IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled
2. POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice
3. ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled91081822
2POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice8941310
3ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija670700
4GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice651600
5HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
6FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice844800
7SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1043700
8BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor442601
9SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice542600
10PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior341510
11ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1035810
12OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled933600
13ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija631401
14ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor630300
15PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice724600
16VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav322400
17PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija522400
18HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija622400
19CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje221301
20DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor321300
21MARN Val HK Triglav321300
22ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
23PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija621320
24SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled921300
25ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1021300
26FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb120200
27BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice320200
28KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija615600
29ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice815600
30VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor414500
31BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija513410
32REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice513400
33SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor613410
34RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija613410
35BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior312300
36ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior312300
37BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija612300
38MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1012300
39KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb111200
40ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb111200
41RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje211200
42GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior311200
43BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav311200
44SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice711200
45KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice711200
46TITOV Savva HKMK Bled911210
47FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1011200
48ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb110110
49BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb210100
50MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
51JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior310110
52JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija310100
53HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav310100
54JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior310100
55JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav310100
56GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav310100
57KROFL Anže HDK Maribor610100
58FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110
59VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice810110
60BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1010100
61GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice805500
62TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior303300
63POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice803300
64KUHAR Luka HK Triglav302200
65CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija402200
66ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor502200
67SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija502200
68GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled802200
69MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice802200
70BERC Maks HKMK Bled902200
71GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1002200
72SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb101100
73RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav201100
74STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb201100
75MIRNIK Brin HK Celje201100
76STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Celje201100
77GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav301100
78MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav301100
79VREČAR Beno HK Triglav301100
80KUHAR Matej HK Triglav301100
81NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor501100
82BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija501100
83VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor601100
84ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija601100
85MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
86ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija601100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - II. del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior
3. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior5981700
2PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior4791600
3BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6741110
4TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior5731001
5OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled654900
6TITOV Savva HKMK Bled545910
7GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled544800
8FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice644811
9ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled343701
10ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice641521
11KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior540400
12POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice540400
13BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior536900
14BERC Maks HKMK Bled535800
15SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled334711
16VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav634700
17BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav633610
18ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb132500
19ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija232501
20SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija232500
21MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled532500
22GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled532520
23SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled331400
24ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija531401
25GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice631411
26DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor631400
27FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled627901
28ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled526810
29BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice225701
30REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice323500
31KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb122410
32PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior422400
33HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice522400
34VREČAR Beno HK Triglav622400
35VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice622410
36SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb221300
37SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb221300
38ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb221310
39MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje421320
40MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb421300
41STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb421310
42HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav521300
43BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb521300
44ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
45MARN Val HK Triglav621300
46PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice621310
47JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior520200
48BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija620210
49ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
50SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice314500
51JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior514500
52KUHAR Luka HK Triglav513400
53PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled112300
54BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija312300
55BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior512300
56BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior512300
57KUHAR Matej HK Triglav512300
58NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor612310
59ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice612300
60FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111200
61VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb211200
62PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija311210
63CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje411210
64BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411201
65KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija511201
66JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb511200
67RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje511210
68ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled611200
69GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav611200
70GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice611210
71JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija210100
72MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
73POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice310110
74MEDIČ Lan HK Celje310100
75MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior410100
76SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor410110
77ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija610100
78FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110
79MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor604400
80GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior503300
81KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb202200
82BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija402200
83HAFNER David HK Celje402200
84RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija402200
85ZORMAN Žan HK Celje502200
86VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor602200
87MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice602200
88JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
89MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb101100
90JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje201100
91KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb301100
92ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija301100
93NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb401100
94ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija501100
95LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija501100
96PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija501100
97ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb501100
98KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav501100
99VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav501100
100MIRNIK Brin HK Celje501100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - I. del

1. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
2. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
3. BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1319224112
2VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1417203711
3BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija914112550
4ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior101472140
5DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor1313152821
6BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1313112411
7MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor1412162811
8ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice131251710
9PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1011142501
10MARN Val HK Triglav1411112211
11PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
12PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled81091902
13RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje121091900
14VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav121061610
15ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor141041402
16FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled121021210
17BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice139112020
18BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior9971620
19MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje13891710
20OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled13861420
21PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2821000
22KUHAR Matej HK Triglav147121920
23ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija8791631
24HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice13781500
25ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija14741100
26TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior12691520
27POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice13651100
28GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav863900
29SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1062810
30ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor12581311
31ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled9551030
32BERC Maks HKMK Bled12551000
33FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1354910
34SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled12491300
35ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled12471100
36GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice13471100
37VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1245900
38SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
39HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav643700
40MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1343711
41KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1343700
42SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija342610
43ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor1341500
44MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb440410
45ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb740410
46KUHAR Luka HK Triglav14391210
47GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice12381100
48GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1236900
49KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija734710
50BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1334700
51JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija733611
52BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija932510
53POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1232520
54MIRNIK Brin HK Celje1232500
55ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija331401
56TITOV Savva HKMK Bled831410
57RAKITA David HK Celje1231400
58PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice1331400
59SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb230320
60BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1327900
61MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1125700
62GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1325700
63SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled424600
64ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled824610
65GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled924600
66ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1023510
67MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1023500
68GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior822410
69PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1022400
70ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1122410
71GOLOB Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija421310
72JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb621300
73JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1221300
74FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1321310
75ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled920210
76KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb1020200
77MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje1220200
78KROFL Anže HDK Maribor1320200
79SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1316710
80PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija314501
81ZORMAN Žan HK Celje414510
82JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav1114500
83ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1114500
84VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1314510
85BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb513400
86GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1113410
87VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1413410
88ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212310
89HAFNER David HK Celje312300
90RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav412300
91BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled912300
92BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1212300
93MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb111210
94FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111210
95REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice311210
96ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija411200
97ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija711200
98ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija911200
99BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1011210
100JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior1111200
101BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1111210
102MARIČ Nik HK Celje1211200
103JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje310100
104NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor410100
105STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb410100
106MIHALIĆ Tibor Team Zagreb910100
107ŠPELETIĆ Max Team Zagreb910100
108BERVAR Gašper HK Celje1010100
109ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb1010100
110BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1010100
111NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb1110100
112DEBELJAK Fran Team Zagreb1110100
113HRIBAR Svit HK Celje1110100
114MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav1210100
115KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1210100
116ZORN Luka HK Triglav1210100
117ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1207700
118CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje1106600
119JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1104400
120PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
121LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija1103300
122JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb702200
123ČURLA Patrik Team Zagreb802200
124GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice902200
125RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija902200
126CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija1002200
127MEDIČ Lan HK Celje1002200
128JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1302200
129BREZNIK Janez HK Celje1302200
130VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1402200
131KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
132KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb101100
133SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice101100
134HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
135VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled201100
136VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb401100
137SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija501100
138HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice601100
139ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb601100
140VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
141PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior701100
142KROFL Žan HDK Maribor801100
143JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav801100
144ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior801100
145JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb901100
146BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb1101100
147SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1201100
148MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor1301100