DP Kadeti 23/24

Najboljši strelci - Finale

1. TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice
2. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
3. PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 5 2 7 1 0 0
2 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 2 5 7 1 0 0
3 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
4 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
5 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
6 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
7 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
8 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
9 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
14 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
15 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
16 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
17 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Polfinale

1. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
2. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
3. BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 4 7 2 9 1 0 0
2 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 3 5 8 0 0 0
3 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 4 2 4 6 2 0 0
4 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 4 1 5 1 0 0
5 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 4 2 3 5 1 0 0
6 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 4 4 0 4 1 0 0
7 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
8 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
9 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
10 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
11 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
12 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 4 3 0 3 2 0 0
13 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
14 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
15 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
16 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
17 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
18 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
19 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 4 2 0 2 0 1 0
20 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
24 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
25 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
26 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
27 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
28 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
29 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
30 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
31 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
32 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
33 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
34 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
36 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
37 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
39 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
40 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - Četrtfinale

1. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj
2. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
3. KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 2 4 3 7 1 0 0
2 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 3 0 6 6 0 0 0
3 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 3 1 4 5 1 0 0
4 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
5 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
6 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
7 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 3 2 2 4 1 0 0
8 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
9 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
10 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
11 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
12 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
13 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
14 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
15 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
16 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
17 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
18 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
19 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
20 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
21 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
22 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
23 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
24 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
25 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
26 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
27 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
28 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
29 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
30 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
31 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
32 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
33 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
34 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
35 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
36 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
37 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
38 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
39 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
40 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
41 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
43 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
45 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
46 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
47 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
48 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
49 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
52 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
54 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
55 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
56 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
57 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
58 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
59 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - II. DEL

1. ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice
2. IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr
3. GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 5 5 4 9 1 2 0
2 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 6 7 1 8 1 0 0
3 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
4 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 4 5 3 8 0 0 0
5 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 6 2 6 8 1 0 0
6 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 5 4 3 7 1 0 0
7 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 6 3 4 7 0 0 0
8 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
9 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 5 4 2 6 2 0 0
10 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 4 3 3 6 2 0 0
11 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 5 3 3 6 1 0 0
12 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 4 6 1 0 0
13 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 6 1 5 6 0 0 0
14 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
15 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
16 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 6 3 2 5 0 0 0
17 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
18 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 6 2 3 5 2 0 0
19 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 4 1 4 5 0 0 0
20 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
21 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 6 3 1 4 2 0 0
22 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 4 2 2 4 1 0 0
23 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
24 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 5 2 2 4 0 0 0
25 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
26 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 6 1 3 4 0 1 0
27 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 6 1 3 4 1 0 0
28 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 6 1 3 4 0 0 0
29 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 5 3 0 3 1 0 0
30 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
31 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
32 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
33 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
34 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
35 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 6 2 1 3 1 0 0
36 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
37 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 4 1 2 3 1 0 0
38 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
39 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
40 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 6 1 2 3 0 0 0
41 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
42 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
43 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 0 2 0 0 0
44 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
45 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
46 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
47 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
48 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
49 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
50 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
51 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
52 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 6 1 1 2 1 0 0
53 VALENČIČ Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
54 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
55 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
56 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
57 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
58 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
59 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
60 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
61 LINDIČ Žan HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 PENKO Tilen HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
63 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
64 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
65 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
66 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
67 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
68 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
69 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
70 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
71 BETON Voranc HKMK Bled 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
73 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
74 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
75 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
78 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
80 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 SIMŠIČ Marcel HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 5 0 1 1 0 0 0

Najboljši strelci - I. DEL

1. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
2. SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice
3. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled 13 20 20 40 6 1 0
2 SMUKAVEC Bert Sij A Jesenice 14 8 18 26 1 1 0
3 GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav Kranj 14 15 10 25 1 0 0
4 ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor 13 13 11 24 1 1 0
5 KRSTIN Danilo HDK Maribor 14 10 13 23 3 0 0
6 PLANINŠEK Luka Sij A Jesenice 14 14 8 22 4 0 0
7 PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija jr 14 13 7 20 1 1 0
8 PRANJIĆ Teo HDD Bled 13 10 8 18 2 0 0
9 RAKOVIĆ Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 9 9 18 4 0 0
10 ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 14 5 13 18 2 0 0
11 ŠTURM Nik Sij A Jesenice 8 9 8 17 1 1 0
12 GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled 14 5 12 17 0 0 0
13 VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 3 1 0
14 GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled 14 9 7 16 4 0 0
15 IDŽAN Matko HK Slavija jr 12 10 5 15 1 0 0
16 TOPALOVIČ Benjamin Sij A Jesenice 12 5 10 15 0 0 0
17 ROŽIČ Martin Sij A Jesenice 14 8 6 14 0 0 0
18 KRIVIC Jaka HDD Bled 14 10 2 12 2 0 0
19 KOŠTOMAJ - VALENČAK Tim HK RST Pellet Celje 14 8 4 12 4 0 0
20 MANDUŠIĆ Marko HK RST Pellet Celje 14 5 7 12 3 0 0
21 HAFNER David HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 9 12 0 0 0
22 VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija jr 12 5 6 11 1 1 0
23 REBOLJ Erazem Sij A Jesenice 14 4 7 11 2 0 0
24 JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav Kranj 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
25 BURJAK Timon HK Slavija jr 14 2 9 11 0 1 0
26 KUHAR Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 10 5 5 10 1 0 0
27 FRAS Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija 11 5 5 10 1 0 0
28 KOVAČEVIČ Din Sij A Jesenice 13 2 8 10 0 0 0
29 RAKUN Bor HK SŽ Olimpija 7 8 1 9 3 0 0
30 STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija jr 13 8 1 9 3 0 0
31 HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav Kranj 14 7 2 9 0 0 0
32 TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled 14 6 3 9 1 1 0
33 MAROJEVIĆ Patrik HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 5 9 0 0 0
34 KLINAR Jaka Sij A Jesenice 13 4 5 9 1 0 0
35 BERIČIČ Matevž HK Slavija jr 9 3 6 9 1 0 0
36 RADUHA Žiga HK Slavija jr 10 3 6 9 2 0 0
37 ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan Sij A Jesenice 9 4 4 8 0 0 0
38 HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled 13 4 4 8 1 1 0
39 ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled 11 3 5 8 0 0 0
40 ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija 14 3 5 8 1 1 0
41 MEDIČ Val HK RST Pellet Celje 14 3 5 8 0 0 0
42 VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor 14 4 3 7 0 0 0
43 VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija jr 13 3 4 7 0 0 0
44 ĆAPIN Faris HDK Maribor 14 3 4 7 0 0 0
45 VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 14 2 5 7 1 0 0
46 VUČINIĆ Vasilije HDK Maribor 14 1 6 7 0 0 0
47 MARTINEC Fabijan HK RST Pellet Celje 13 4 2 6 0 0 0
48 KRMPOTIČ Ivan Matejo HK RST Pellet Celje 12 3 3 6 0 1 0
49 ULČAR Jan HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
50 ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav Kranj 13 2 4 6 0 0 0
51 APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor 14 1 5 6 1 0 0
52 SITAR Niko HDD Bled 6 4 1 5 0 1 0
53 KROFL Žan HDK Maribor 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
54 BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled 11 3 2 5 0 0 0
55 JANEV Ognen HK SŽ Olimpija 13 3 2 5 0 1 0
56 ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija jr 7 2 3 5 1 0 0
57 JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija jr 12 2 3 5 1 0 0
58 ROŽMAN Roko HDD Bled 14 2 3 5 1 0 0
59 MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled 12 1 4 5 1 0 0
60 LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 4 5 0 0 0
61 KOBAL Nik Sij A Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 0
62 VANIČ Jakob HKMK Bled 12 4 0 4 1 0 0
63 BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 0
64 KORBAR Jakob Sij A Jesenice 14 3 1 4 2 0 0
65 RAKITA David HK RST Pellet Celje 6 2 2 4 0 0 0
66 GREGORČIČ Matic Sij A Jesenice 11 2 2 4 0 0 0
67 ROBEK Matic HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 0
68 ŽIGON Jan Sij A Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 0
69 GOLUB Anže HDD Bled 13 1 3 4 0 0 0
70 FISTER Matevž HDD Bled 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
71 RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor 14 1 3 4 0 0 0
72 MARIČ Nik HK Slavija jr 12 0 4 4 0 0 0
73 STREHOVEC Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 14 0 4 4 0 0 0
74 BERC Oskar HKMK Bled 10 2 1 3 0 0 0
75 KOŠIR Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija 9 1 2 3 1 0 0
76 IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor 13 1 2 3 0 0 0
77 LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
78 HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
79 SODNIK Martin HK Triglav Kranj 14 1 2 3 0 0 0
80 KNEZ Luka HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 3 3 0 0 0
81 BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
82 GOLUB Tomaž HDD Bled 14 0 3 3 0 0 0
83 TROBIŠ Marko HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 0 2 0 0 0
84 CUZNAR Žiga Sij A Jesenice 11 2 0 2 0 0 0
85 MIRNIK Brin HK RST Pellet Celje 12 2 0 2 0 0 0
86 KOBENTAR Luka Sij A Jesenice 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
87 KRAJNC Miha HDK Maribor 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
88 BERC Lev HKMK Bled 9 1 1 2 0 0 0
89 PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav Kranj 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
90 ŠEPIČ Žiga HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 0
91 BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija jr 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
92 NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav Kranj 12 1 1 2 0 0 0
93 GOLUB Martin HDD Bled 13 1 1 2 0 0 0
94 ROŠKAR Urh HK RST Pellet Celje 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
95 DASOVIĆ Fran HDD Bled 14 1 1 2 0 0 0
96 JUHART Maj HK Slavija jr 6 0 2 2 0 0 0
97 CVELBAR Enej HK Slavija jr 10 0 2 2 0 0 0
98 LOJO Timur HK Slavija jr 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
99 KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
100 MAUČEC ŠUVAK Lan Sij A Jesenice 13 0 2 2 0 0 0
101 THALER Andraž HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
102 KEMEC KALAN Jaka HK Triglav Kranj 7 1 0 1 0 0 0
103 SUŠNIK Nik HKMK Bled 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
104 ŠOŠTERIČ Marcel HDK Maribor 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
105 KRALJ Lan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
106 KLEŠNIK Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
107 GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
108 HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija jr 13 1 0 1 0 0 0
109 STANESCU Radu-Andrei HDD Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
110 FRELIH Niko Sij A Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
111 STRUC Jaša HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
112 JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
113 ALEŠ Rene Sij A Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
114 RESMAN Luka HDD Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
115 FERI Matija Luka HK Slavija jr 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
116 KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija jr 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
117 HARTMAN Martin Sij A Jesenice 9 0 1 1 0 0 0
118 ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 0
119 PURKAT Jon HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 1 1 0 0 0
120 FRAS Jakob HK Triglav Kranj 12 0 1 1 0 0 0
121 DOLŽAN Domen HK RST Pellet Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
122 HUTAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 13 0 1 1 0 0 0
123 SRDIĆ FRANKO Erik HDK Maribor 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
124 VNUK Vid HK SŽ Olimpija 14 0 1 1 0 0 0
125 PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled 14 0 1 1 0 0 0