IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior
2. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior3831120
2IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior3791600
3MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled3731010
4BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior3591410
5DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb250501
6KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled3381101
7IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior331410
8ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice330300
9ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior32111310
10MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior326800
11ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC323500
12LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC322410
13STAN Jakob HKMK Bled322400
14SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled221310
15VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled221301
16KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice321301
17SCHERZER Ian EC KAC321300
18SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC321310
19BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice321300
20ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled321301
21OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice314500
22ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior313400
23SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled313400
24ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior312300
25MALLE Michael EC KAC312300
26CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice312300
27MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija211200
28KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija211200
29DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC211210
30BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
31TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior311200
32DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice311200
33PIUK Tobias EC KAC311210
34PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled311200
35PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor110100
36JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled110100
37LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
38PAZLAR Grega EC VILLACH210101
39SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija210110
40RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice210100
41SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC210100
42POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor210100
43ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor210100
44PETEK Gal HDK Maribor210100
45TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior310100
46GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb202200
47FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor202200
48FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor202200
49WADEL Marcel EC KAC302200
50GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled302200
51KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled302200
52HANSER DAVID EC KAC101100
53PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor101100
54ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija201100
55ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija201100
56ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb201100
57BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled201100
58PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior301100
59ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
60WALDER Patrik EC KAC301100
61LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice301100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior
2. MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled
3. SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2440307073
2MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled23383674142
3SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled2232296131
4FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor2727265321
5KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled2026265211
6BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2125154050
7PAZLAR Grega EC VSV2024234730
8BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior2523275051
9STAN Jakob HKMK Bled2323163921
10DIMITRIJEVIĆ Alex Team Zagreb1522143631
11PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor2421274850
12LANZINGER Florian EC VSV2221113220
13BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior2220284820
14MARINKOVIĆ Karlo HK SŽ Olimpija2419274630
15SCHERZER Ian EC VSV2119193800
16VAHEN Martin HK SŽ Olimpija2318203850
17GRGURIĆ Luka Team Zagreb2717183522
18ŠUBIC Gašper HK SŽ Olimpija201792611
19RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice261792600
20KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1716102611
21ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled2315163131
22ŠIFTAR Anže EC KAC2514314520
23PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija2614233710
24PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2614183240
25POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor2514163031
26ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor2414102420
27ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK True Celje2514102400
28ARH Žiga HK Triglav251482210
29TSCHURNIG Johannes EC VSV2313112410
30LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC2312172920
31JAZBEC Martin HK Triglav221292111
32MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior241292120
33BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2311193020
34KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC191171830
35RUPNIK Alexander EC VSV201141512
36DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1910182811
37LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor2710122200
38SCHMIDT Alexander EC VSV2510112120
39PIUK Tobias EC KAC209192811
40PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija219142320
41BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor219132210
42ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior249132240
43SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija279132231
44ČREPINŠEK Martin HK True Celje279101901
45PIKL LIPAR Matic HK True Celje26991820
46KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice26981710
47PEJAKOVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb25971610
48KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled258202820
49LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC228111910
50JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija258111930
51PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior24891700
52BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor27891720
53ŽEŽELJ Anže HK SŽ Olimpija21881600
54BITEŽNIK Jan HK Triglav23871510
55SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC9861431
56WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC18861400
57LJUBIČIĆ Niko Team Zagreb25861400
58ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior237283501
59PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled257243120
60CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice267202700
61MALLE Michael EC KAC187132000
62FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas EC VSV197111810
63ŽIBERT Jošt HK SŽ Olimpija16791600
64BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled19771400
65POTOCNIK Luka EC VSV176192500
66VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled256142000
67VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor21691550
68SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice24681420
69ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior27681400
70VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled26671320
71FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor10661220
72BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav25651110
73AUMEIER Maximilian EC VSV15641000
74ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior20641010
75TCHALIOV Nikola HDK Maribor2663900
76OGERTSCHNIG Joshua EC KAC155131810
77KEPIC Alex HK SŽ Olimpija255121710
78PETEK Gal HDK Maribor205101502
79LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice5571210
80ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija25561110
81VALENTAN Rafael EC VSV14551000
82MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK True Celje22551010
83MARINŠEK Matevž HK True Celje2653800
84BAUER Josip HK True Celje2152700
85HOBITSCH Samuel EC VSV234111511
86LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice124101430
87SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled24481200
88PRODINGER Dominik EC VSV26481220
89KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1945910
90GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2245910
91WALDER Patrik EC KAC2445901
92ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1244810
93MATUŠKO Borna Team Zagreb2742600
94JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2742600
95HANSER DAVID EC KAC341510
96IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior1041510
97LAH Jakob HK Triglav203101310
98HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija22391210
99WIELTSCHNIG Paolo EC VSV14381110
100ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav24371000
101ČEAK Bruno Team Zagreb1935800
102KOŠIR Matic HK Triglav2435820
103BOKŠIĆ Ivan Team Zagreb2535800
104TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior2535810
105TURŠIČ Aleksej HK SŽ Olimpija2433600
106ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled732500
107WIBMER Flavio EC VSV732500
108NOLL Paul EC KAC932500
109PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1832510
110DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC731401
111SMOLNIKAR Tit HK SŽ Olimpija2531420
112REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice242101200
113ADROVIĆ Dejan HKMK Bled24291100
114JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled25291110
115STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje27281010
116OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice2727910
117BRUCKNER Patrick EC VSV726820
118NINDLER Elias EC VSV1026810
119WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC1125700
120BABENKO Fedor HKMK Bled1425700
121RAAB Leo EC KAC1625710
122ZUPANIČ Mauro HK SŽ Olimpija1924610
123DAVID Adam EC KAC723510
124RAMŠAK Luka HK True Celje2523500
125GOMBOC Luka EC KAC122400
126HILLER Egon EC KAC1722400
127ALIĆ Tin Team Zagreb2522400
128POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1021300
129VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2421300
130KRAMER Nico EC KAC120200
131BURGAR Nejc HK Triglav220201
132ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija720200
133KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice2120200
134DOLENC Jakob HK True Celje23191000
135SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC1718910
136WIDMANN Elias EC VSV2317810
137WADEL Marcel EC KAC2517800
138WALDNER Elias EC VSV2717800
139KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija1816700
140CASATI Lukas EC KAC2115600
141SCHERZER Ian EC KAC214500
142POLOVIĆ Janko Team Zagreb2414510
143BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber HK Triglav2414500
144ŠMID Gašper HD Hidria Jesenice2614500
145GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior2013400
146KUHAR Luka HK Triglav2213400
147AUERNIG Daniel EC VSV2413400
148ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro HK Triglav2513410
149BRUCKNER Patrick EC KAC712300
150KURALT Oskar HKMK Bled812310
151ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor812310
152SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled912300
153KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC1112300
154HAFNER Bine HK Triglav1512300
155ŠKOF Luka HK SŽ Olimpija811200
156LINDNER Nikolas EC KAC811200
157EBNER Felix EC KAC811200
158MAROJEVIĆ Marko Team Zagreb911210
159PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor1211200
160ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1411200
161MATIJEVIĆ Filip Team Zagreb1411200
162VREČAR Beno HK Triglav2011200
163MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice2611200
164JAN Matic HD Hidria Jesenice110100
165SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled310100
166POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice310100
167MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij HK Triglav410110
168ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled410100
169DEBELJAK Fran HK True Celje410100
170MACK Maximilian EC KAC510110
171FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb810110
172LAZIĆ Filip HDK Maribor910100
173PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior1010100
174PEHARZ Joschua EC VSV1309900
175ČAVIĆ Patrik Team Zagreb2407700
176RASPOTNIG Julian EC VSV1506600
177BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled2206600
178GOLIČIČ Jan HKMK Bled1204400
179SLOVINAC Lovro Team Zagreb1404400
180TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2104400
181OREMUŠ Gabriel HK True Celje402200
182LOOSER Karlo Team Zagreb1902200
183KRAMAR Maks HK SŽ Olimpija1902200
184KOCJANČIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior2202200
185VOGRINC Žiga HK Triglav2302200
186JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior2302200
187REBOLJ Nik HK True Celje2702200
188NEUMANN Johannes EC VSV101100
189ZUPAN Leon HK SŽ Olimpija101100
190TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC101100
191ZUPANČIČ Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija301100
192MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior401100
193NUSSBAUMER Patrick EC VSV501100
194KOSHURNIKOV EGOR HK SŽ Olimpija701100
195KUHAR Matej HK Triglav901100
196SLOVINAC Jakov Team Zagreb1101100
197GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice1101100
198BUCONJIĆ Robert Team Zagreb1301100
199VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1501100
200BERVAR Gašper HK True Celje1501100
201BOJOVIČ Marko HDK Maribor1601100
202ZORN Luka HK Triglav1801100
203VUKOJOVAC Dugan Josip Team Zagreb2001100
204DIGULA Maksim Team Zagreb2201100
205ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2601100
206FURMAN Leon HK True Celje2701100