IHL Člani 22/23

Razpored - Redni del

Saturday, 8. October 2022

8
08.10.2022
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
HK Triglav Kranj
7
08.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
KHL Sisak
6
08.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
Team Croatia Select
5
08.10.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Saturday, 15. October 2022

12
15.10.2022
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HK LedX Celje
11
15.10.2022
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
Team Croatia Select
10
15.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
9
15.10.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
HDK Maribor

Saturday, 22. October 2022

16
22.10.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HDK Maribor
15
22.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
KHL Sisak
14
22.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK Triglav Kranj
13
22.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice

Saturday, 29. October 2022

20
29.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
Team Croatia Select
19
29.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
18
29.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
KHL Sisak
17
29.10.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Vojvodina

Saturday, 5. November 2022

24
05.11.2022
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
23
05.11.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
22
05.11.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK LedX Celje
21
05.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
KHL Sisak

Saturday, 19. November 2022

28
19.11.2022
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
HK Slavija Junior
27
19.11.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Triglav Kranj
26
19.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
25
19.11.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
Team Croatia Select

Saturday, 26. November 2022

32
26.11.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK Triglav Kranj
31
26.11.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HK LedX Celje
30
26.11.2022
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HK Vojvodina
29
26.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Slavija Junior

Saturday, 3. December 2022

36
03.12.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK LedX Celje
35
03.12.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
34
03.12.2022
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HK Slavija Junior
33
03.12.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Vojvodina

Saturday, 10. December 2022

40
10.12.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
39
10.12.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HDK Maribor
38
10.12.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK LedX Celje
37
10.12.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK Vojvodina

Wednesday, 21. December 2022

44
21.12.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
KHL Sisak
43
21.12.2022
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HK Vojvodina
42
21.12.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
41
21.12.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDK Maribor

Wednesday, 28. December 2022

48
28.12.2022
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
Team Croatia Select
47
28.12.2022
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
46
28.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK LedX Celje
45
28.12.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
HK Triglav Kranj

Saturday, 7. January 2023

52
07.01.2023
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HK Triglav Kranj
51
07.01.2023
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HDK Maribor
50
07.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Slavija Junior
49
07.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
HK Vojvodina

Saturday, 14. January 2023

56
14.01.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
55
14.01.2023
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HK Triglav Kranj
54
14.01.2023
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
HDK Maribor
53
14.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
HK Slavija Junior

Saturday, 21. January 2023

60
21.01.2023
Dvorana SPENS
HK Vojvodina
KHL Sisak
59
21.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Team Croatia Select
58
21.01.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDK Maribor
57
21.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Saturday, 28. January 2023

64
28.01.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK Vojvodina
63
28.01.2023
Dvorana Pionir
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
HK Slavija Junior
62
28.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
KHL Sisak
61
28.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice

Wednesday, 1. February 2023

68
01.02.2023
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
SKHL Crvena Zvezda
67
01.02.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Slavija Junior
66
01.02.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Team Croatia Select
65
01.02.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
HK LedX Celje

Saturday, 4. February 2023

72
04.02.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK Slavija Junior
71
04.02.2023
Ledena dvorana Zibel
KHL Sisak
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
70
04.02.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HDK Maribor
69
04.02.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Vojvodina