IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 11 13 1 0 3
2 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 3 7 9 16 0 0 8
3 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 5 9 14 1 0 7
4 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 3 3 8 11 0 1 0
5 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 3 2 6 8 0 0 6
6 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
7 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 3 8 3 11 2 0 5
8 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 3 7 3 10 1 0 0
9 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
10 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
11 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
13 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
14 MALLE Michael EC KAC 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
15 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
16 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 1
17 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
18 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
19 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
20 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
21 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
22 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
23 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 3 3 1 4 1 0 3
24 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
25 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
26 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
27 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
28 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
29 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
30 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
31 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
32 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
33 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
34 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 1
36 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
37 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
38 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
39 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
42 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
44 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
46 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 2 5 0 5 0 1 -1
50 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
51 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
53 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
54 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
58 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
59 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
60 PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
61 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
2. ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC
3. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 23 38 36 74 14 2 5
2 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 25 14 31 45 2 0 3
3 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 24 40 30 70 7 3 8
4 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 22 32 29 61 3 1 5
5 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 22 20 28 48 2 0 7
6 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 23 7 28 35 0 1 6
7 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 25 23 27 50 5 1 3
8 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 24 21 27 48 5 0 2
9 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 24 19 27 46 3 0 1
10 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 27 27 26 53 2 1 0
11 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 20 26 26 52 1 1 0
12 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 25 7 24 31 2 0 4
13 PAZLAR Grega EC VSV 20 24 23 47 3 0 4
14 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 26 14 23 37 1 0 2
15 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 23 18 20 38 5 0 3
16 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 25 8 20 28 2 0 0
17 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 26 7 20 27 0 0 3
18 SCHERZER Ian EC VSV 21 19 19 38 0 0 1
19 BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 23 11 19 30 2 0 2
20 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 20 9 19 28 1 1 0
21 POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV 17 6 19 25 0 0 1
22 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 27 17 18 35 2 2 3
23 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 26 14 18 32 4 0 0
24 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 19 10 18 28 1 1 1
25 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 23 12 17 29 2 0 0
26 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 23 23 16 39 2 1 0
27 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 23 15 16 31 3 1 -1
28 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 25 14 16 30 3 1 1
29 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 21 25 15 40 5 0 2
30 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 15 22 14 36 3 1 13
31 PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 21 9 14 23 2 0 3
32 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 25 6 14 20 0 0 -1
33 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 21 9 13 22 1 0 1
34 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 24 9 13 22 4 0 6
35 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 27 9 13 22 3 1 4
36 MALLE Michael EC KAC 18 7 13 20 0 0 1
37 OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC 15 5 13 18 1 0 0
38 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 27 10 12 22 0 0 6
39 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 12 17 1 0 0
40 LANZINGER Florian EC VSV 22 21 11 32 2 0 1
41 TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV 23 13 11 24 1 0 0
42 SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV 25 10 11 21 2 0 0
43 LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC 22 8 11 19 1 0 2
44 JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija 25 8 11 19 3 0 -3
45 FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV 19 7 11 18 1 0 4
46 HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV 23 4 11 15 1 1 0
47 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 17 16 10 26 1 1 2
48 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 24 14 10 24 2 0 5
49 PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje 25 14 10 24 0 0 -1
50 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje 27 9 10 19 0 1 1
51 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 20 5 10 15 0 2 -1
52 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 12 4 10 14 3 0 3
53 LAH Jakob HK Triglav 20 3 10 13 1 0 3
54 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 24 2 10 12 0 0 2
55 ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 20 17 9 26 1 1 -2
56 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 26 17 9 26 0 0 3
57 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 22 12 9 21 1 1 4
58 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 24 12 9 21 2 0 4
59 PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje 26 9 9 18 2 0 -1
60 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 24 8 9 17 0 0 0
61 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 27 8 9 17 2 0 -1
62 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 16 7 9 16 0 0 1
63 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 21 6 9 15 5 0 6
64 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 22 3 9 12 1 0 -1
65 ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled 24 2 9 11 0 0 2
66 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 25 2 9 11 1 0 1
67 DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje 23 1 9 10 0 0 -5
68 PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV 13 0 9 9 0 0 -1
69 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 25 14 8 22 1 0 3
70 KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice 26 9 8 17 1 0 1
71 ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 21 8 8 16 0 0 3
72 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 24 6 8 14 2 0 4
73 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 27 6 8 14 0 0 3
74 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 24 4 8 12 0 0 1
75 PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV 26 4 8 12 2 0 0
76 WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV 14 3 8 11 1 0 0
77 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje 27 2 8 10 1 0 -2
78 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 17 1 8 9 1 0 0
79 KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC 19 11 7 18 3 0 0
80 PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 25 9 7 16 1 0 -10
81 BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav 23 8 7 15 1 0 -2
82 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 19 7 7 14 0 0 5
83 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 26 6 7 13 2 0 0
84 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 5 5 7 12 1 0 2
85 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 24 3 7 10 0 0 1
86 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 27 2 7 9 1 0 0
87 WIDMANN Elias EC VSV 23 1 7 8 1 0 0
88 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 25 1 7 8 0 0 1
89 WALDNER Elias EC VSV 27 1 7 8 0 0 0
90 ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb 24 0 7 7 0 0 -5
91 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 9 8 6 14 3 1 0
92 WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC 18 8 6 14 0 0 1
93 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb 25 8 6 14 0 0 -6
94 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 10 6 6 12 2 0 3
95 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 6 11 1 0 4
96 BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV 7 2 6 8 2 0 0
97 NINDLER Elias EC VSV 10 2 6 8 1 0 0
98 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 18 1 6 7 0 0 2
99 RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV 15 0 6 6 0 0 0
100 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 22 0 6 6 0 0 2
101 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 25 6 5 11 1 0 1
102 VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV 14 5 5 10 0 0 0
103 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje 22 5 5 10 1 0 -1
104 KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC 19 4 5 9 1 0 2
105 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 22 4 5 9 1 0 1
106 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 24 4 5 9 0 1 -1
107 ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb 19 3 5 8 0 0 0
108 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav 24 3 5 8 2 0 -1
109 BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb 25 3 5 8 0 0 -7
110 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 25 3 5 8 1 0 0
111 WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC 11 2 5 7 0 0 0
112 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 14 2 5 7 0 0 1
113 RAAB Leo EC KAC 16 2 5 7 1 0 0
114 CASATI Lukas EC KAC 21 1 5 6 0 0 0
115 RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV 20 11 4 15 1 2 0
116 AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV 15 6 4 10 0 0 2
117 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 20 6 4 10 1 0 0
118 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb 12 4 4 8 1 0 1
119 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 19 2 4 6 1 0 -3
120 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
121 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav 24 1 4 5 0 0 -3
122 POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb 24 1 4 5 1 0 -12
123 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 4 5 0 0 3
124 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
125 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb 14 0 4 4 0 0 1
126 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 21 0 4 4 0 0 1
127 TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor 26 6 3 9 0 0 -2
128 MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje 26 5 3 8 0 0 -3
129 TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija 24 3 3 6 0 0 -2
130 DAVID Adam EC KAC 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
131 RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje 25 2 3 5 0 0 -5
132 GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 0 0 0
133 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav 22 1 3 4 0 0 -1
134 AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV 24 1 3 4 0 0 3
135 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 25 1 3 4 1 0 0
136 BAUER Josip HK True Celje 21 5 2 7 0 0 -2
137 MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb 27 4 2 6 0 0 -8
138 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 27 4 2 6 0 0 -3
139 ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled 7 3 2 5 0 0 2
140 WIBMER Flavio EC VSV 7 3 2 5 0 0 0
141 NOLL Paul EC KAC 9 3 2 5 0 0 0
142 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 18 3 2 5 1 0 0
143 GOMBOC Luka EC KAC 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
144 HILLER Egon EC KAC 17 2 2 4 0 0 2
145 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 25 2 2 4 0 0 -7
146 BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
147 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 1 2 3 1 0 0
148 KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 1 0 1
149 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
150 KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC 11 1 2 3 0 0 0
151 HAFNER Bine HK Triglav 15 1 2 3 0 0 1
152 OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
153 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 19 0 2 2 0 0 5
154 LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb 19 0 2 2 0 0 -7
155 KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 22 0 2 2 0 0 1
156 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 23 0 2 2 0 0 0
157 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav 23 0 2 2 0 0 2
158 REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje 27 0 2 2 0 0 -3
159 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 3 4 1 5 1 0 2
160 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 10 4 1 5 1 0 0
161 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 7 3 1 4 0 1 0
162 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 25 3 1 4 2 0 2
163 POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 2
164 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 24 2 1 3 0 0 3
165 LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
166 ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
167 EBNER Felix EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
168 MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb 9 1 1 2 1 0 -8
169 PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -1
170 MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -3
171 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
172 VREČAR Beno HK Triglav 20 1 1 2 0 0 0
173 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 1 2 0 0 0
174 ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
175 TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
176 NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
177 ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
178 MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
179 NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
180 KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
181 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav 9 0 1 1 0 0 -1
182 GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
183 SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
184 BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb 13 0 1 1 0 0 -6
185 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
186 BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
187 BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
188 ZORN Luka HK Triglav 18 0 1 1 0 0 -2
189 VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb 20 0 1 1 0 0 -7
190 DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb 22 0 1 1 0 0 -10
191 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 26 0 1 1 0 0 1
192 FURMAN Leon HK True Celje 27 0 1 1 0 0 -4
193 KRAMER Nico EC KAC 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
194 BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav 2 2 0 2 0 1 0
195 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
196 KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice 21 2 0 2 0 0 1
197 JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
198 POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
199 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
200 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
201 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
202 DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
203 MACK Maximilian EC KAC 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
204 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
205 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 9 1 0 1 0 0 -1
206 PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior 10 1 0 1 0 0 0