IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled
2. DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb
3. VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 3 3 8 11 0 1 0
2 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 2 5 0 5 0 1 -1
3 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
4 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
5 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
6 PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
7 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 3 7 9 16 0 0 8
8 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 5 9 14 1 0 7
9 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 11 13 1 0 3
10 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 3 8 3 11 2 0 5
11 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 3 7 3 10 1 0 0
12 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 3 2 6 8 0 0 6
13 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
14 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
15 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
16 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 3 3 1 4 1 0 3
17 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
18 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
19 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
20 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
21 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 1
22 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
23 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
24 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
25 MALLE Michael EC KAC 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
26 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
27 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
28 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
29 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
30 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
31 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
32 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
33 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
34 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
36 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 1
37 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
38 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
39 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
40 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
41 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
42 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
51 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
52 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
53 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
58 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
59 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
60 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
3. GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 24 40 30 70 7 3 8
2 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 23 38 36 74 14 2 5
3 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 27 17 18 35 2 2 3
4 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 20 5 10 15 0 2 -1
5 RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV 20 11 4 15 1 2 0
6 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 22 32 29 61 3 1 5
7 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 27 27 26 53 2 1 0
8 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 20 26 26 52 1 1 0
9 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 25 23 27 50 5 1 3
10 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 23 23 16 39 2 1 0
11 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 15 22 14 36 3 1 13
12 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 23 7 28 35 0 1 6
13 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 23 15 16 31 3 1 -1
14 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 25 14 16 30 3 1 1
15 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 19 10 18 28 1 1 1
16 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 20 9 19 28 1 1 0
17 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 17 16 10 26 1 1 2
18 ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 20 17 9 26 1 1 -2
19 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 27 9 13 22 3 1 4
20 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 22 12 9 21 1 1 4
21 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje 27 9 10 19 0 1 1
22 HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV 23 4 11 15 1 1 0
23 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 9 8 6 14 3 1 0
24 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 24 4 5 9 0 1 -1
25 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 7 3 1 4 0 1 0
26 BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav 2 2 0 2 0 1 0
27 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 22 20 28 48 2 0 7
28 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 24 21 27 48 5 0 2
29 PAZLAR Grega EC VSV 20 24 23 47 3 0 4
30 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 24 19 27 46 3 0 1
31 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 25 14 31 45 2 0 3
32 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 21 25 15 40 5 0 2
33 SCHERZER Ian EC VSV 21 19 19 38 0 0 1
34 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 23 18 20 38 5 0 3
35 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 26 14 23 37 1 0 2
36 LANZINGER Florian EC VSV 22 21 11 32 2 0 1
37 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 26 14 18 32 4 0 0
38 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 25 7 24 31 2 0 4
39 BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 23 11 19 30 2 0 2
40 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 23 12 17 29 2 0 0
41 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 25 8 20 28 2 0 0
42 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 26 7 20 27 0 0 3
43 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 26 17 9 26 0 0 3
44 POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV 17 6 19 25 0 0 1
45 TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV 23 13 11 24 1 0 0
46 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 24 14 10 24 2 0 5
47 PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje 25 14 10 24 0 0 -1
48 PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 21 9 14 23 2 0 3
49 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 21 9 13 22 1 0 1
50 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 24 9 13 22 4 0 6
51 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 25 14 8 22 1 0 3
52 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 27 10 12 22 0 0 6
53 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 24 12 9 21 2 0 4
54 SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV 25 10 11 21 2 0 0
55 MALLE Michael EC KAC 18 7 13 20 0 0 1
56 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 25 6 14 20 0 0 -1
57 LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC 22 8 11 19 1 0 2
58 JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija 25 8 11 19 3 0 -3
59 OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC 15 5 13 18 1 0 0
60 KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC 19 11 7 18 3 0 0
61 FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV 19 7 11 18 1 0 4
62 PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje 26 9 9 18 2 0 -1
63 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 24 8 9 17 0 0 0
64 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 12 17 1 0 0
65 KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice 26 9 8 17 1 0 1
66 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 27 8 9 17 2 0 -1
67 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 16 7 9 16 0 0 1
68 ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 21 8 8 16 0 0 3
69 PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 25 9 7 16 1 0 -10
70 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 21 6 9 15 5 0 6
71 BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav 23 8 7 15 1 0 -2
72 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 12 4 10 14 3 0 3
73 WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC 18 8 6 14 0 0 1
74 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 19 7 7 14 0 0 5
75 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 24 6 8 14 2 0 4
76 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb 25 8 6 14 0 0 -6
77 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 27 6 8 14 0 0 3
78 LAH Jakob HK Triglav 20 3 10 13 1 0 3
79 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 26 6 7 13 2 0 0
80 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 5 5 7 12 1 0 2
81 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 10 6 6 12 2 0 3
82 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 22 3 9 12 1 0 -1
83 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 24 2 10 12 0 0 2
84 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 24 4 8 12 0 0 1
85 PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV 26 4 8 12 2 0 0
86 WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV 14 3 8 11 1 0 0
87 ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled 24 2 9 11 0 0 2
88 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 25 2 9 11 1 0 1
89 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 6 11 1 0 4
90 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 25 6 5 11 1 0 1
91 VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV 14 5 5 10 0 0 0
92 AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV 15 6 4 10 0 0 2
93 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 20 6 4 10 1 0 0
94 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje 22 5 5 10 1 0 -1
95 DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje 23 1 9 10 0 0 -5
96 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 24 3 7 10 0 0 1
97 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje 27 2 8 10 1 0 -2
98 PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV 13 0 9 9 0 0 -1
99 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 17 1 8 9 1 0 0
100 KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC 19 4 5 9 1 0 2
101 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 22 4 5 9 1 0 1
102 TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor 26 6 3 9 0 0 -2
103 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 27 2 7 9 1 0 0
104 BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV 7 2 6 8 2 0 0
105 NINDLER Elias EC VSV 10 2 6 8 1 0 0
106 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb 12 4 4 8 1 0 1
107 ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb 19 3 5 8 0 0 0
108 WIDMANN Elias EC VSV 23 1 7 8 1 0 0
109 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav 24 3 5 8 2 0 -1
110 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 25 3 5 8 1 0 0
111 BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb 25 3 5 8 0 0 -7
112 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 25 1 7 8 0 0 1
113 MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje 26 5 3 8 0 0 -3
114 WALDNER Elias EC VSV 27 1 7 8 0 0 0
115 WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC 11 2 5 7 0 0 0
116 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 14 2 5 7 0 0 1
117 RAAB Leo EC KAC 16 2 5 7 1 0 0
118 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 18 1 6 7 0 0 2
119 BAUER Josip HK True Celje 21 5 2 7 0 0 -2
120 ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb 24 0 7 7 0 0 -5
121 RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV 15 0 6 6 0 0 0
122 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 19 2 4 6 1 0 -3
123 CASATI Lukas EC KAC 21 1 5 6 0 0 0
124 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 22 0 6 6 0 0 2
125 TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija 24 3 3 6 0 0 -2
126 MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb 27 4 2 6 0 0 -8
127 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 27 4 2 6 0 0 -3
128 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
129 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 3 4 1 5 1 0 2
130 WIBMER Flavio EC VSV 7 3 2 5 0 0 0
131 ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled 7 3 2 5 0 0 2
132 DAVID Adam EC KAC 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
133 NOLL Paul EC KAC 9 3 2 5 0 0 0
134 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 10 4 1 5 1 0 0
135 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 18 3 2 5 1 0 0
136 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav 24 1 4 5 0 0 -3
137 POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb 24 1 4 5 1 0 -12
138 RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje 25 2 3 5 0 0 -5
139 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 4 5 0 0 3
140 GOMBOC Luka EC KAC 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
141 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
142 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb 14 0 4 4 0 0 1
143 HILLER Egon EC KAC 17 2 2 4 0 0 2
144 GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 0 0 0
145 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 21 0 4 4 0 0 1
146 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav 22 1 3 4 0 0 -1
147 AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV 24 1 3 4 0 0 3
148 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 25 3 1 4 2 0 2
149 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 25 1 3 4 1 0 0
150 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 25 2 2 4 0 0 -7
151 BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
152 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 1 2 3 1 0 0
153 KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 1 0 1
154 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
155 POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 2
156 KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC 11 1 2 3 0 0 0
157 HAFNER Bine HK Triglav 15 1 2 3 0 0 1
158 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 24 2 1 3 0 0 3
159 KRAMER Nico EC KAC 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
160 OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
161 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
162 LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
163 EBNER Felix EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
164 ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
165 MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb 9 1 1 2 1 0 -8
166 PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -1
167 MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -3
168 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
169 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 19 0 2 2 0 0 5
170 LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb 19 0 2 2 0 0 -7
171 VREČAR Beno HK Triglav 20 1 1 2 0 0 0
172 KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice 21 2 0 2 0 0 1
173 KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 22 0 2 2 0 0 1
174 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 23 0 2 2 0 0 0
175 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav 23 0 2 2 0 0 2
176 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 1 2 0 0 0
177 REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje 27 0 2 2 0 0 -3
178 ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
179 TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
180 JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
181 NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
182 POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
183 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
184 ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
185 MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
186 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
187 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
188 DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
189 MACK Maximilian EC KAC 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
190 NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
191 KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
192 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
193 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav 9 0 1 1 0 0 -1
194 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 9 1 0 1 0 0 -1
195 PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
196 GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
197 SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
198 BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb 13 0 1 1 0 0 -6
199 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
200 BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
201 BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
202 ZORN Luka HK Triglav 18 0 1 1 0 0 -2
203 VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb 20 0 1 1 0 0 -7
204 DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb 22 0 1 1 0 0 -10
205 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 26 0 1 1 0 0 1
206 FURMAN Leon HK True Celje 27 0 1 1 0 0 -4