IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši short-handed strelci - I. del

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor
3. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
2DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor5751211
3VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor6471101
4MARN Val HK Triglav645901
5ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor663901
6PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled335801
7ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor644811
8ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija451611
9BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6791600
10RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje6851300
11MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor6471100
12ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior572930
13BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav545900
14ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice663910
15HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice654900
16MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje627900
17PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija426800
18GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice626800
19KUHAR Matej HK Triglav644810
20FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled461700
21ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled515600
22BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija123510
23SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled505500
24CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje605500
25ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija632500
26GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice623500
27BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice623500
28MIRNIK Brin HK Celje632500
29SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled322400
30BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior431410
31HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav422400
32BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb413400
33ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb440410
34VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav440400
35MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled413400
36MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija531410
37BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija531410
38MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior513400
39ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija604400
40VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice613410
41BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice631400
42PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
43ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled430320
44TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior403300
45JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb421300
46SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled521310
47SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor612310
48POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice612300
49ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor630300
50FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor621310
51REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice211210
52SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
53OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled411210
54PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior420200
55BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411200
56GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled411200
57BERC Maks HKMK Bled511200
58KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior511200
59GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav502200
60RAKITA David HK Celje520200
61ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija511200
62CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija602200
63LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija602200
64JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav602200
65ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav620210
66ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice602200
67VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor602200
68RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija602200
69SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija201100
70ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb201100
71ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija210100
72PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior301100
73ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
74TITOV Savva HKMK Bled310110
75ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav310110
76GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior401100
77JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior401100
78VREČAR Beno HK Triglav401100
79BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled410100
80GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled410100
81BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija501100
82BERVAR Gašper HK Celje510100
83JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior510100
84BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior510100
85BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior501100
86JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav501100
87KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb510100
88MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
89JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb501100
90KROFL Žan HDK Maribor501100
91JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
92FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice610100
93NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb610100
94VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav610110
95BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb610100
96KUHAR Luka HK Triglav610110
97POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice610110
98HRIBAR Svit HK Celje610100
99MARIČ Nik HK Celje601100
100BREZNIK Janez HK Celje601100
101MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje610100