IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
2. BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior
3. ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 3 8 3 11 2 0 5
2 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 5 9 14 1 0 7
3 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 11 13 1 0 3
4 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 3 7 3 10 1 0 0
5 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
6 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 3 3 1 4 1 0 3
7 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
8 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
9 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
10 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
11 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
12 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 3 7 9 16 0 0 8
13 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 3 3 8 11 0 1 0
14 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 3 2 6 8 0 0 6
15 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 2 5 0 5 0 1 -1
16 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
17 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
18 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
19 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
20 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
21 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
22 MALLE Michael EC KAC 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
23 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
24 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
25 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
26 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 1
27 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
28 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
29 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
30 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
31 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
34 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
36 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
37 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
38 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
40 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 1
41 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
42 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
52 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
55 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
60 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
61 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 23 38 36 74 14 2 5
2 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 24 40 30 70 7 3 8
3 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 25 23 27 50 5 1 3
4 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 24 21 27 48 5 0 2
5 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 21 25 15 40 5 0 2
6 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 23 18 20 38 5 0 3
7 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 21 6 9 15 5 0 6
8 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 26 14 18 32 4 0 0
9 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 24 9 13 22 4 0 6
10 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 22 32 29 61 3 1 5
11 PAZLAR Grega EC VSV 20 24 23 47 3 0 4
12 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 24 19 27 46 3 0 1
13 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 15 22 14 36 3 1 13
14 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 23 15 16 31 3 1 -1
15 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 25 14 16 30 3 1 1
16 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 27 9 13 22 3 1 4
17 JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija 25 8 11 19 3 0 -3
18 KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC 19 11 7 18 3 0 0
19 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 9 8 6 14 3 1 0
20 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 12 4 10 14 3 0 3
21 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 27 27 26 53 2 1 0
22 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 22 20 28 48 2 0 7
23 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 25 14 31 45 2 0 3
24 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 23 23 16 39 2 1 0
25 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 27 17 18 35 2 2 3
26 LANZINGER Florian EC VSV 22 21 11 32 2 0 1
27 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 25 7 24 31 2 0 4
28 BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 23 11 19 30 2 0 2
29 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 23 12 17 29 2 0 0
30 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 25 8 20 28 2 0 0
31 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 24 14 10 24 2 0 5
32 PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 21 9 14 23 2 0 3
33 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 24 12 9 21 2 0 4
34 SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV 25 10 11 21 2 0 0
35 PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje 26 9 9 18 2 0 -1
36 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 27 8 9 17 2 0 -1
37 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 24 6 8 14 2 0 4
38 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 26 6 7 13 2 0 0
39 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 10 6 6 12 2 0 3
40 PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV 26 4 8 12 2 0 0
41 BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV 7 2 6 8 2 0 0
42 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav 24 3 5 8 2 0 -1
43 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 25 3 1 4 2 0 2
44 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 20 26 26 52 1 1 0
45 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 26 14 23 37 1 0 2
46 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 19 10 18 28 1 1 1
47 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 20 9 19 28 1 1 0
48 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 17 16 10 26 1 1 2
49 ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 20 17 9 26 1 1 -2
50 TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV 23 13 11 24 1 0 0
51 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 21 9 13 22 1 0 1
52 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 25 14 8 22 1 0 3
53 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 22 12 9 21 1 1 4
54 LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC 22 8 11 19 1 0 2
55 OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC 15 5 13 18 1 0 0
56 FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV 19 7 11 18 1 0 4
57 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 12 17 1 0 0
58 KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice 26 9 8 17 1 0 1
59 PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 25 9 7 16 1 0 -10
60 RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV 20 11 4 15 1 2 0
61 BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav 23 8 7 15 1 0 -2
62 HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV 23 4 11 15 1 1 0
63 LAH Jakob HK Triglav 20 3 10 13 1 0 3
64 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 5 5 7 12 1 0 2
65 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 22 3 9 12 1 0 -1
66 WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV 14 3 8 11 1 0 0
67 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 6 11 1 0 4
68 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 25 2 9 11 1 0 1
69 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 25 6 5 11 1 0 1
70 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 20 6 4 10 1 0 0
71 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje 22 5 5 10 1 0 -1
72 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje 27 2 8 10 1 0 -2
73 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 17 1 8 9 1 0 0
74 KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC 19 4 5 9 1 0 2
75 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 22 4 5 9 1 0 1
76 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 27 2 7 9 1 0 0
77 NINDLER Elias EC VSV 10 2 6 8 1 0 0
78 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb 12 4 4 8 1 0 1
79 WIDMANN Elias EC VSV 23 1 7 8 1 0 0
80 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 25 3 5 8 1 0 0
81 RAAB Leo EC KAC 16 2 5 7 1 0 0
82 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 19 2 4 6 1 0 -3
83 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 3 4 1 5 1 0 2
84 DAVID Adam EC KAC 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
85 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 10 4 1 5 1 0 0
86 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 18 3 2 5 1 0 0
87 POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb 24 1 4 5 1 0 -12
88 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 25 1 3 4 1 0 0
89 KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 1 0 1
90 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 1 2 3 1 0 0
91 MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb 9 1 1 2 1 0 -8
92 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
93 MACK Maximilian EC KAC 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
94 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
95 SCHERZER Ian EC VSV 21 19 19 38 0 0 1
96 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 23 7 28 35 0 1 6
97 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 26 7 20 27 0 0 3
98 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 26 17 9 26 0 0 3
99 POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV 17 6 19 25 0 0 1
100 PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje 25 14 10 24 0 0 -1
101 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 27 10 12 22 0 0 6
102 MALLE Michael EC KAC 18 7 13 20 0 0 1
103 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 25 6 14 20 0 0 -1
104 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje 27 9 10 19 0 1 1
105 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 24 8 9 17 0 0 0
106 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 16 7 9 16 0 0 1
107 ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 21 8 8 16 0 0 3
108 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 20 5 10 15 0 2 -1
109 WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC 18 8 6 14 0 0 1
110 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 19 7 7 14 0 0 5
111 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb 25 8 6 14 0 0 -6
112 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 27 6 8 14 0 0 3
113 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 24 2 10 12 0 0 2
114 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 24 4 8 12 0 0 1
115 ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled 24 2 9 11 0 0 2
116 VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV 14 5 5 10 0 0 0
117 AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV 15 6 4 10 0 0 2
118 DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje 23 1 9 10 0 0 -5
119 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 24 3 7 10 0 0 1
120 PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV 13 0 9 9 0 0 -1
121 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 24 4 5 9 0 1 -1
122 TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor 26 6 3 9 0 0 -2
123 ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb 19 3 5 8 0 0 0
124 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 25 1 7 8 0 0 1
125 BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb 25 3 5 8 0 0 -7
126 MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje 26 5 3 8 0 0 -3
127 WALDNER Elias EC VSV 27 1 7 8 0 0 0
128 WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC 11 2 5 7 0 0 0
129 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 14 2 5 7 0 0 1
130 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 18 1 6 7 0 0 2
131 BAUER Josip HK True Celje 21 5 2 7 0 0 -2
132 ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb 24 0 7 7 0 0 -5
133 RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV 15 0 6 6 0 0 0
134 CASATI Lukas EC KAC 21 1 5 6 0 0 0
135 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 22 0 6 6 0 0 2
136 TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija 24 3 3 6 0 0 -2
137 MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb 27 4 2 6 0 0 -8
138 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 27 4 2 6 0 0 -3
139 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
140 WIBMER Flavio EC VSV 7 3 2 5 0 0 0
141 ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled 7 3 2 5 0 0 2
142 NOLL Paul EC KAC 9 3 2 5 0 0 0
143 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav 24 1 4 5 0 0 -3
144 RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje 25 2 3 5 0 0 -5
145 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 4 5 0 0 3
146 GOMBOC Luka EC KAC 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
147 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 7 3 1 4 0 1 0
148 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
149 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb 14 0 4 4 0 0 1
150 HILLER Egon EC KAC 17 2 2 4 0 0 2
151 GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 0 0 0
152 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 21 0 4 4 0 0 1
153 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav 22 1 3 4 0 0 -1
154 AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV 24 1 3 4 0 0 3
155 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 25 2 2 4 0 0 -7
156 BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
157 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
158 POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 2
159 KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC 11 1 2 3 0 0 0
160 HAFNER Bine HK Triglav 15 1 2 3 0 0 1
161 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 24 2 1 3 0 0 3
162 KRAMER Nico EC KAC 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
163 BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav 2 2 0 2 0 1 0
164 OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
165 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
166 ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
167 LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
168 EBNER Felix EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
169 PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -1
170 MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -3
171 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
172 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 19 0 2 2 0 0 5
173 LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb 19 0 2 2 0 0 -7
174 VREČAR Beno HK Triglav 20 1 1 2 0 0 0
175 KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice 21 2 0 2 0 0 1
176 KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 22 0 2 2 0 0 1
177 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav 23 0 2 2 0 0 2
178 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 23 0 2 2 0 0 0
179 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 1 2 0 0 0
180 REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje 27 0 2 2 0 0 -3
181 ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
182 JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
183 TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
184 NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
185 ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
186 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
187 POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
188 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
189 DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
190 MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
191 NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
192 KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
193 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 9 1 0 1 0 0 -1
194 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav 9 0 1 1 0 0 -1
195 PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
196 GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
197 SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
198 BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb 13 0 1 1 0 0 -6
199 BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
200 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
201 BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
202 ZORN Luka HK Triglav 18 0 1 1 0 0 -2
203 VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb 20 0 1 1 0 0 -7
204 DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb 22 0 1 1 0 0 -10
205 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 26 0 1 1 0 0 1
206 FURMAN Leon HK True Celje 27 0 1 1 0 0 -4