IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior32111310
2IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior3791600
3BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior3591410
4KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled3381101
5MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior326800
6OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice314500
7BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior3831120
8MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled3731010
9ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC323500
10ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior313400
11SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled313400
12LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC322410
13STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
14ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior312300
15MALLE Michael EC KAC312300
16CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice312300
17GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb202200
18FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor202200
19FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor202200
20WADEL Marcel EC KAC302200
21GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled302200
22KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled302200
23IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior331410
24SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled221310
25VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled221301
26KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice321301
27SCHERZER Ian EC KAC321300
28SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC321310
29BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice321300
30ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled321301
31MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija211200
32KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija211200
33DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC211210
34BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
35TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior311200
36DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice311200
37PIUK Tobias EC KAC311210
38PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled311200
39HANSER DAVID EC KAC101100
40PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor101100
41ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija201100
42ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija201100
43ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb201100
44BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled201100
45PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior301100
46ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
47WALDER Patrik EC KAC301100
48LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice301100
49DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb250501
50ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice330300
51PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
52JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled110100
53LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
54PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH210101
55SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija210110
56RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice210100
57SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC210100
58POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor210100
59ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor210100
60PETEK Gal HDK Maribor210100
61TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior310100

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
2. ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC
3. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled23383674142
2ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC2514314520
3IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2440307073
4SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2232296131
5BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior2220284820
6ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior237283501
7BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2523275051
8PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor2421274850
9MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija2419274630
10FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2727265321
11KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled2026265211
12PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled257243120
13PAZLAR Grega EC VSV2024234730
14PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija2614233710
15VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija2318203850
16KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled258202820
17CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice267202700
18SCHERZER Ian EC VSV2119193800
19BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2311193020
20PIUK Tobias EC KAC209192811
21POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV176192500
22GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb2717183522
23PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2614183240
24DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1910182811
25LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC2312172920
26STAN Jakob HKMK Bled2323163921
27ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled2315163131
28POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor2514163031
29BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2125154050
30DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb1522143631
31PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija219142320
32VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled256142000
33BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor219132210
34ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior249132240
35SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija279132231
36MALLE Michael EC KAC187132000
37OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC155131810
38LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2710122200
39KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija255121710
40LANZINGER Florian EC VSV2221113220
41TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV2313112410
42SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV2510112120
43LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC228111910
44JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija258111930
45FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV197111810
46HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV234111511
47KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1716102611
48ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2414102420
49ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje2514102400
50ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje279101901
51PETEK Gal HDK Maribor205101502
52LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice124101430
53LAH Jakob HK Triglav203101310
54REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice242101200
55ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija201792611
56RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice261792600
57JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav221292111
58MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior241292120
59PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje26991820
60PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior24891700
61BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor27891720
62ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija16791600
63VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor21691550
64HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija22391210
65ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled24291100
66JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled25291110
67DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje23191000
68PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV1309900
69ARH Žiga HK Triglav251482210
70KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice26981710
71ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija21881600
72SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice24681420
73ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior27681400
74SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled24481200
75PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV26481220
76WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV14381110
77STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje27281010
78SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC1718910
79KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC191171830
80PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25971610
81BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav23871510
82BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled19771400
83VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled26671320
84LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice5571210
85ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav24371000
86OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2727910
87WIDMANN Elias EC VSV2317810
88WADEL Marcel EC KAC2517800
89WALDNER Elias EC VSV2717800
90ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2407700
91SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC9861431
92WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC18861400
93LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb25861400
94FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor10661220
95ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija25561110
96BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV726820
97NINDLER Elias EC VSV1026810
98KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1816700
99RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV1506600
100BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2206600
101BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav25651110
102VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV14551000
103MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje22551010
104KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1945910
105GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2245910
106WALDER Patrik EC KAC2445901
107ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb1935800
108KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav2435820
109BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb2535800
110TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2535810
111WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC1125700
112BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled1425700
113RAAB Leo EC KAC1625710
114CASATI Lukas EC KAC2115600
115RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV201141512
116AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV15641000
117ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior20641010
118ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1244810
119ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
120SCHERZER Ian EC KAC214500
121POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb2414510
122BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav2414500
123ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2614500
124GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1204400
125SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb1404400
126TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2104400
127TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2663900
128MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje2653800
129TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija2433600
130DAVID Adam EC KAC723510
131RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje2523500
132GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2013400
133KUHAR Luka HK Triglav2213400
134AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV2413400
135ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav2513410
136BAUER Josip HK True Celje2152700
137MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb2742600
138JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2742600
139ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled732500
140WIBMER Flavio EC VSV732500
141NOLL Paul EC KAC932500
142PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1832510
143GOMBOC Luka EC KAC122400
144HILLER Egon EC KAC1722400
145ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb2522400
146BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC712300
147KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled812310
148ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor812310
149SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled912300
150KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC1112300
151HAFNER Bine HK Triglav1512300
152OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje402200
153LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb1902200
154KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija1902200
155KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior2202200
156VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav2302200
157JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior2302200
158REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje2702200
159HANSER DAVID EC KAC341510
160IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior1041510
161DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC731401
162SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija2531420
163POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1021300
164VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2421300
165ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija811200
166LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC811200
167EBNER Felix EC KAC811200
168MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb911210
169PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor1211200
170ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1411200
171MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1411200
172VREČAR Beno HK Triglav2011200
173MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2611200
174NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV101100
175ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija101100
176TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC101100
177ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija301100
178MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior401100
179NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV501100
180KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija701100
181KUHAR Matej HK Triglav901100
182SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb1101100
183GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1101100
184BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb1301100
185VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1501100
186BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje1501100
187BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor1601100
188ZORN Luka HK Triglav1801100
189VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb2001100
190DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb2201100
191ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2601100
192FURMAN Leon HK True Celje2701100
193KRAMER Nico EC KAC120200
194BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav220201
195ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija720200
196KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice2120200
197JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice110100
198SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled310100
199POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice310100
200MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav410110
201ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled410100
202DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje410100
203MACK Maximilian EC KAC510110
204FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb810110
205LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor910100
206PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior1010100