IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
2. BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior
3. ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior3831120
2BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior3591410
3ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior32111310
4MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled3731010
5IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior331410
6LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC322410
7SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled221310
8SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC321310
9DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC211210
10PIUK Tobias EC KAC311210
11SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija210110
12IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior3791600
13KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled3381101
14MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior326800
15DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb250501
16OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice314500
17ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC323500
18ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior313400
19SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled313400
20STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
21VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled221301
22ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior312300
23KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice321301
24ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice330300
25SCHERZER Ian EC KAC321300
26MALLE Michael EC KAC312300
27CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice312300
28BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice321300
29ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled321301
30MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija211200
31KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija211200
32GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb202200
33BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
34FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor202200
35FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor202200
36TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior311200
37DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice311200
38WADEL Marcel EC KAC302200
39GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled302200
40PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled311200
41KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled302200
42PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
43HANSER DAVID EC KAC101100
44PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor101100
45JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled110100
46LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
47PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH210101
48ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija201100
49ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija201100
50ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb201100
51RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice210100
52SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC210100
53POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor210100
54ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor210100
55BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled201100
56PETEK Gal HDK Maribor210100
57TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior310100
58PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior301100
59ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60WALDER Patrik EC KAC301100
61LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice301100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled23383674142
2IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2440307073
3BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2523275051
4PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor2421274850
5BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2125154050
6VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija2318203850
7VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor21691550
8PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2614183240
9ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior249132240
10SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2232296131
11PAZLAR Grega EC VSV2024234730
12MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija2419274630
13DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb1522143631
14ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled2315163131
15POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor2514163031
16SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija279132231
17JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija258111930
18KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC191171830
19SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC9861431
20LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice124101430
21FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2727265321
22BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior2220284820
23ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC2514314520
24STAN Jakob HKMK Bled2323163921
25GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb2717183522
26LANZINGER Florian EC VSV2221113220
27PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled257243120
28BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2311193020
29LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC2312172920
30KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled258202820
31ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2414102420
32PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija219142320
33MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior241292120
34SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV2510112120
35PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje26991820
36BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor27891720
37SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice24681420
38VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled26671320
39FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor10661220
40PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV26481220
41BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV726820
42KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav2435820
43SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija2531420
44KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled2026265211
45PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija2614233710
46DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1910182811
47PIUK Tobias EC KAC209192811
48KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1716102611
49ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija201792611
50TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV2313112410
51BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor219132210
52ARH Žiga HK Triglav251482210
53JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav221292111
54LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC228111910
55OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC155131810
56FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV197111810
57KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija255121710
58KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice26981710
59PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25971610
60RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV201141512
61HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV234111511
62BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav23871510
63LAH Jakob HK Triglav203101310
64LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice5571210
65HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija22391210
66WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV14381110
67BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav25651110
68ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija25561110
69JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled25291110
70ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior20641010
71MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje22551010
72STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje27281010
73SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC1718910
74KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1945910
75GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2245910
76OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2727910
77NINDLER Elias EC VSV1026810
78ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1244810
79WIDMANN Elias EC VSV2317810
80TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2535810
81RAAB Leo EC KAC1625710
82ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
83HANSER DAVID EC KAC341510
84DAVID Adam EC KAC723510
85IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior1041510
86PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1832510
87POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb2414510
88ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav2513410
89KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled812310
90ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor812310
91MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb911210
92MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav410110
93MACK Maximilian EC KAC510110
94FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb810110
95SCHERZER Ian EC VSV2119193800
96ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior237283501
97CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice267202700
98RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice261792600
99POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV176192500
100ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje2514102400
101LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2710122200
102MALLE Michael EC KAC187132000
103VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled256142000
104ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje279101901
105PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior24891700
106ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija16791600
107ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija21881600
108PETEK Gal HDK Maribor205101502
109WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC18861400
110BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled19771400
111LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb25861400
112ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior27681400
113SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled24481200
114REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice242101200
115ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled24291100
116VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV14551000
117AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV15641000
118DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje23191000
119ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav24371000
120PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV1309900
121WALDER Patrik EC KAC2445901
122TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2663900
123ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb1935800
124BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb2535800
125WADEL Marcel EC KAC2517800
126MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje2653800
127WALDNER Elias EC VSV2717800
128WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC1125700
129BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled1425700
130KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1816700
131BAUER Josip HK True Celje2152700
132ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2407700
133RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV1506600
134CASATI Lukas EC KAC2115600
135BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2206600
136TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija2433600
137MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb2742600
138JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2742600
139SCHERZER Ian EC KAC214500
140ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled732500
141WIBMER Flavio EC VSV732500
142NOLL Paul EC KAC932500
143BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav2414500
144RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje2523500
145ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2614500
146GOMBOC Luka EC KAC122400
147DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC731401
148GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1204400
149SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb1404400
150HILLER Egon EC KAC1722400
151GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2013400
152TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2104400
153KUHAR Luka HK Triglav2213400
154AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV2413400
155ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb2522400
156BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC712300
157SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled912300
158POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1021300
159KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC1112300
160HAFNER Bine HK Triglav1512300
161VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2421300
162KRAMER Nico EC KAC120200
163BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav220201
164OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje402200
165ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija720200
166ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija811200
167LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC811200
168EBNER Felix EC KAC811200
169PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor1211200
170ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1411200
171MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1411200
172LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb1902200
173KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija1902200
174VREČAR Beno HK Triglav2011200
175KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice2120200
176KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior2202200
177VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav2302200
178JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior2302200
179MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2611200
180REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje2702200
181NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV101100
182ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija101100
183TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC101100
184JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice110100
185ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija301100
186SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled310100
187POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice310100
188MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior401100
189ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled410100
190DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje410100
191NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV501100
192KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija701100
193KUHAR Matej HK Triglav901100
194LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor910100
195PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior1010100
196SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb1101100
197GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1101100
198BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb1301100
199VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1501100
200BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje1501100
201BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor1601100
202ZORN Luka HK Triglav1801100
203VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb2001100
204DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb2201100
205ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2601100
206FURMAN Leon HK True Celje2701100