DP Kadeti 23/24

Najboljši power-play strelci - Finale

1. TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice
2. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
3. KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 5 2 7 1 0 0
2 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 2 5 7 1 0 0
3 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
4 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
5 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
6 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
7 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
8 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
9 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
13 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
15 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
16 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - Polfinale

1. BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr
2. KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
3. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 4 2 4 6 2 0 0
2 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 0 3 2 0 0
3 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 4 7 2 9 1 0 0
4 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 4 1 5 1 0 0
5 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 3 5 1 0 0
6 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 0 4 1 0 0
7 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
8 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 3 5 8 0 0 0
9 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
10 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
11 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
12 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
13 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
14 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
15 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
16 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
17 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
18 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
19 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
20 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 1 0
25 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
27 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
28 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
29 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
31 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
32 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
34 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - Četrtfinale

1. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj
2. KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice
3. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 2 4 3 7 1 0 0
2 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 1 0 0
3 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
4 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
5 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
6 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
7 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
8 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 6 6 0 0 0
9 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
10 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
11 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
12 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
13 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
14 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
15 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
16 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
17 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
18 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
19 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
20 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
21 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
22 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
23 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
24 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
25 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
27 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
28 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
29 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
30 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
31 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
32 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
33 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
41 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
43 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
44 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
46 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
47 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
49 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
58 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - II. DEL

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija
3. MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 4 3 3 6 2 0 0
2 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
3 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 6 2 3 5 2 0 0
4 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 6 3 1 4 2 0 0
5 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 5 5 4 9 1 2 0
6 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 7 1 8 1 0 0
7 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 6 2 6 8 1 0 0
8 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 5 4 3 7 1 0 0
9 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 5 3 3 6 1 0 0
10 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 4 6 1 0 0
11 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
12 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 0
13 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
14 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
15 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
16 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 5 3 0 3 1 0 0
17 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
18 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
19 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
20 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
21 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
22 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
23 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 6 1 5 6 0 0 0
24 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
25 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
26 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
27 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
28 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
29 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
30 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
31 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
32 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
33 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 1 0
34 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
35 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
36 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
37 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
38 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
39 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
40 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
41 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
42 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
43 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
44 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
45 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
46 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
47 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
48 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
49 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
50 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
51 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
52 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
54 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
55 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
56 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
58 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
59 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
60 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 PENKO Tilen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
63 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
64 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
66 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
69 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
70 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
71 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
75 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
81 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši power-play strelci - I. DEL

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
3. RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 20 20 40 6 1 0
2 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 14 14 8 22 4 0 0
3 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 9 18 4 0 0
4 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 4 0 0
5 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 14 8 4 12 4 0 0
6 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 14 10 13 23 3 0 0
7 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 3 1 0
8 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 14 5 7 12 3 0 0
9 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 8 1 9 3 0 0
10 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 13 8 1 9 3 0 0
11 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 13 10 8 18 2 0 0
12 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 14 5 13 18 2 0 0
13 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 14 10 2 12 2 0 0
14 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 14 4 7 11 2 0 0
15 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 10 3 6 9 2 0 0
16 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 0
17 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 14 3 1 4 2 0 0
18 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 14 8 18 26 1 1 0
19 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 15 10 25 1 0 0
20 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 13 11 24 1 1 0
21 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 14 13 7 20 1 1 0
22 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 8 9 8 17 1 1 0
23 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 12 10 5 15 1 0 0
24 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 12 5 6 11 1 1 0
25 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 10 5 5 10 1 0 0
26 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 11 5 5 10 1 0 0
27 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 9 3 6 9 1 0 0
28 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 13 4 5 9 1 0 0
29 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 14 6 3 9 1 1 0
30 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 13 4 4 8 1 1 0
31 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 5 8 1 1 0
32 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 14 2 5 7 1 0 0
33 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 14 1 5 6 1 0 0
34 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
35 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
36 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 1 4 5 1 0 0
37 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
38 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 12 4 0 4 1 0 0
39 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 9 1 2 3 1 0 0
40 KOBENTAR Luka Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
41 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
42 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 12 5 10 15 0 0 0
43 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 14 8 6 14 0 0 0
44 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 9 12 0 0 0
45 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
46 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 14 2 9 11 0 1 0
47 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 13 2 8 10 0 0 0
48 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 5 9 0 0 0
49 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 14 7 2 9 0 0 0
50 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
51 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 3 5 8 0 0 0
52 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
53 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
54 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 14 3 4 7 0 0 0
55 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
56 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 4 3 7 0 0 0
57 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 12 3 3 6 0 1 0
58 ULČAR Jan HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
59 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
60 MARTINEC Fabijan HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 2 6 0 0 0
61 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 6 4 1 5 0 1 0
62 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 0
63 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
64 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
65 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 4 5 0 0 0
66 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 2 5 0 1 0
67 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
68 GREGORČIČ Matic Sij A Jesenice 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
69 ŽIGON Jan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 0
70 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
71 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 0
72 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
73 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 4 4 0 0 0
74 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
75 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
76 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
77 KNEZ Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 3 3 0 0 0
78 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
79 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
80 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
81 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
82 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
83 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
84 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
85 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
86 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
87 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
88 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 0 2 0 0 0
89 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
90 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
91 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
92 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
93 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
94 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija jr 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
95 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
96 MIRNIK Brin HK RST Pellet Celje 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
97 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
98 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 1 2 0 0 0
99 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
100 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
101 STANESCU Radu-Andrei HDD Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 FRELIH Niko Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
106 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
107 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
108 KEMEC KALAN Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
109 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
110 ŠOŠTERIČ Marcel HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
111 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
112 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
113 HARTMAN Martin Sij A Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
114 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
115 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
116 FRAS Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
117 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
118 KRALJ Lan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
119 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
122 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
123 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 14 0 1 1 0 0 0