 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 14 0 7 7 0 0 -4
23 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 11 11 6 17 2 2 12
24 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 1 0 4
25 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 6 11 0 0 9
26 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 12 4 6 10 1 0 7
27 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 3 6 9 0 0 12
28 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 5
29 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 6 7 0 1 8
30 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 14 1 6 7 0 0 15
31 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 6 6 0 0 5
32 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 15 0 6 6 0 0 13
33 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 15 11 5 16 2 2 -4
34 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 9 5 14 0 1 20
35 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 15 7 5 12 2 0 9
36 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 9 6 5 11 1 1 0
37 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 5 5 10 2 0 10
38 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 5 5 10 1 0 14
39 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 4 5 9 1 0 0
40 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 12 3 5 8 1 0 4
41 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 12
42 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 10 2 5 7 1 0 -8
43 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 11 2 5 7 1 0 -1
44 GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select 8 1 5 6 0 0 0
45 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 1 5 6 0 0 -3
46 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 -4
47 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 5 6 0 0 14
48 MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak 8 6 4 10 1 0 4
49 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 15 6 4 10 0 0 -11
50 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 2 1 -8
51 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 4 9 0 0 10
52 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 4 4 8 0 0 0
53 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 15 4 4 8 0 0 3
54 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 15 4 4 8 0 0 2
55 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 11 3 4 7 0 0 9
56 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
57 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 2 4 6 0 0 7
58 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 10 2 4 6 1 0 5
59 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 10 2 4 6 0 0 -1
60 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 12 2 4 6 0 0 -6
61 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 14 2 4 6 1 0 2
62 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 15 2 4 6 0 0 -12
63 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 16 2 4 6 0 0 -3
64 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 10 1 4 5 0 0 8
65 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 8
66 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 4 4 0 0 -1
67 ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 4 4 0 0 4
68 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 15 0 4 4 0 0 3
69 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 11 5 3 8 0 0 4
70 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 5 3 8 1 0 12
71 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 3 8 0 1 11
72 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 5 3 8 0 1 11
73 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 9 4 3 7 1 0 -3
74 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 3 7 0 0 9
75 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 3 3 6 0 0 10
76 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
77 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 4 2 3 5 0 0 1
78 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 12 2 3 5 0 0 -3
79 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 12 2 3 5 0 0 6
80 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 2 3 5 0 0 3
81 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 11
82 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 2 3 5 0 0 7
83 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 16 2 3 5 0 0 11
84 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
85 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 1 3 4 1 0 1
86 NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 -3
87 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 15 1 3 4 1 0 -13
88 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 11 0 3 3 0 0 5
89 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 12 0 3 3 0 0 0
90 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 13 0 3 3 0 0 3
91 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 15 0 3 3 0 0 4
92 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj 8 8 2 10 4 0 6
93 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 15 7 2 9 2 0 2
94 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 11 5 2 7 0 0 5
95 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 2 7 2 0 -4
96 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 6
97 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 9 4 2 6 0 1 4
98 KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select 10 3 2 5 0 0 -1
99 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 13 3 2 5 1 0 3
100 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 2 2 4 0 0 3
101 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 2 2 4 0 0 -13
102 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 13 2 2 4 1 0 18
103 PLEŠKO Martin Team Croatia Select 13 2 2 4 1 0 -5
104 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 16 2 2 4 2 0 6
105 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 1 2 3 0 0 3
106 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 1 0 14
107 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 2 3 0 0 5
108 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 1 2 3 0 0 3
109 ZUGWITZ Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 1 0 2
110 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 1 2 3 0 0 -1
111 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
112 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -4
113 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 8 0 2 2 0 0 -6
114 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select 8 0 2 2 0 0 1
115 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 -11
116 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 16 0 2 2 0 0 -2
117 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 5 4 1 5 0 0 -2
118 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 9 4 1 5 1 0 1
119 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 3 1 4 0 0 -10
120 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 3 1 4 0 0 2
121 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 11 3 1 4 0 0 -5
122 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 12 3 1 4 2 0 -17
123 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 13 3 1 4 0 1 -2
124 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 3 1 4 0 0 8
125 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 15 3 1 4 1 0 7
126 BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 6
127 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 8 2 1 3 1 1 -1
128 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 8 2 1 3 0 0 1
129 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 11 2 1 3 0 0 1
130 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 2 1 3 1 0 9
131 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 2 1 3 0 0 1
132 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 1
133 KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 1
134 PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
135 RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 3 1 1 2 1 0 -3
136 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 3
137 HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 1
138 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
139 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 10 1 1 2 1 0 1
140 LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina 11 1 1 2 0 0 -6
141 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -7
142 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 1 2 0 0 3
143 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
144 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 14 1 1 2 0 0 -13
145 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
146 BURAZIN Tino Team Croatia Select 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
147 ŽIBERT Jošt HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
148 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
149 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
150 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
151 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
152 KURET Bruno HK Slavija Junior 7 0 1 1 0 0 3
153 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
155 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 8 0 1 1 0 0 -1
156 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 0 1 1 0 0 2
157 MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina 9 0 1 1 0 0 1
158 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
159 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -1
160 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 12 0 1 1 0 0 -12
161 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 -13
162 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
163 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 3
164 DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -7
165 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -13
166 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 14 0 1 1 0 0 -13
167 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 15 0 1 1 0 0 -1
168 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 15 0 1 1 0 0 -12
169 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 3 0 3 1 0 -10
170 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 15 3 0 3 0 0 -1
171 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
172 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 2 0 2 1 0 1
173 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 7 2 0 2 0 0 3
174 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10 2 0 2 0 0 -1
175 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 11 2 0 2 0 1 -5
176 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
177 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 3
178 KOMAROVSKII Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
179 CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
180 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
181 POR Erazem HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
182 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 8 1 0 1 1 0 -4
183 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 -1
184 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
185 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 -7
186 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 13 1 0 1 0 0 9
187 BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak 14 1 0 1 0 0 -3