IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled
2. ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled
3. KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled91081822
2ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1035810
3KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija615600
4ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice815600
5GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice805500
6POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice8941310
7HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
8FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice844800
9PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice724600
10VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor414500
11SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1043700
12OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled933600
13BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija513410
14REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice513400
15SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor613410
16RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija613410
17TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior303300
18POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice803300
19BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor442601
20SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice542600
21VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav322400
22PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija522400
23HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija622400
24BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior312300
25ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior312300
26BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija612300
27MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1012300
28KUHAR Luka HK Triglav302200
29CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija402200
30ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor502200
31SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija502200
32GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled802200
33MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice802200
34BERC Maks HKMK Bled902200
35GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1002200
36GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice651600
37PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior341510
38ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija631401
39CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje221301
40DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor321300
41MARN Val HK Triglav321300
42ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
43PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija621320
44SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled921300
45ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1021300
46KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb111200
47ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb111200
48RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje211200
49GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior311200
50BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav311200
51SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice711200
52KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice711200
53TITOV Savva HKMK Bled911210
54FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1011200
55SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb101100
56RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav201100
57STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb201100
58MIRNIK Brin HK Celje201100
59STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Celje201100
60GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav301100
61MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav301100
62VREČAR Beno HK Triglav301100
63KUHAR Matej HK Triglav301100
64NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor501100
65BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija501100
66VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor601100
67ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija601100
68MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
69ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija601100
70ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija670700
71ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor630300
72FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb120200
73BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice320200
74ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb110110
75BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb210100
76MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
77JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior310110
78JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija310100
79HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav310100
80JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior310100
81JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav310100
82GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav310100
83KROFL Anže HDK Maribor610100
84FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110
85VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice810110
86BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1010100

Najboljši podajalci - II. del

1. PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior
2. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
3. FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior4791600
2ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior5981700
3FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled627901
4BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior536900
5ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled526810
6TITOV Savva HKMK Bled545910
7BERC Maks HKMK Bled535800
8BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice225701
9BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6741110
10OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled654900
11GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled544800
12FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice644811
13SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled334711
14VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav634700
15ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice314500
17JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior514500
18MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor604400
19TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior5731001
20ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled343701
21BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav633610
22REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice323500
23KUHAR Luka HK Triglav513400
24GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior503300
25ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb132500
26ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija232501
27SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija232500
28MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled532500
29GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled532520
30KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb122410
31PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior422400
32HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice522400
33VREČAR Beno HK Triglav622400
34VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice622410
35PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled112300
36BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija312300
37BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior512300
38BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior512300
39KUHAR Matej HK Triglav512300
40NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor612310
41ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice612300
42KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb202200
43BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija402200
44HAFNER David HK Celje402200
45RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija402200
46ZORMAN Žan HK Celje502200
47VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor602200
48MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice602200
49ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice641521
50SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled331400
51ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija531401
52GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice631411
53DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor631400
54SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb221300
55SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb221300
56ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb221310
57MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje421320
58MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb421300
59STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb421310
60HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav521300
61BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb521300
62ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
63MARN Val HK Triglav621300
64PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice621310
65FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111200
66VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb211200
67PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija311210
68CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje411210
69BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411201
70KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija511201
71JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb511200
72RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje511210
73ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled611200
74GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav611200
75GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice611210
76JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
77MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb101100
78JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje201100
79KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb301100
80ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija301100
81NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb401100
82ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija501100
83LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija501100
84PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija501100
85ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb501100
86KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav501100
87VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav501100
88MIRNIK Brin HK Celje501100
89KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior540400
90POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice540400
91JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior520200
92BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija620210
93JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija210100
94MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
95POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice310110
96MEDIČ Lan HK Celje310100
97MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior410100
98SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor410110
99ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija610100
100FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110

Najboljši podajalci - I. del

1. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
2. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
3. MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1319224112
2VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1417203711
3MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor1412162811
4DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor1313152821
5PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1011142501
6KUHAR Matej HK Triglav147121920
7BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija914112550
8BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1313112411
9MARN Val HK Triglav1411112211
10BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice139112020
11PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled81091902
12RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje121091900
13MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje13891710
14ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija8791631
15TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior12691520
16SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled12491300
17KUHAR Luka HK Triglav14391210
18HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice13781500
19ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor12581311
20GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice12381100
21ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior101472140
22BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior9971620
23ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled12471100
24GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice13471100
25BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1327900
26ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1207700
27VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav121061610
28OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled13861420
29GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1236900
30SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1316710
31CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje1106600
32ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice131251710
33POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice13651100
34ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled9551030
35BERC Maks HKMK Bled12551000
36VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1245900
37MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1125700
38GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1325700
39PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
40ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor141041402
41ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija14741100
42FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1354910
43SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
44KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija734710
45BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1334700
46SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled424600
47ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled824610
48GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled924600
49PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija314501
50ZORMAN Žan HK Celje414510
51JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav1114500
52ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1114500
53VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1314510
54JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1104400
55GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav863900
56HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav643700
57KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1343700
58MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1343711
59JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija733611
60ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1023510
61MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1023500
62BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb513400
63GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1113410
64VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1413410
65PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
66LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija1103300
67FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled121021210
68PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2821000
69SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1062810
70SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija342610
71BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija932510
72POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1232520
73MIRNIK Brin HK Celje1232500
74GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior822410
75PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1022400
76ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1122410
77ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212310
78HAFNER David HK Celje312300
79RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav412300
80BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled912300
81BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1212300
82JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb702200
83ČURLA Patrik Team Zagreb802200
84GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice902200
85RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija902200
86CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija1002200
87MEDIČ Lan HK Celje1002200
88JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1302200
89BREZNIK Janez HK Celje1302200
90VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1402200
91ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor1341500
92ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija331401
93TITOV Savva HKMK Bled831410
94RAKITA David HK Celje1231400
95PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice1331400
96GOLOB Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija421310
97JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb621300
98JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1221300
99FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1321310
100MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb111210
101FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111210
102REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice311210
103ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija411200
104ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija711200
105ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija911200
106BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1011210
107JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior1111200
108BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1111210
109MARIČ Nik HK Celje1211200
110KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
111KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb101100
112SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice101100
113HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
114VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled201100
115VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb401100
116SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija501100
117HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice601100
118ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb601100
119VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
120PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior701100
121KROFL Žan HDK Maribor801100
122JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav801100
123ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior801100
124JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb901100
125BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb1101100
126SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1201100
127MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
128VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor1301100
129MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb440410
130ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb740410
131SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb230320
132ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled920210
133KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb1020200
134MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje1220200
135KROFL Anže HDK Maribor1320200
136JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje310100
137NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor410100
138STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb410100
139MIHALIĆ Tibor Team Zagreb910100
140ŠPELETIĆ Max Team Zagreb910100
141BERVAR Gašper HK Celje1010100
142ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb1010100
143BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1010100
144NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb1110100
145DEBELJAK Fran Team Zagreb1110100
146HRIBAR Svit HK Celje1110100
147MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav1210100
148KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1210100
149ZORN Luka HK Triglav1210100