IHL Člani 22/23

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj
2. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
3. GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 11 9 4 13 2 0 11
2 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 3 9 2 0 14
3 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 4 8 1 0 5
4 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 5 1 6 1 0 1
5 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 4 1 5 1 0 5
6 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 5 3 2 5 1 0 2
7 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 5 2 2 4 1 0 4
8 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 3 1 4 1 0 6
9 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 9 4 0 4 1 0 5
10 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 11 3 1 4 1 0 6
11 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 2 3 1 0 4
12 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 0 3 1 0 2
13 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 1 0 1
14 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 4 2 1 3 1 0 2
15 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 1 0 -6
16 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
17 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
18 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 1 0 -5
19 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 1
20 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 5 1 0 1 1 0 1
21 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 1 0 -2
22 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 12 16 0 1 13
23 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 11 5 8 13 0 0 10
24 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 11 12 0 0 10
25 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 6 3 7 10 0 0 8
26 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 3 7 0 0 -2
27 LARINMAA Joonas HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 5 6 0 0 8
28 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 7
29 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 1 4 5 0 0 14
30 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 3 2 5 0 0 3
31 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 4 5 0 0 0
32 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 6
33 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 4
34 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
35 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 0 4 4 0 0 2
36 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 3
37 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 3 4 0 0 4
38 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 3
39 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 4 4 0 0 0
40 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 11 0 4 4 0 0 6
41 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
42 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
43 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 2 3 0 0 -7
44 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 1 0
45 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 1 3 0 0 6
46 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 5 2 1 3 0 0 3
47 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
48 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 5 1 2 3 0 0 1
49 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 1 2 3 0 0 -3
50 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 2 1 3 0 0 1
51 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 -2
52 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0 4
53 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
54 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 2 3 0 0 4
55 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0 0 3
56 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 2 3 0 0 2
57 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 1 3 0 0 2
58 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 -6
59 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -1
60 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 3 2 0 2 0 0 -9
61 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -2
62 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 0 0 -5
63 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
64 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
65 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 2 0 2 0 0 3
66 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
67 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
68 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
69 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
70 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 1
71 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
72 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 -3
73 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 2 2 0 0 2
74 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 -2
75 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 2 0 2 0 0 4
76 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
77 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 9 1 1 2 0 0 -3
78 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 10 0 2 2 0 0 -3
79 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
80 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1
81 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
84 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
85 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
86 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
87 VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
88 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
89 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
90 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
91 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -8
92 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 4
93 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
94 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
95 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
96 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
97 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
98 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 -3
99 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
100 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
101 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 1 0 1 0 0 -5
102 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
103 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 7
106 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 0 1 0 0 5
107 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 1
108 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 0 1 0 0 -9
109 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak
2. VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 16 12 10 22 4 1 14
2 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj 8 8 2 10 4 0 6
3 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 10 8 18 3 0 12
4 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 15 14 18 32 2 0 26
5 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 6 20 26 2 0 20
6 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 11 11 6 17 2 2 12
7 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 11 16 2 1 12
8 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 15 8 8 16 2 1 7
9 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 15 11 5 16 2 2 -4
10 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 16 4 10 14 2 0 11
11 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 15 6 7 13 2 0 -2
12 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 15 7 5 12 2 0 9
13 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 8 12 2 0 17
14 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 5 5 10 2 0 10
15 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 2 1 -8
16 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 15 7 2 9 2 0 2
17 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 2 7 2 0 -4
18 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 12 3 1 4 2 0 -17
19 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 16 2 2 4 2 0 6
20 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 7 8 15 1 1 12
21 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 4 9 13 1 0 10
22 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 2 10 12 1 1 16
23 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 9 6 5 11 1 1 0
24 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 1 0 4
25 PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 3 7 10 1 0 7
26 MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak 8 6 4 10 1 0 4
27 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 12 4 6 10 1 0 7
28 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 13 3 7 10 1 0 8
29 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 5 5 10 1 0 14
30 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 4 5 9 1 0 0
31 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 12 3 5 8 1 0 4
32 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 5 3 8 1 0 12
33 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 12
34 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 9 4 3 7 1 0 -3
35 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 10 2 5 7 1 0 -8
36 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 11 2 5 7 1 0 -1
37 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 10 2 4 6 1 0 5
38 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 14 2 4 6 1 0 2
39 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 9 4 1 5 1 0 1
40 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 13 3 2 5 1 0 3
41 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 11
42 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 1 3 4 1 0 1
43 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 13 2 2 4 1 0 18
44 PLEŠKO Martin Team Croatia Select 13 2 2 4 1 0 -5
45 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 15 3 1 4 1 0 7
46 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 15 1 3 4 1 0 -13
47 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 8 2 1 3 1 1 -1
48 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 1 0 14
49 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 3 0 3 1 0 -10
50 ZUGWITZ Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 1 0 2
51 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 2 1 3 1 0 9
52 RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 3 1 1 2 1 0 -3
53 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 3
54 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 2 0 2 1 0 1
55 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
56 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 10 1 1 2 1 0 1
57 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 8 1 0 1 1 0 -4
58 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 15 14 7 21 0 2 27
59 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 12 6 9 15 0 0 6
60 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 9 5 14 0 1 20
61 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 7 7 14 0 0 18
62 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 6 11 0 0 9
63 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 15 2 9 11 0 0 10
64 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 15 6 4 10 0 0 -11
65 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 16 3 7 10 0 0 13
66 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 3 6 9 0 0 12
67 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 4 9 0 0 10
68 RAMSAY Sean KHL Sisak 4 1 7 8 0 0 2
69 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 4 4 8 0 0 0
70 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 11 5 3 8 0 0 4
71 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 3 8 0 1 11
72 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 5
73 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 15 0 8 8 0 0 1
74 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 15 4 4 8 0 0 2
75 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 15 4 4 8 0 0 3
76 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 5 3 8 0 1 11
77 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 6 7 0 1 8
78 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 11 3 4 7 0 0 9
79 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 11 5 2 7 0 0 5
80 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
81 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 14 1 6 7 0 0 15
82 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 14 0 7 7 0 0 -4
83 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 3 7 0 0 9
84 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 6
85 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 6 6 0 0 5
86 GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select 8 1 5 6 0 0 0
87 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 2 4 6 0 0 7
88 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 1 5 6 0 0 -3
89 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 9 4 2 6 0 1 4
90 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 10 2 4 6 0 0 -1
91 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 12 2 4 6 0 0 -6
92 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 -4
93 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 3 3 6 0 0 10
94 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 5 6 0 0 14
95 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 15 0 6 6 0 0 13
96 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 15 2 4 6 0 0 -12
97 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 16 2 4 6 0 0 -3
98 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 4 2 3 5 0 0 1
99 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
100 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 5 4 1 5 0 0 -2
101 KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select 10 3 2 5 0 0 -1
102 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 10 1 4 5 0 0 8
103 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 12 2 3 5 0 0 -3
104 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 2 3 5 0 0 3
105 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 12 2 3 5 0 0 6
106 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 8
107 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 2 3 5 0 0 7
108 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 16 2 3 5 0 0 11
109 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 2 2 4 0 0 3
110 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 4 4 0 0 -1
111 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 3 1 4 0 0 -10
112 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
113 NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 -3
114 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 3 1 4 0 0 2
115 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 11 3 1 4 0 0 -5
116 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 3 1 4 0 0 8
117 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 2 2 4 0 0 -13
118 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 13 3 1 4 0 1 -2
119 ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 4 4 0 0 4
120 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 15 0 4 4 0 0 3
121 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 1 2 3 0 0 3
122 BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 6
123 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 8 2 1 3 0 0 1
124 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 2 3 0 0 5
125 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 11 2 1 3 0 0 1
126 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 11 0 3 3 0 0 5
127 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 1 2 3 0 0 3
128 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 12 0 3 3 0 0 0
129 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 13 0 3 3 0 0 3
130 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 1 2 3 0 0 -1
131 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 2 1 3 0 0 1
132 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 15 3 0 3 0 0 -1
133 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 15 0 3 3 0 0 4
134 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 1
135 KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 1
136 PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
137 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
138 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
139 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -4
140 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 7 2 0 2 0 0 3
141 HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 1
142 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 8 0 2 2 0 0 -6
143 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select 8 0 2 2 0 0 1
144 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10 2 0 2 0 0 -1
145 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 11 2 0 2 0 1 -5
146 LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina 11 1 1 2 0 0 -6
147 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -7
148 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 1 2 0 0 3
149 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 -11
150 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
151 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 14 1 1 2 0 0 -13
152 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
153 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 16 0 2 2 0 0 -2
154 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
155 BURAZIN Tino Team Croatia Select 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
156 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 3
157 ŽIBERT Jošt HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
158 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
159 KOMAROVSKII Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
160 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
161 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
162 CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
163 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
164 POR Erazem HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
165 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
166 KURET Bruno HK Slavija Junior 7 0 1 1 0 0 3
167 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
168 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
169 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 -1
170 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
171 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 8 0 1 1 0 0 -1
172 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 0 1 1 0 0 2
173 MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina 9 0 1 1 0 0 1
174 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
175 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -1
176 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 -13
177 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
178 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 12 0 1 1 0 0 -12
179 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -13
180 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 3
181 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 -7
182 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 13 1 0 1 0 0 9
183 DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -7
184 BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak 14 1 0 1 0 0 -3
185 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 14 0 1 1 0 0 -13
186 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 15 0 1 1 0 0 -1
187 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 15 0 1 1 0 0 -12