IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled
2. DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb
3. VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled33811010
2DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb250501-1
3VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled2213010
4ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled3213010
5KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice3213010
6PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH2101010
7IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior37916008
8BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior35914107
9ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior321113103
10BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior38311205
11MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled37310100
12MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior3268006
13ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC3235000
14OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice3145000
15STAN Jakob HKMK Bled3224000
16IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior3314103
17ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior3134004
18LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC3224100
19SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled3134000
20SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2213100
21ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior3123001
22ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice3303000
23SCHERZER Ian EC KAC3213000
24SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC3213100
25MALLE Michael EC KAC3123000
26CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice3123000
27BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice3213000
28BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor2112000
29FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2022000
30FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2022000
31MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija2112000
32KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija2112000
33GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb202200-2
34DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC2112100
35GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled3022000
36PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled3112000
37KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled3022000
38TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior3112001
39DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice3112000
40PIUK Tobias EC KAC3112100
41WADEL Marcel EC KAC3022000
42PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor1011000
43JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled1101000
44PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor1101000
45HANSER DAVID EC KAC1011000
46POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor2101000
47ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2101000
48BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled2011000
49PETEK Gal HDK Maribor2101000
50LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2101000
51ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija2011000
52ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija2011000
53SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija2101100
54ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb201100-1
55RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
56SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC2101000
57TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3101001
58PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior3011001
59ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
60WALDER Patrik EC KAC3011000
61LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice3011000

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
3. GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior24403070738
2MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled233836741425
3GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb27171835223
4RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV2011415120
5PETEK Gal HDK Maribor205101502-1
6SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled22322961315
7FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor27272653210
8KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled20262652110
9BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior25232750513
10STAN Jakob HKMK Bled23231639210
11DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb152214363113
12ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior2372835016
13ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled2315163131-1
14POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor25141630311
15DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice19101828111
16PIUK Tobias EC KAC2091928110
17KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice17161026112
18ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija201792611-2
19SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija2791322314
20JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav2212921114
21ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje2791019011
22HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV2341115110
23SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC98614310
24WALDER Patrik EC KAC2445901-1
25DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC7314010
26BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav2202010
27BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior22202848207
28PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor24212748502
29PAZLAR Grega EC VSV20242347304
30MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija24192746301
31ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC25143145203
32BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice21251540502
33SCHERZER Ian EC VSV21191938001
34VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija23182038503
35PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija26142337102
36LANZINGER Florian EC VSV22211132201
37PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor26141832400
38PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled2572431204
39BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice23111930202
40LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC23121729200
41KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled2582028200
42CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2672027003
43RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2617926003
44POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV1761925001
45TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV23131124100
46ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor24141024205
47PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje2514102400-1
48PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija2191423203
49BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor2191322101
50ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior2491322406
51ARH Žiga HK Triglav2514822103
52LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor27101222006
53MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2412921204
54SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV25101121200
55MALLE Michael EC KAC1871320001
56VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled256142000-1
57LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC2281119102
58JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija258111930-3
59OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC1551318100
60KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC1911718300
61FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV1971118104
62PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje26991820-1
63PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior248917000
64KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija2551217100
65KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice269817101
66BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor27891720-1
67ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija167916001
68ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija218816003
69PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25971610-10
70VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor216915506
71BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav23871510-2
72LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1241014303
73WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC188614001
74BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled197714005
75SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice246814204
76LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb25861400-6
77ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior276814003
78LAH Jakob HK Triglav2031013103
79VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled266713200
80LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice55712102
81FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor106612203
82HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija22391210-1
83SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled244812001
84REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice2421012002
85PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV264812200
86WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV143811100
87ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled242911002
88BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav256511101
89ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija255611104
90JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled252911101
91VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV145510000
92AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV156410002
93ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior206410100
94MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje22551010-1
95DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje23191000-5
96ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav243710001
97STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje27281010-2
98PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV1309900-1
99SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC17189100
100KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC19459102
101GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice22459101
102TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2663900-2
103OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice27279100
104BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV7268200
105NINDLER Elias EC VSV10268100
106ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb12448101
107ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb19358000
108WIDMANN Elias EC VSV23178100
109KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav2435820-1
110WADEL Marcel EC KAC25178001
111TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior25358100
112BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb2535800-7
113MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje2653800-3
114WALDNER Elias EC VSV27178000
115WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC11257000
116BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled14257001
117RAAB Leo EC KAC16257100
118KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija18167002
119BAUER Josip HK True Celje2152700-2
120ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2407700-5
121RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV15066000
122ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1924610-3
123CASATI Lukas EC KAC21156000
124BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled22066002
125TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija2433600-2
126JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2742600-3
127MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb2742600-8
128SCHERZER Ian EC KAC2145000
129HANSER DAVID EC KAC3415102
130WIBMER Flavio EC VSV7325000
131DAVID Adam EC KAC7235100
132ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled7325002
133NOLL Paul EC KAC9325000
134IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior10415100
135PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior18325100
136POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb2414510-12
137BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav2414500-3
138RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje2523500-5
139ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice26145003
140GOMBOC Luka EC KAC1224000
141GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled12044000
142SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb14044001
143HILLER Egon EC KAC17224002
144GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior20134000
145TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior21044001
146KUHAR Luka HK Triglav2213400-1
147AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV24134003
148SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija25314202
149ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav25134100
150ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb2522400-7
151BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC7123000
152KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled8123101
153ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor8123100
154SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled9123000
155POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior10213002
156KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC11123000
157HAFNER Bine HK Triglav15123001
158VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior24213003
159KRAMER Nico EC KAC1202000
160OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje4022000
161ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija7202000
162LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC8112000
163EBNER Felix EC KAC8112000
164ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija8112000
165MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb911210-8
166PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor1211200-1
167MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1411200-3
168ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1411200-5
169LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb1902200-7
170KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija19022005
171VREČAR Beno HK Triglav20112000
172KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice21202001
173KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior22022001
174VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav23022002
175JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior23022000
176MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice26112000
177REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje2702200-3
178TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC1011000
179NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV1011000
180JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1101000
181ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija1011000
182SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled3101002
183ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija3011000
184POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
185MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior4011000
186MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav4101100
187ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled4101000
188DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje4101001
189MACK Maximilian EC KAC5101100
190NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV5011000
191KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija7011000
192FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb8101103
193KUHAR Matej HK Triglav901100-1
194LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor910100-1
195PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior10101000
196SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb1101100-4
197GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice11011000
198BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb1301100-6
199VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1501100-2
200BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje1501100-2
201BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor16011000
202ZORN Luka HK Triglav1801100-2
203VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb2001100-7
204DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb2201100-10
205ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice26011001
206FURMAN Leon HK True Celje2701100-4