IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23

Razpored - Redni del

Sunday, 9. October 2022

16
09.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HD Hidria Jesenice
15
09.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Team Croatia Select
13
09.10.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK LedX Celje
14
09.10.2022
16:00
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
Select Team BG

Wednesday, 12. October 2022

1
12.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
Team Croatia Select

Sunday, 16. October 2022

20
16.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK LedX Celje
19
16.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HDK Maribor
18
16.10.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
Team Croatia Select
17
16.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK SŽ Olimpija

Sunday, 23. October 2022

24
23.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDK Maribor
23
23.10.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HD Hidria Jesenice
22
23.10.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK SŽ Olimpija
21
23.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK Triglav Kranj

Sunday, 30. October 2022

28
30.10.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HD Hidria Jesenice
27
30.10.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Team Croatia Select
26
30.10.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK LedX Celje
25
30.10.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 6. November 2022

32
06.11.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Triglav Kranj
31
06.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Select Team BG
30
06.11.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HD Hidria Jesenice
29
06.11.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Slavija Junior

Wednesday, 16. November 2022

36
16.11.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Triglav Kranj
35
16.11.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Team Croatia Select
34
16.11.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
Select Team BG
33
16.11.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 20. November 2022

40
20.11.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK LedX Celje
39
20.11.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HD Hidria Jesenice
38
20.11.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Triglav Kranj
37
20.11.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
Select Team BG

Sunday, 27. November 2022

44
27.11.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Triglav Kranj
43
27.11.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK Slavija Junior
42
27.11.2022
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK SŽ Olimpija
41
27.11.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HDK Maribor

Sunday, 4. December 2022

48
04.12.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Triglav Kranj
47
04.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Select Team BG
46
04.12.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HD Hidria Jesenice
45
04.12.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Slavija Junior

Thursday, 22. December 2022

52
22.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Slavija Junior
51
22.12.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK LedX Celje
50
22.12.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
Team Croatia Select
49
22.12.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Select Team BG

Thursday, 29. December 2022

56
29.12.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Select Team BG
55
29.12.2022
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Triglav Kranj
54
29.12.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HD Hidria Jesenice
53
29.12.2022
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK LedX Celje

Wednesday, 4. January 2023

60
04.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Team Croatia Select
59
04.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
Select Team BG
58
04.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Slavija Junior
57
04.01.2023
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HD Hidria Jesenice

Sunday, 8. January 2023

64
08.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
Select Team BG
63
08.01.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK Triglav Kranj
62
08.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Slavija Junior
61
08.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK SŽ Olimpija

Sunday, 15. January 2023

68
15.01.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HDK Maribor
67
15.01.2023
Dvorana Pionir
Select Team BG
HK LedX Celje
66
15.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Slavija Junior
65
15.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK SŽ Olimpija

Sunday, 22. January 2023

72
22.01.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Select Team BG
71
22.01.2023
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Triglav Kranj
70
22.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HDK Maribor
69
22.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
Team Croatia Select

Wednesday, 25. January 2023

76
25.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK SŽ Olimpija
75
25.01.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HD Hidria Jesenice
74
25.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
HDK Maribor
73
25.01.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
Select Team BG

Sunday, 29. January 2023

80
29.01.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
Select Team BG
79
29.01.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Team Croatia Select
78
29.01.2023
Dvorana Celje
HK LedX Celje
HK Slavija Junior
77
29.01.2023
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK SŽ Olimpija

Sunday, 5. February 2023

84
05.02.2023
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDK Maribor
83
05.02.2023
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK LedX Celje
82
05.02.2023
Dom sportova
Team Croatia Select
HK SŽ Olimpija
81
05.02.2023
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav Kranj
Select Team BG