IHL Člani 22/23

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj
2. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
3. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj1194132011
2MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje66392014
3POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj1158130010
4GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje6516101
5SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje6412160113
6GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj11448105
7PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj1143700-2
8POLCS Rudolf HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3426007
9JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice5415105
10PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj9404105
11SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje63710008
12JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak5325102
13DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda7325003
14PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda8314106
15PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj11314106
16KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3303102
17ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior4303010
18VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select4224000
19PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak5224104
20BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice7224003
21SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3213101
22SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select4213102
23BOHINC Martin HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice4213006
24SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje5213003
25KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje6213001
26JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice9213002
27PETEK Gal HDK Maribor320200-9
28SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda4202003
29LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda8202004
30AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj11111120010
31LARINMAA Joonas HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3156008
32BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje61450014
33PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj8145000
34BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj11145006
35MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj11145004
36RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice6134003
37GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje6134004
38PANCE Eric HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2123104
39ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor312300-7
40BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak5123001
41KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje612300-3
42ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice7123004
43SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice8123004
44DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda8123002
45TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor311200-5
46KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor311210-6
47PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select4112001
48SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior4112001
49SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak511200-1
50KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak511200-1
51PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice6112000
52URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice8112103
53ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda8112000
54NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda8112103
55NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda811200-3
56KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj911200-3
57SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Croatia Select110100-1
58MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1101001
59ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select2101000
60BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor310110-5
61FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select3101001
62ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior3101001
63SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3101000
64KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje4101001
65PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior4101001
66TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior4101101
67MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select410100-3
68ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda510100-5
69BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak5101101
70STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje6101007
71OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice7101005
72SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj710110-2
73MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda810100-9
74FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje6044002
75SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice9044000
76GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj11044006
77BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2033002
78LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2033005
79ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak5033001
80BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje603300-2
81GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda8033000
82JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice8033003
83OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor202200-6
84NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor302200-2
85JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor302200-1
86GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice5022003
87ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice5022003
88KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje6022001
89ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda8022002
90KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice802200-2
91JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj1002200-3
92POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1011002
93PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior2011000
94ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje2011002
95MEDIČ Val HK LedX Celje3011004
96VIDIC Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice301100-1
97ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior3011001
98REP Ožbej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3011001
99FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor301100-8
100PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior4011001
101KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select401100-2
102HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior4011000
103VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak401100-1
104MARINŠEK Matevž HK LedX Celje5011001
105GLAVIČ Ažbe HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice5011001
106WILK Austin James KHL Sisak5011000
107DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak5011000
108KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda7011001
109LESNIČAR Tjaš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice8011000

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje
2. MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje
3. SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1SOTLAR Jure HK LedX Celje151418322026
2MINTAUTISKIS Mikus HK LedX Celje15147210227
3SCHOVANEK Gabe KHL Sisak161210224114
4VEDLIN Domen Team Croatia Select11116172212
5PUŠAC Miloš HK Vojvodina151151622-4
6POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav Kranj15108183012
7ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija SKHL Crvena Zvezda1595140120
8DOBRIĆ Patrik KHL Sisak158816217
9VILFAN Nace HK Triglav Kranj88210406
10SOJER Mark HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1378151112
11NOVAKOVIĆ Uglješa SKHL Crvena Zvezda1577140018
12PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav Kranj157512209
13KASTELIC Nejc HK LedX Celje15729202
14DRAGOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda15620262020
15GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav Kranj126915006
16RACIĆ Andrija HK Vojvodina15671320-2
17FIČUR Bruno Team Croatia Select96511110
18MALENICA Nikolas KHL Sisak86410104
19VUČUREVIĆ Nemanja HK Vojvodina15641000-11
20AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj14511162112
21PODREKAR Gaber HK Triglav Kranj135611104
22BORSE Tim HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice145611009
23PROSTOR Anže HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice955102010
24HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1555101014
25TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor1354921-8
26MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav Kranj155490010
27MIKULIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select11538004
28ANIĆ Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda135381012
29GORŠE Enes HK Triglav Kranj145380111
30ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior165380111
31VAHEN Martin HK Slavija Junior11527005
32KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1252720-4
33ČANIĆ Dominic Rene KHL Sisak16410142011
34TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior1249131010
35PODUNAVAC Pavle SKHL Crvena Zvezda1548122017
36JARČOV Luka KHL Sisak124610107
37JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice15459100
38DOBRAVEC Juš HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice10448000
39DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Croatia Select15448002
40GOLYNSKII Denis HK LedX Celje15448003
41NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor943710-3
42NOVAKOVIĆ Petar SKHL Crvena Zvezda15437009
43RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice3426006
44ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK Slavija Junior9426014
45OGRIZEK Aljaž HDK Maribor541500-2
46PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior9415101
47PRETNAR Aljoša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice73710107
48PUZIĆ Ivan KHL Sisak133710108
49KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1637100013
50SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior123690012
51PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK Slavija Junior12358104
52ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice143581012
53STIPANIČ Blaž HK Slavija Junior11347009
54JOVIĆ Leonardo Team Croatia Select13347000
55MLADENOVIĆ Marko SKHL Crvena Zvezda153360010
56KRAMARIĆ Nikola Team Croatia Select1032500-1
57FLAJS Žan HK LedX Celje13325103
58ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor831400-10
59ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HK Vojvodina1131400-5
60PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior11314002
61PETEK Gal HDK Maribor1231420-17
62GVOZDENOVIĆ Aleksa SKHL Crvena Zvezda13314008
63KRIKŠIĆ Hrvoje KHL Sisak1331401-2
64BEZUK Lorian KHL Sisak15314107
65GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1130310-10
66LIČINA Tomislav KHL Sisak1530300-1
67LEŠTARIC Lazar SKHL Crvena Zvezda13210121116
68BOŠKOVIĆ Stefan HK Triglav Kranj1529110010
69SUBOTIĆ SRDJAN HK LedX Celje14268005
70KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor1025710-8
71VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1125710-1
72MITROVIĆ Igor SKHL Crvena Zvezda9246007
73JARČOV Filip Team Croatia Select1024600-1
74ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior10246105
75KAŠPAREK Filip Team Croatia Select1224600-6
76KOLAR Rok HK LedX Celje14246102
77DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor1524600-12
78SMOLEC Jan Team Croatia Select1624600-3
79ZANOŠKI Tomislav Team Croatia Select4235001
80JENKO Jaša HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice4235007
81SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK LedX Celje12235006
82KRAVLJANAC Vuk SKHL Crvena Zvezda12235003
83PAULOVIĆ Sven Team Croatia Select1223500-3
84GRAHUT Nik HK LedX Celje142351011
85DINIĆ Matija SKHL Crvena Zvezda15235007
86PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior162350011
87SHCHENKOV Sergei SKHL Crvena Zvezda3224003
88VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1322400-13
89PLEŠKO Martin Team Croatia Select1322410-5
90ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior132241018
91WILK Austin James KHL Sisak16224206
92BAN Matevž HK Triglav Kranj6213006
93SELITAJ Leo KHL Sisak821311-1
94GLAVONJIĆ Ivan HK Slavija Junior8213001
95BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav Kranj11213001
96ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior14213109
97OBLAK Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice15213001
98OGRIZEK Aljaž HK LedX Celje420200-1
99ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor6202101
100FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Croatia Select7202003
101ZWICK Andrej SKHL Crvena Zvezda1020200-1
102HANŽEK Lovro Team Croatia Select1120201-5
103RAMSAY Sean KHL Sisak4178002
104PODREKAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj6167018
105BERNARD Jakob HK LedX Celje141670015
106GUIMONT Joe Team Croatia Select8156000
107JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor915600-3
108POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor1315600-4
109ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav Kranj151560014
110TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior10145008
111MERCINA Miha HK LedX Celje14145008
112ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Croatia Select8134000
113NOVOTNY Jan Team Croatia Select813400-3
114SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior8134101
115PUŠAC Nikola HK Vojvodina1513410-13
116MEHLE Žiga HK Slavija Junior2123003
117PAVC Peter HK Triglav Kranj81231014
118BOHINC Rožle HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice10123005
119POTOČAR Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice11123003
120ZUGWITZ Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice12123102
121MIKLIČ Tanej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1512300-1
122GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice1112001
123KALTAK Kian HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2112001
124PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2112004
125RUŽIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select311210-3
126KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice6112103
127HEBAR Tian HK Slavija Junior7112001
128SLOVINAC Lovro Team Croatia Select9112100
129ZUPANIČ Mauro HK Slavija Junior10112101
130LAPTEV Maksim HK Vojvodina1111200-6
131ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1211200-7
132SERŠEN Matevž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice13112003
133KEPIC Alex HK LedX Celje14112000
134LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor1411200-5
135MIRKOV Petar HK Vojvodina1411200-13
136BEBEK Ante KHL Sisak1101001
137SVETINA Erik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice2101003
138KOMAROVSKII Ivan SKHL Crvena Zvezda3101001
139CEROVEČKI Robert Team Croatia Select4101000
140POR Erazem HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice610100-1
141ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Croatia Select610100-1
142ARH Žiga HK Triglav Kranj810100-1
143JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav Kranj8101001
144BJELOGRLIĆ Uroš HK Vojvodina810110-4
145MOREL Miha HK Triglav Kranj1310100-7
146ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior13101009
147BUJGER Ivor KHL Sisak1410100-3
148FLAJS Jan HK LedX Celje15088001
149GRKOVIĆ Dušan HK Vojvodina1407700-4
150PRETNAR Aljoša HK Triglav Kranj5066005
151PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior150660013
152SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK Triglav Kranj604400-1
153ŠMID Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice14044004
154BRANDNER Simon HK LedX Celje15044003
155PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK Slavija Junior11033005
156KUKOVIČ Nik HK LedX Celje12033000
157KUHAR Luka HK Triglav Kranj13033003
158STEBLOVNIK Martin HK LedX Celje15033004
159PODREKAR Urban HK Slavija Junior602200-4
160ALIĆ Tin Team Croatia Select6022002
161LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Croatia Select8022001
162VRAGOLOVIĆ Filip KHL Sisak802200-6
163BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1302200-11
164KRALJ Domagoj KHL Sisak1602200-2
165BURAZIN Tino Team Croatia Select101100-1
166ŽIBERT Jošt HK Slavija Junior2011001
167LOVRENČIĆ Zvonimir Team Croatia Select301100-1
168RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor401100-4
169VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav Kranj4011001
170ADROVIĆ Dejan HK Slavija Junior501100-1
171KURET Bruno HK Slavija Junior7011003
172DEGTEREV Viacheslav SKHL Crvena Zvezda7011000
173CEKUTA Maks Jure HK LedX Celje7011002
174EKMEŠČIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina801100-1
175MIRKOVIĆ Filip HK Vojvodina9011001
176DOMITROVIĆ Matija KHL Sisak9011002
177FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1101100-1
178KOMLJENOVIĆ Luka KHL Sisak1101100-4
179BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor1201100-13
180ŠTEBIH Luka HK LedX Celje12011000
181RADOSAVLJEVIĆ Relja HK Vojvodina1201100-12
182SREBOT Timej HK LedX Celje13011003
183DANJI Aleksandar HK Vojvodina1301100-7
184BUGARSKI Strahinja HK Vojvodina1301100-13
185MARKOVIĆ Srđan HK Vojvodina1401100-13
186KRAMARIĆ Luka Team Croatia Select1501100-1
187TOMAŠEVIĆ David HK Vojvodina1501100-12