IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 3 8 3 11 2 0 5
2 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 3 7 9 16 0 0 8
3 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 3 7 3 10 1 0 0
4 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 5 9 14 1 0 7
5 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 2 5 0 5 0 1 -1
6 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 3 3 8 11 0 1 0
7 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 3 3 1 4 1 0 3
8 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
9 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 3 2 11 13 1 0 3
10 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 3 2 6 8 0 0 6
11 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
12 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
13 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
14 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
15 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
16 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
17 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
18 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
19 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
20 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 3 2 1 3 0 1 0
21 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
22 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
23 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
24 MALLE Michael EC KAC 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
25 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
26 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 3 1 2 3 0 0 1
27 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
28 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
29 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
30 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
31 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 3 1 1 2 0 0 1
32 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
33 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
34 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
35 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
38 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
40 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
41 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
43 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH 2 1 0 1 0 1 0
45 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
46 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
47 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
48 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
49 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
50 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
51 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
52 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 -1
57 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
59 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
60 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
3. SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior 24 40 30 70 7 3 8
2 MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled 23 38 36 74 14 2 5
3 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 22 32 29 61 3 1 5
4 FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor 27 27 26 53 2 1 0
5 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 20 26 26 52 1 1 0
6 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 21 25 15 40 5 0 2
7 PAZLAR Grega EC VSV 20 24 23 47 3 0 4
8 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 25 23 27 50 5 1 3
9 STAN Jakob HKMK Bled 23 23 16 39 2 1 0
10 DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb 15 22 14 36 3 1 13
11 PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor 24 21 27 48 5 0 2
12 LANZINGER Florian EC VSV 22 21 11 32 2 0 1
13 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 22 20 28 48 2 0 7
14 MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija 24 19 27 46 3 0 1
15 SCHERZER Ian EC VSV 21 19 19 38 0 0 1
16 VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 23 18 20 38 5 0 3
17 GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb 27 17 18 35 2 2 3
18 ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija 20 17 9 26 1 1 -2
19 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 26 17 9 26 0 0 3
20 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 17 16 10 26 1 1 2
21 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 23 15 16 31 3 1 -1
22 ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC 25 14 31 45 2 0 3
23 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 26 14 23 37 1 0 2
24 PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor 26 14 18 32 4 0 0
25 POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor 25 14 16 30 3 1 1
26 ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor 24 14 10 24 2 0 5
27 PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje 25 14 10 24 0 0 -1
28 ARH Žiga HK Triglav 25 14 8 22 1 0 3
29 TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV 23 13 11 24 1 0 0
30 LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC 23 12 17 29 2 0 0
31 JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav 22 12 9 21 1 1 4
32 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 24 12 9 21 2 0 4
33 BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 23 11 19 30 2 0 2
34 KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC 19 11 7 18 3 0 0
35 RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV 20 11 4 15 1 2 0
36 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 19 10 18 28 1 1 1
37 LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor 27 10 12 22 0 0 6
38 SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV 25 10 11 21 2 0 0
39 PIUK Tobias EC KAC 20 9 19 28 1 1 0
40 PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 21 9 14 23 2 0 3
41 BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor 21 9 13 22 1 0 1
42 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 24 9 13 22 4 0 6
43 SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 27 9 13 22 3 1 4
44 ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje 27 9 10 19 0 1 1
45 PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje 26 9 9 18 2 0 -1
46 KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice 26 9 8 17 1 0 1
47 PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 25 9 7 16 1 0 -10
48 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 25 8 20 28 2 0 0
49 LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC 22 8 11 19 1 0 2
50 JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija 25 8 11 19 3 0 -3
51 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 24 8 9 17 0 0 0
52 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 27 8 9 17 2 0 -1
53 ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 21 8 8 16 0 0 3
54 BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav 23 8 7 15 1 0 -2
55 SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC 9 8 6 14 3 1 0
56 WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC 18 8 6 14 0 0 1
57 LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb 25 8 6 14 0 0 -6
58 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 23 7 28 35 0 1 6
59 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 25 7 24 31 2 0 4
60 CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice 26 7 20 27 0 0 3
61 MALLE Michael EC KAC 18 7 13 20 0 0 1
62 FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV 19 7 11 18 1 0 4
63 ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija 16 7 9 16 0 0 1
64 BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled 19 7 7 14 0 0 5
65 POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV 17 6 19 25 0 0 1
66 VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled 25 6 14 20 0 0 -1
67 VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor 21 6 9 15 5 0 6
68 SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice 24 6 8 14 2 0 4
69 ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior 27 6 8 14 0 0 3
70 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 26 6 7 13 2 0 0
71 FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor 10 6 6 12 2 0 3
72 BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav 25 6 5 11 1 0 1
73 AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV 15 6 4 10 0 0 2
74 ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior 20 6 4 10 1 0 0
75 TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor 26 6 3 9 0 0 -2
76 OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC 15 5 13 18 1 0 0
77 KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 12 17 1 0 0
78 PETEK Gal HDK Maribor 20 5 10 15 0 2 -1
79 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 5 5 7 12 1 0 2
80 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 25 5 6 11 1 0 4
81 VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV 14 5 5 10 0 0 0
82 MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje 22 5 5 10 1 0 -1
83 MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje 26 5 3 8 0 0 -3
84 BAUER Josip HK True Celje 21 5 2 7 0 0 -2
85 HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV 23 4 11 15 1 1 0
86 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 12 4 10 14 3 0 3
87 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 24 4 8 12 0 0 1
88 PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV 26 4 8 12 2 0 0
89 KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC 19 4 5 9 1 0 2
90 GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice 22 4 5 9 1 0 1
91 WALDER Patrik EC KAC 24 4 5 9 0 1 -1
92 ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb 12 4 4 8 1 0 1
93 MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb 27 4 2 6 0 0 -8
94 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 27 4 2 6 0 0 -3
95 HANSER DAVID EC KAC 3 4 1 5 1 0 2
96 IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior 10 4 1 5 1 0 0
97 LAH Jakob HK Triglav 20 3 10 13 1 0 3
98 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 22 3 9 12 1 0 -1
99 WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV 14 3 8 11 1 0 0
100 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 24 3 7 10 0 0 1
101 ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb 19 3 5 8 0 0 0
102 KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav 24 3 5 8 2 0 -1
103 TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior 25 3 5 8 1 0 0
104 BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb 25 3 5 8 0 0 -7
105 TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija 24 3 3 6 0 0 -2
106 ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled 7 3 2 5 0 0 2
107 WIBMER Flavio EC VSV 7 3 2 5 0 0 0
108 NOLL Paul EC KAC 9 3 2 5 0 0 0
109 PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior 18 3 2 5 1 0 0
110 DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC 7 3 1 4 0 1 0
111 SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija 25 3 1 4 2 0 2
112 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 24 2 10 12 0 0 2
113 ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled 24 2 9 11 0 0 2
114 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 25 2 9 11 1 0 1
115 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje 27 2 8 10 1 0 -2
116 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 27 2 7 9 1 0 0
117 BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV 7 2 6 8 2 0 0
118 NINDLER Elias EC VSV 10 2 6 8 1 0 0
119 WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC 11 2 5 7 0 0 0
120 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 14 2 5 7 0 0 1
121 RAAB Leo EC KAC 16 2 5 7 1 0 0
122 ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija 19 2 4 6 1 0 -3
123 DAVID Adam EC KAC 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
124 RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje 25 2 3 5 0 0 -5
125 GOMBOC Luka EC KAC 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
126 HILLER Egon EC KAC 17 2 2 4 0 0 2
127 ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb 25 2 2 4 0 0 -7
128 POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior 10 2 1 3 0 0 2
129 VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior 24 2 1 3 0 0 3
130 KRAMER Nico EC KAC 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
131 BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav 2 2 0 2 0 1 0
132 ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
133 KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice 21 2 0 2 0 0 1
134 DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje 23 1 9 10 0 0 -5
135 SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC 17 1 8 9 1 0 0
136 WIDMANN Elias EC VSV 23 1 7 8 1 0 0
137 WADEL Marcel EC KAC 25 1 7 8 0 0 1
138 WALDNER Elias EC VSV 27 1 7 8 0 0 0
139 KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija 18 1 6 7 0 0 2
140 CASATI Lukas EC KAC 21 1 5 6 0 0 0
141 SCHERZER Ian EC KAC 2 1 4 5 0 0 0
142 BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav 24 1 4 5 0 0 -3
143 POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb 24 1 4 5 1 0 -12
144 ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 4 5 0 0 3
145 GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 20 1 3 4 0 0 0
146 KUHAR Luka HK Triglav 22 1 3 4 0 0 -1
147 AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV 24 1 3 4 0 0 3
148 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav 25 1 3 4 1 0 0
149 BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC 7 1 2 3 0 0 0
150 KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 1 0 1
151 ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor 8 1 2 3 1 0 0
152 SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled 9 1 2 3 0 0 0
153 KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC 11 1 2 3 0 0 0
154 HAFNER Bine HK Triglav 15 1 2 3 0 0 1
155 LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
156 EBNER Felix EC KAC 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
157 ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
158 MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb 9 1 1 2 1 0 -8
159 PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor 12 1 1 2 0 0 -1
160 MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -3
161 ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb 14 1 1 2 0 0 -5
162 VREČAR Beno HK Triglav 20 1 1 2 0 0 0
163 MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice 26 1 1 2 0 0 0
164 JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
165 SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
166 POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
167 MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
168 ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
169 DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje 4 1 0 1 0 0 1
170 MACK Maximilian EC KAC 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
171 FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
172 LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor 9 1 0 1 0 0 -1
173 PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
174 PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV 13 0 9 9 0 0 -1
175 ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb 24 0 7 7 0 0 -5
176 RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV 15 0 6 6 0 0 0
177 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 22 0 6 6 0 0 2
178 GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
179 SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb 14 0 4 4 0 0 1
180 TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior 21 0 4 4 0 0 1
181 OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
182 LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb 19 0 2 2 0 0 -7
183 KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija 19 0 2 2 0 0 5
184 KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior 22 0 2 2 0 0 1
185 VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav 23 0 2 2 0 0 2
186 JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior 23 0 2 2 0 0 0
187 REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje 27 0 2 2 0 0 -3
188 TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
189 NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
190 ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
191 ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
192 MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
193 NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
194 KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
195 KUHAR Matej HK Triglav 9 0 1 1 0 0 -1
196 SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb 11 0 1 1 0 0 -4
197 GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
198 BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb 13 0 1 1 0 0 -6
199 VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
200 BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje 15 0 1 1 0 0 -2
201 BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor 16 0 1 1 0 0 0
202 ZORN Luka HK Triglav 18 0 1 1 0 0 -2
203 VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb 20 0 1 1 0 0 -7
204 DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb 22 0 1 1 0 0 -10
205 ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 26 0 1 1 0 0 1
206 FURMAN Leon HK True Celje 27 0 1 1 0 0 -4