DP Kadeti 23/24

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Finale

1. TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice
2. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
3. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 5 2 7 1 0 0
2 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 2 5 7 1 0 0
3 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
4 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
5 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
6 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
7 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
8 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
9 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
13 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
15 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
16 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Polfinale

1. THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj
2. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
3. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 1 0
2 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 4 7 2 9 1 0 0
3 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 3 5 8 0 0 0
4 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 4 2 4 6 2 0 0
5 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 4 1 5 1 0 0
6 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 3 5 1 0 0
7 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
8 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
9 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
10 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 0 4 1 0 0
11 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
13 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
15 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
16 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 0 3 2 0 0
17 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
18 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
19 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
20 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
23 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
25 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
27 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
28 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
29 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
31 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
33 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
37 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Četrtfinale

1. ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice
2. VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled
3. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
2 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
3 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 2 4 3 7 1 0 0
4 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 6 6 0 0 0
5 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 1 0 0
6 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
7 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
8 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
9 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
10 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
11 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
12 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
13 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
14 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
15 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
16 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
17 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
18 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
19 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
20 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
21 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
22 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
24 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
25 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
26 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
27 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
29 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
30 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
31 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
33 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
36 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
41 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
43 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
45 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
58 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - II. DEL

1. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
2. VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled
3. ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 5 5 4 9 1 2 0
2 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 1 0
3 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
4 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
5 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 7 1 8 1 0 0
6 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 6 2 6 8 1 0 0
7 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 5 4 3 7 1 0 0
8 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
9 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 4 3 3 6 2 0 0
10 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
11 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 5 3 3 6 1 0 0
12 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
13 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 4 6 1 0 0
14 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 6 1 5 6 0 0 0
15 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
16 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
17 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
18 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
19 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
20 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 6 2 3 5 2 0 0
21 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 0
22 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
23 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
24 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
25 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 6 3 1 4 2 0 0
26 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
27 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
28 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
29 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
30 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
31 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
32 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
33 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
34 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
35 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 5 3 0 3 1 0 0
36 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
37 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
38 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
39 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
40 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
41 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
42 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
43 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
44 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
45 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
46 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
47 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
48 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
49 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
50 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
51 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
52 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
54 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
55 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
56 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
58 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
59 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
60 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
61 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 PENKO Tilen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
64 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
66 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
69 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
72 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
74 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
75 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
81 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. DEL

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice
3. ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 20 20 40 6 1 0
2 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 14 8 18 26 1 1 0
3 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 13 11 24 1 1 0
4 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 14 13 7 20 1 1 0
5 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 8 9 8 17 1 1 0
6 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 3 1 0
7 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 12 5 6 11 1 1 0
8 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 14 2 9 11 0 1 0
9 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 14 6 3 9 1 1 0
10 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 13 4 4 8 1 1 0
11 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 5 8 1 1 0
12 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 12 3 3 6 0 1 0
13 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 6 4 1 5 0 1 0
14 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 2 5 0 1 0
15 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 15 10 25 1 0 0
16 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 14 10 13 23 3 0 0
17 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 14 14 8 22 4 0 0
18 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 13 10 8 18 2 0 0
19 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 14 5 13 18 2 0 0
20 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 9 18 4 0 0
21 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
22 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 4 0 0
23 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 12 10 5 15 1 0 0
24 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 12 5 10 15 0 0 0
25 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 14 8 6 14 0 0 0
26 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 9 12 0 0 0
27 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 14 10 2 12 2 0 0
28 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 14 5 7 12 3 0 0
29 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 14 8 4 12 4 0 0
30 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
31 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 14 4 7 11 2 0 0
32 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 10 5 5 10 1 0 0
33 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 11 5 5 10 1 0 0
34 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 13 2 8 10 0 0 0
35 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 8 1 9 3 0 0
36 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 9 3 6 9 1 0 0
37 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 10 3 6 9 2 0 0
38 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 13 4 5 9 1 0 0
39 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 5 9 0 0 0
40 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 13 8 1 9 3 0 0
41 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 14 7 2 9 0 0 0
42 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
43 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 3 5 8 0 0 0
44 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
45 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
46 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 4 3 7 0 0 0
47 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 14 3 4 7 0 0 0
48 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
49 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 14 2 5 7 1 0 0
50 ULČAR Jan HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
51 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
52 MARTINEC Fabijan HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 2 6 0 0 0
53 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 14 1 5 6 1 0 0
54 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
55 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 0
56 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
57 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
58 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 4 5 0 0 0
59 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
60 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 1 4 5 1 0 0
61 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
62 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
63 GREGORČIČ Matic Sij A Jesenice 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
64 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 0
65 ŽIGON Jan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 0
66 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 12 4 0 4 1 0 0
67 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
68 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
69 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 0
70 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 4 4 0 0 0
71 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 14 3 1 4 2 0 0
72 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
73 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
74 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 9 1 2 3 1 0 0
75 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
76 KNEZ Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 3 3 0 0 0
77 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
78 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
79 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
80 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
81 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
82 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
83 KOBENTAR Luka Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
84 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
85 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
86 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
87 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 0 2 0 0 0
88 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
89 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
90 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
91 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
92 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
93 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
94 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
95 MIRNIK Brin HK RST Pellet Celje 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
96 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija jr 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
97 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
98 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 1 2 0 0 0
99 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
101 STANESCU Radu-Andrei HDD Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 FRELIH Niko Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
106 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
107 KEMEC KALAN Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
108 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
109 ŠOŠTERIČ Marcel HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
110 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
111 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
112 HARTMAN Martin Sij A Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
113 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
114 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
115 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
116 FRAS Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
117 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
118 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
119 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
121 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 KRALJ Lan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
123 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 1 1 0 0 0