DP Kadeti 23/24

Najboljši podajalci - Finale

1. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
2. TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice
3. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 2 5 7 1 0 0
2 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 5 2 7 1 0 0
3 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
4 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
5 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
6 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
7 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
8 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
9 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
10 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
11 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
12 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
13 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
14 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - Polfinale

1. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
2. BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr
3. LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 3 5 8 0 0 0
2 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 4 2 4 6 2 0 0
3 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
4 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 3 5 1 0 0
5 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
6 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
7 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
8 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
9 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
10 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
11 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 4 7 2 9 1 0 0
12 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
13 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
15 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 4 1 5 1 0 0
17 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
18 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
19 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
20 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
24 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
25 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
26 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
27 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
28 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 0 4 1 0 0
30 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 0 3 2 0 0
31 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 1 0
32 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
33 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
34 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
40 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - Četrtfinale

1. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
2. KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice
3. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 6 6 0 0 0
2 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 1 0 0
3 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 2 4 3 7 1 0 0
4 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
5 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
6 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
7 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
8 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
9 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
10 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
11 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
12 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
13 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
14 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
15 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
16 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
17 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
18 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
19 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
20 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
21 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
22 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
25 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
27 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
28 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
30 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
31 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
32 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
33 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
34 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
35 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
40 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
41 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
42 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
43 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
44 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
45 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
46 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
48 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
49 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
50 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
51 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
53 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
54 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
55 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
57 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
58 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
59 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - II. DEL

1. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
2. RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr
3. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 6 2 6 8 1 0 0
2 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 6 1 5 6 0 0 0
3 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 5 5 4 9 1 2 0
4 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
5 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 4 6 1 0 0
6 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
7 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
8 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
9 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 5 4 3 7 1 0 0
10 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 4 3 3 6 2 0 0
11 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 5 3 3 6 1 0 0
12 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
13 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 6 2 3 5 2 0 0
14 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
15 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
16 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 1 0
17 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
18 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
19 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
20 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
21 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
22 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
23 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 0
24 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
25 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
26 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
27 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
28 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
29 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
30 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
31 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
32 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
33 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
34 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
35 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
36 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
37 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
38 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 7 1 8 1 0 0
39 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
40 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
41 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 6 3 1 4 2 0 0
42 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
43 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
44 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
45 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
46 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
47 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
48 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
49 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
50 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
51 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
52 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
53 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
55 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
57 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
58 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
60 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
61 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
62 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
63 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
64 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
65 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
66 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
67 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
68 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 5 3 0 3 1 0 0
70 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
71 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
72 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
73 PENKO Tilen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
74 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
75 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
78 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
79 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
80 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
81 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0

Najboljši podajalci - I. DEL

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice
3. KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 20 20 40 6 1 0
2 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 14 8 18 26 1 1 0
3 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 14 10 13 23 3 0 0
4 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 14 5 13 18 2 0 0
5 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
6 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 13 11 24 1 1 0
7 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 15 10 25 1 0 0
8 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 12 5 10 15 0 0 0
9 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 9 18 4 0 0
10 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 9 12 0 0 0
11 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 14 2 9 11 0 1 0
12 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 14 14 8 22 4 0 0
13 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 13 10 8 18 2 0 0
14 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 8 9 8 17 1 1 0
15 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
16 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 13 2 8 10 0 0 0
17 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 14 13 7 20 1 1 0
18 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 4 0 0
19 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 3 1 0
20 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 14 5 7 12 3 0 0
21 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 14 4 7 11 2 0 0
22 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 14 8 6 14 0 0 0
23 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 12 5 6 11 1 1 0
24 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 9 3 6 9 1 0 0
25 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 10 3 6 9 2 0 0
26 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
27 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 12 10 5 15 1 0 0
28 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 10 5 5 10 1 0 0
29 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 11 5 5 10 1 0 0
30 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 13 4 5 9 1 0 0
31 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 5 9 0 0 0
32 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 3 5 8 0 0 0
33 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 5 8 1 1 0
34 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
35 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 14 2 5 7 1 0 0
36 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 14 1 5 6 1 0 0
37 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 0
38 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 14 8 4 12 4 0 0
39 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
40 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 13 4 4 8 1 1 0
41 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
42 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 14 3 4 7 0 0 0
43 ULČAR Jan HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
44 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
45 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 1 4 5 1 0 0
46 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 4 5 0 0 0
47 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
48 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 4 4 0 0 0
49 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 14 6 3 9 1 1 0
50 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 4 3 7 0 0 0
51 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 12 3 3 6 0 1 0
52 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
53 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
54 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
55 ŽIGON Jan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 0
56 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
57 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
58 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
59 KNEZ Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 3 3 0 0 0
60 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
61 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
62 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 14 10 2 12 2 0 0
63 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 14 7 2 9 0 0 0
64 MARTINEC Fabijan HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 2 6 0 0 0
65 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
66 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
67 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 2 5 0 1 0
68 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
69 GREGORČIČ Matic Sij A Jesenice 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
70 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 0
71 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 9 1 2 3 1 0 0
72 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
73 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
74 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
75 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
76 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
77 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
78 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
79 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
80 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
81 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 8 1 9 3 0 0
82 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 13 8 1 9 3 0 0
83 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 6 4 1 5 0 1 0
84 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 0
85 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 14 3 1 4 2 0 0
86 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
87 KOBENTAR Luka Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
88 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
89 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
90 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
91 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
92 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija jr 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
93 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
94 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 1 2 0 0 0
95 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
96 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
97 STANESCU Radu-Andrei HDD Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
98 FRELIH Niko Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
99 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
100 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
101 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
104 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
105 HARTMAN Martin Sij A Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
106 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
107 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
108 FRAS Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
109 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
110 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
111 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
112 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
113 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
114 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 12 4 0 4 1 0 0
115 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 0 2 0 0 0
116 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
117 MIRNIK Brin HK RST Pellet Celje 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
118 KEMEC KALAN Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
119 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 ŠOŠTERIČ Marcel HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
121 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
122 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
123 KRALJ Lan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
124 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
125 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0