IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši podajalci - I. del

1. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
2. MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor
3. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6791600
2MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor6471100
3VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor6471101
4MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje627900
5PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija426800
6GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice626800
7RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje6851300
8DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor5751211
9BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav545900
10MARN Val HK Triglav645901
11PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled335801
12ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled515600
13SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled505500
14CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje605500
15PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
16HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice654900
17KUHAR Matej HK Triglav644810
18ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor644811
19ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija604400
20ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice663910
21ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor663901
22BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija123510
23GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice623500
24BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice623500
25BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb413400
26MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled413400
27MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior513400
28VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice613410
29PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
30TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior403300
31ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior572930
32ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija632500
33MIRNIK Brin HK Celje632500
34SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled322400
35HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav422400
36SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor612310
37POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice612300
38SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
39GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav502200
40CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija602200
41LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija602200
42JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav602200
43ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice602200
44VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor602200
45RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija602200
46FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled461700
47ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija451611
48BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior431410
49MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija531410
50BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija531410
51BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice631400
52JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb421300
53SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled521310
54FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor621310
55REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice211210
56OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled411210
57BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411200
58GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled411200
59BERC Maks HKMK Bled511200
60KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior511200
61ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija511200
62SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija201100
63ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb201100
64PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior301100
65ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
66GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior401100
67JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior401100
68VREČAR Beno HK Triglav401100
69BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija501100
70BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior501100
71JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav501100
72MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
73JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb501100
74KROFL Žan HDK Maribor501100
75JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
76MARIČ Nik HK Celje601100
77BREZNIK Janez HK Celje601100
78ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb440410
79VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav440400
80ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled430320
81ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor630300
82PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior420200
83RAKITA David HK Celje520200
84ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav620210
85ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija210100
86TITOV Savva HKMK Bled310110
87ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav310110
88BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled410100
89GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled410100
90BERVAR Gašper HK Celje510100
91JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior510100
92BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior510100
93KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb510100
94FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice610100
95NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb610100
96VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav610110
97BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb610100
98KUHAR Luka HK Triglav610110
99POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice610110
100HRIBAR Svit HK Celje610100
101MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje610100