IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled
2. DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb
3. VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled3381101
2DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb250501
3VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled221301
4KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice321301
5ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled321301
6PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH210101
7IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior3791600
8BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior3591410
9ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior32111310
10BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior3831120
11MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled3731010
12MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior326800
13OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice314500
14ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC323500
15IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior331410
16ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior313400
17LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC322410
18SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled313400
19STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
20SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled221310
21ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior312300
22ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice330300
23SCHERZER Ian EC KAC321300
24SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC321310
25MALLE Michael EC KAC312300
26CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice312300
27BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice321300
28MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija211200
29KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija211200
30GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb202200
31DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC211210
32BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
33FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor202200
34FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor202200
35TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior311200
36DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice311200
37PIUK Tobias EC KAC311210
38WADEL Marcel EC KAC302200
39GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled302200
40PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled311200
41KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled302200
42PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
43HANSER DAVID EC KAC101100
44PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor101100
45JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled110100
46LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
47ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija201100
48ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija201100
49SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija210110
50ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb201100
51RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice210100
52SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC210100
53POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor210100
54ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor210100
55BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled201100
56PETEK Gal HDK Maribor210100
57TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior310100
58PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior301100
59ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60WALDER Patrik EC KAC301100
61LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice301100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
3. GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2440307073
2MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled23383674142
3GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb2717183522
4RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV201141512
5PETEK Gal HDK Maribor205101502
6SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2232296131
7FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2727265321
8KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled2026265211
9BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2523275051
10STAN Jakob HKMK Bled2323163921
11DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb1522143631
12ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior237283501
13ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled2315163131
14POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor2514163031
15DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1910182811
16PIUK Tobias EC KAC209192811
17KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1716102611
18ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija201792611
19SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija279132231
20JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav221292111
21ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje279101901
22HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV234111511
23SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC9861431
24WALDER Patrik EC KAC2445901
25DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC731401
26BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav220201
27BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior2220284820
28PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor2421274850
29PAZLAR Grega EC VSV2024234730
30MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija2419274630
31ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC2514314520
32BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2125154050
33SCHERZER Ian EC VSV2119193800
34VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija2318203850
35PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija2614233710
36LANZINGER Florian EC VSV2221113220
37PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2614183240
38PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled257243120
39BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2311193020
40LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC2312172920
41KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled258202820
42CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice267202700
43RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice261792600
44POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV176192500
45TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV2313112410
46ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2414102420
47PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje2514102400
48PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija219142320
49BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor219132210
50ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior249132240
51ARH Žiga HK Triglav251482210
52LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2710122200
53MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior241292120
54SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV2510112120
55MALLE Michael EC KAC187132000
56VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled256142000
57LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC228111910
58JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija258111930
59OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC155131810
60FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV197111810
61KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC191171830
62PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje26991820
63PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior24891700
64KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija255121710
65KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice26981710
66BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor27891720
67ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija16791600
68ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija21881600
69PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25971610
70VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor21691550
71BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav23871510
72LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice124101430
73WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC18861400
74BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled19771400
75SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice24681420
76LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb25861400
77ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior27681400
78LAH Jakob HK Triglav203101310
79VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled26671320
80LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice5571210
81FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor10661220
82HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija22391210
83SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled24481200
84REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice242101200
85PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV26481220
86WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV14381110
87ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled24291100
88BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav25651110
89ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija25561110
90JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled25291110
91VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV14551000
92AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV15641000
93ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior20641010
94MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje22551010
95DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje23191000
96ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav24371000
97STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje27281010
98PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV1309900
99SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC1718910
100KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1945910
101GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2245910
102TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2663900
103OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2727910
104BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV726820
105NINDLER Elias EC VSV1026810
106ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1244810
107ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb1935800
108WIDMANN Elias EC VSV2317810
109KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav2435820
110BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb2535800
111WADEL Marcel EC KAC2517800
112TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2535810
113MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje2653800
114WALDNER Elias EC VSV2717800
115WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC1125700
116BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled1425700
117RAAB Leo EC KAC1625710
118KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1816700
119BAUER Josip HK True Celje2152700
120ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2407700
121RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV1506600
122ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
123CASATI Lukas EC KAC2115600
124BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2206600
125TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija2433600
126MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb2742600
127JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2742600
128SCHERZER Ian EC KAC214500
129HANSER DAVID EC KAC341510
130DAVID Adam EC KAC723510
131ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled732500
132WIBMER Flavio EC VSV732500
133NOLL Paul EC KAC932500
134IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior1041510
135PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1832510
136POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb2414510
137BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav2414500
138RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje2523500
139ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2614500
140GOMBOC Luka EC KAC122400
141GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1204400
142SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb1404400
143HILLER Egon EC KAC1722400
144GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2013400
145TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2104400
146KUHAR Luka HK Triglav2213400
147AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV2413400
148ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb2522400
149ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav2513410
150SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija2531420
151BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC712300
152KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled812310
153ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor812310
154SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled912300
155POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1021300
156KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC1112300
157HAFNER Bine HK Triglav1512300
158VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2421300
159KRAMER Nico EC KAC120200
160OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje402200
161ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija720200
162ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija811200
163LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC811200
164EBNER Felix EC KAC811200
165MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb911210
166PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor1211200
167ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1411200
168MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1411200
169LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb1902200
170KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija1902200
171VREČAR Beno HK Triglav2011200
172KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice2120200
173KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior2202200
174VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav2302200
175JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior2302200
176MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2611200
177REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje2702200
178NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV101100
179ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija101100
180TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC101100
181JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice110100
182ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija301100
183SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled310100
184POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice310100
185MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav410110
186MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior401100
187ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled410100
188DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje410100
189MACK Maximilian EC KAC510110
190NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV501100
191KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija701100
192FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb810110
193KUHAR Matej HK Triglav901100
194LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor910100
195PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior1010100
196SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb1101100
197GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1101100
198BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb1301100
199VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1501100
200BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje1501100
201BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor1601100
202ZORN Luka HK Triglav1801100
203VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb2001100
204DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb2201100
205ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2601100
206FURMAN Leon HK True Celje2701100