IHL Člani 22/23

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 6 4 12 16 0 1 13
2 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 11 9 4 13 2 0 11
3 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 11 5 8 13 0 0 10
4 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 11 12 0 0 10
5 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 6 3 7 10 0 0 8
6 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 6 6 3 9 2 0 14
7 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 4 8 1 0 5
8 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 11 4 3 7 0 0 -2
9 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 6 5 1 6 1 0 1
10 POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 7
11 LARINMAA Joonas HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 5 6 0 0 8
12 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 4 1 5 1 0 5
13 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 5 3 2 5 1 0 2
14 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 3 2 5 0 0 3
15 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 6 1 4 5 0 0 14
16 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 4 5 0 0 0
17 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 6
18 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 4 5 0 0 4
19 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 9 4 0 4 1 0 5
20 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 3 1 4 1 0 6
21 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 11 3 1 4 1 0 6
22 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
23 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 5 2 2 4 1 0 4
24 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 3
25 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 3 4 0 0 3
26 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 6 1 3 4 0 0 4
27 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 6 0 4 4 0 0 2
28 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 0 4 4 0 0 0
29 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 11 0 4 4 0 0 6
30 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 3 0 3 1 0 2
31 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 4 3 0 3 0 1 0
32 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 2 1 3 1 0 1
33 BOHINC Martin HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 1 3 0 0 6
34 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 4 2 1 3 1 0 2
35 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 5 2 1 3 0 0 3
36 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 6 2 1 3 0 0 1
37 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 2 1 3 0 0 2
38 PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 2 3 1 0 4
39 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 2 3 0 0 -7
40 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 5 1 2 3 0 0 1
41 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 6 1 2 3 0 0 -3
42 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 2 3 0 0 4
43 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 2 3 0 0 2
44 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 2 3 0 0 4
45 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
46 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
47 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 5 0 3 3 0 0 1
48 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 6 0 3 3 0 0 -2
49 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0 0 3
50 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 3 3 0 0 0
51 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 3 2 0 2 0 0 -9
52 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 4 2 0 2 0 0 3
53 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 2 0 2 0 0 4
54 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 1 0 -6
55 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 3 1 1 2 0 0 -5
56 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
57 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 4 1 1 2 0 0 1
58 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
59 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 5 1 1 2 0 0 -1
60 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
62 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
63 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 1 0 3
64 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 1 2 0 0 -3
65 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 9 1 1 2 0 0 -3
66 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 -6
67 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -2
68 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 3 0 2 2 0 0 -1
69 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
70 ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 3
71 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 6 0 2 2 0 0 1
72 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 0 2 2 0 0 2
73 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0 0 -2
74 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 10 0 2 2 0 0 -3
75 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
76 SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1
77 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
78 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
79 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
81 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 3 1 0 1 1 0 -5
82 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
83 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 1
84 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 -3
85 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
86 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 5 1 0 1 1 0 1
87 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 5 1 0 1 0 0 -5
88 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 6 1 0 1 0 0 7
89 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 1 0 -2
90 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 1 0 1 0 0 5
91 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 8 1 0 1 0 0 -9
92 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
93 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
94 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
96 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 -8
97 VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
98 MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje 3 0 1 1 0 0 4
99 REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
100 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
101 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 4 0 1 1 0 0 -2
103 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
104 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
106 GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
107 MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
108 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 1
109 LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 8 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda
3. SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje 15 14 18 32 2 0 26
2 DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 6 20 26 2 0 20
3 SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak 16 12 10 22 4 1 14
4 MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje 15 14 7 21 0 2 27
5 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj 15 10 8 18 3 0 12
6 VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select 11 11 6 17 2 2 12
7 PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina 15 11 5 16 2 2 -4
8 DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak 15 8 8 16 2 1 7
9 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 11 16 2 1 12
10 SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 7 8 15 1 1 12
11 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj 12 6 9 15 0 0 6
12 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 9 5 14 0 1 20
13 NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 7 7 14 0 0 18
14 ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak 16 4 10 14 2 0 11
15 RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina 15 6 7 13 2 0 -2
16 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 4 9 13 1 0 10
17 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj 15 7 5 12 2 0 9
18 PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 8 12 2 0 17
19 LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 2 10 12 1 1 16
20 FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select 9 6 5 11 1 1 0
21 PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 5 6 11 1 0 4
22 BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 5 6 11 0 0 9
23 BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj 15 2 9 11 0 0 10
24 VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj 8 8 2 10 4 0 6
25 MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak 8 6 4 10 1 0 4
26 VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina 15 6 4 10 0 0 -11
27 PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 5 5 10 2 0 10
28 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 15 5 5 10 1 0 14
29 JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak 12 4 6 10 1 0 7
30 PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 3 7 10 1 0 7
31 PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak 13 3 7 10 1 0 8
32 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 16 3 7 10 0 0 13
33 KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje 15 7 2 9 2 0 2
34 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 13 5 4 9 2 1 -8
35 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj 15 5 4 9 0 0 10
36 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 4 5 9 1 0 0
37 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 12 3 6 9 0 0 12
38 MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 11 5 3 8 0 0 4
39 ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 5 3 8 1 0 12
40 GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj 14 5 3 8 0 1 11
41 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 16 5 3 8 0 1 11
42 DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 4 4 8 0 0 0
43 GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje 15 4 4 8 0 0 3
44 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select 15 4 4 8 0 0 2
45 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior 12 3 5 8 1 0 4
46 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 3 5 8 1 0 12
47 SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje 14 2 6 8 0 0 5
48 RAMSAY Sean KHL Sisak 4 1 7 8 0 0 2
49 FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje 15 0 8 8 0 0 1
50 VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior 11 5 2 7 0 0 5
51 KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 5 2 7 2 0 -4
52 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 9 4 3 7 1 0 -3
53 NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 4 3 7 0 0 9
54 STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior 11 3 4 7 0 0 9
55 JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
56 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 10 2 5 7 1 0 -8
57 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 11 2 5 7 1 0 -1
58 PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 6 1 6 7 0 1 8
59 BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje 14 1 6 7 0 0 15
60 GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina 14 0 7 7 0 0 -4
61 RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 3 4 2 6 0 0 6
62 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior 9 4 2 6 0 1 4
63 MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 3 3 6 0 0 10
64 MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda 9 2 4 6 0 0 7
65 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 10 2 4 6 1 0 5
66 JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select 10 2 4 6 0 0 -1
67 KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select 12 2 4 6 0 0 -6
68 KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje 14 2 4 6 1 0 2
69 DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor 15 2 4 6 0 0 -12
70 SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select 16 2 4 6 0 0 -3
71 GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select 8 1 5 6 0 0 0
72 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 9 1 5 6 0 0 -3
73 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 13 1 5 6 0 0 -4
74 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj 15 1 5 6 0 0 14
75 PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 6 6 0 0 5
76 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 15 0 6 6 0 0 13
77 OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor 5 4 1 5 0 0 -2
78 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 9 4 1 5 1 0 1
79 KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select 10 3 2 5 0 0 -1
80 FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje 13 3 2 5 1 0 3
81 JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 2 3 5 0 0 7
82 ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select 4 2 3 5 0 0 1
83 KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda 12 2 3 5 0 0 3
84 PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select 12 2 3 5 0 0 -3
85 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje 12 2 3 5 0 0 6
86 GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje 14 2 3 5 1 0 11
87 DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda 15 2 3 5 0 0 7
88 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 16 2 3 5 0 0 11
89 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 10 1 4 5 0 0 8
90 MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje 14 1 4 5 0 0 8
91 ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor 8 3 1 4 0 0 -10
92 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 11 3 1 4 0 0 2
93 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina 11 3 1 4 0 0 -5
94 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 12 3 1 4 2 0 -17
95 GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda 13 3 1 4 0 0 8
96 KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak 13 3 1 4 0 1 -2
97 BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak 15 3 1 4 1 0 7
98 SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 2 2 4 0 0 3
99 PLEŠKO Martin Team Croatia Select 13 2 2 4 1 0 -5
100 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 13 2 2 4 1 0 18
101 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 2 2 4 0 0 -13
102 WILK Austin James KHL Sisak 16 2 2 4 2 0 6
103 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 0
104 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 8 1 3 4 1 0 1
105 NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select 8 1 3 4 0 0 -3
106 PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina 15 1 3 4 1 0 -13
107 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj 6 0 4 4 0 0 -1
108 ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 14 0 4 4 0 0 4
109 BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje 15 0 4 4 0 0 3
110 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 3 0 3 1 0 -10
111 LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak 15 3 0 3 0 0 -1
112 BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 6
113 SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak 8 2 1 3 1 1 -1
114 GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior 8 2 1 3 0 0 1
115 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj 11 2 1 3 0 0 1
116 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 2 1 3 1 0 9
117 OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 2 1 3 0 0 1
118 MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior 2 1 2 3 0 0 3
119 PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 2 3 1 0 14
120 BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 1 2 3 0 0 5
121 POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 1 2 3 0 0 3
122 ZUGWITZ Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 1 0 2
123 MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 15 1 2 3 0 0 -1
124 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior 11 0 3 3 0 0 5
125 KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje 12 0 3 3 0 0 0
126 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj 13 0 3 3 0 0 3
127 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje 15 0 3 3 0 0 4
128 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 -1
129 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 2 0 2 1 0 1
130 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select 7 2 0 2 0 0 3
131 ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda 10 2 0 2 0 0 -1
132 HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select 11 2 0 2 0 1 -5
133 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 1 1 1 2 0 0 1
134 PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
135 KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 1
136 RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 3 1 1 2 1 0 -3
137 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 3
138 HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior 7 1 1 2 0 0 1
139 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select 9 1 1 2 1 0 0
140 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior 10 1 1 2 1 0 1
141 LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina 11 1 1 2 0 0 -6
142 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -7
143 SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 13 1 1 2 0 0 3
144 MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina 14 1 1 2 0 0 -13
145 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
146 KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
147 PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -4
148 ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select 6 0 2 2 0 0 2
149 VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak 8 0 2 2 0 0 -6
150 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select 8 0 2 2 0 0 1
151 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 13 0 2 2 0 0 -11
152 KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak 16 0 2 2 0 0 -2
153 BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
154 SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 3
155 KOMAROVSKII Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
156 CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
157 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
158 POR Erazem HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 -1
159 ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 -1
160 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj 8 1 0 1 0 0 1
161 BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina 8 1 0 1 1 0 -4
162 MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj 13 1 0 1 0 0 -7
163 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 13 1 0 1 0 0 9
164 BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak 14 1 0 1 0 0 -3
165 BURAZIN Tino Team Croatia Select 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
166 ŽIBERT Jošt HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
167 LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
168 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
169 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -4
170 ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior 5 0 1 1 0 0 -1
171 KURET Bruno HK Slavija Junior 7 0 1 1 0 0 3
172 DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
173 CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
174 EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 8 0 1 1 0 0 -1
175 DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak 9 0 1 1 0 0 2
176 MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina 9 0 1 1 0 0 1
177 KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
178 FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -1
179 RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina 12 0 1 1 0 0 -12
180 ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
181 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 12 0 1 1 0 0 -13
182 SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 3
183 DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -7
184 BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina 13 0 1 1 0 0 -13
185 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina 14 0 1 1 0 0 -13
186 KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select 15 0 1 1 0 0 -1
187 TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina 15 0 1 1 0 0 -12