IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled
2. POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice
3. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled910818220
2POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice89413100
3HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice6448100
4FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice8448000
5ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled10358100
6ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6707000
7SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled10437000
8GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice6516000
9BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor4426010
10SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice5426000
11OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled9336000
12PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice7246000
13KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija6156001
14ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice8156000
15PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior3415100
16VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor4145000
17GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice8055000
18ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija6314012
19VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav3224000
20PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija5224002
21HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija6224001
22REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice5134000
23BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija513410-1
24RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija6134100
25SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor6134100
26ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor6303000
27CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje2213010
28MARN Val HK Triglav3213000
29DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor3213000
30ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor6213000
31PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija6213201
32SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled9213000
33ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled10213000
34BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior3123000
35ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior3123000
36BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija612300-2
37MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled10123000
38TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior3033000
39POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice8033000
40FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb120200-3
41BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice3202000
42ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1112003
43KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb1112001
44RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje2112000
45GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior3112000
46BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav3112000
47SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice7112000
48KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice7112000
49TITOV Savva HKMK Bled9112100
50FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled10112000
51KUHAR Luka HK Triglav3022000
52CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija4022000
53ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor5022000
54SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija5022001
55MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice8022000
56GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled8022000
57BERC Maks HKMK Bled9022000
58GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled10022000
59ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb1101100
60BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb210100-1
61MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje2101000
62JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior3101100
63HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav3101000
64JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior3101000
65JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav3101000
66GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav3101000
67JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija3101001
68KROFL Anže HDK Maribor6101000
69FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor6101100
70VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice8101100
71BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled10101000
72SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb101100-1
73STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb201100-1
74RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav2011000
75MIRNIK Brin HK Celje2011000
76STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Celje2011000
77GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav3011000
78MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav3011000
79VREČAR Beno HK Triglav3011000
80KUHAR Matej HK Triglav3011000
81NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor5011000
82BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija5011000
83ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija601100-1
84MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija6011001
85ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija6011000
86VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor6011000

Najboljši strelci - II. del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior
3. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior59817001
2PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior47916000
3BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor67411100
4TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior5731001-1
5OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled6549006
6TITOV Savva HKMK Bled5459100
7BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior5369000
8FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled6279019
9GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled5448007
10FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice6448110
11BERC Maks HKMK Bled5358000
12ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled5268102
13ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled3437010
14SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled3347112
15VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav6347000
16BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice2257010
17BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav6336100
18ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice6415210
19ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb1325003
20ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija2325010
21SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija2325000
22MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled5325000
23GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled5325200
24REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice3235000
25ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2145000
26SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice3145000
27JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior5145000
28POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice5404000
29KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior540400-1
30SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled3314000
31ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija5314010
32DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor6314000
33GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice6314110
34KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb1224102
35PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior4224000
36HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice5224000
37VREČAR Beno HK Triglav6224000
38VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice6224100
39KUHAR Luka HK Triglav5134000
40MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor6044000
41SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb2213004
42SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb2213000
43ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb2213104
44STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb421310-1
45MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje4213201
46MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb421300-1
47BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb521300-1
48HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav5213000
49ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor6213000
50MARN Val HK Triglav6213000
51PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice6213100
52PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1123006
53BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3123000
54BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior512300-2
55BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior512300-2
56KUHAR Matej HK Triglav5123000
57NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor6123100
58ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice6123000
59GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior5033001
60JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior520200-2
61BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija6202100
62FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111200-1
63VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb2112003
64PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija3112100
65CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje411210-1
66BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled4112011
67RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje5112100
68JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb5112001
69KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija5112010
70ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled6112001
71GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav6112000
72GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice6112100
73KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb2022005
74HAFNER David HK Celje4022000
75RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija4022000
76BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija4022000
77ZORMAN Žan HK Celje502200-1
78VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor6022000
79MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice6022000
80MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje2101000
81JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija2101000
82POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice3101100
83MEDIČ Lan HK Celje3101000
84SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor4101100
85MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior4101000
86FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor6101100
87ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija6101000
88JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1011003
89MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb1011002
90JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje2011001
91KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb301100-4
92ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija3011000
93NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb4011000
94ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija5011000
95KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav5011000
96LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija5011000
97VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav5011000
98PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija5011000
99ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb501100-6
100MIRNIK Brin HK Celje501100-1

Najboljši strelci - I. del

1. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
2. VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor
3. DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor13192241125
2VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor14172037115
3DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor13131528210
4MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor14121628115
5BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija9141125509
6PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija10111425018
7BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav13131124114
8MARN Val HK Triglav14111122116
9ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1014721400
10BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1391120200
11PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled810919022
12RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje1210919002
13KUHAR Matej HK Triglav1471219202
14ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1312517101
15MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje138917103
16VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav1210616104
17BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior99716200
18ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija87916317
19PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija511415010
20HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice137815000
21TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior126915200
22ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor1410414022
23OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled138614202
24ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor125813114
25SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled124913003
26FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1210212102
27KUHAR Luka HK Triglav143912104
28ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija147411000
29POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice136511000
30ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled124711004
31GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice134711000
32GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice12381100-1
33PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior28210000
34ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled95510303
35BERC Maks HKMK Bled125510003
36GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav8639000
37FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice13549101
38VREČAR Beno HK Triglav12459003
39GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled12369000
40BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice13279000
41SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled10628102
42SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice6448100
43HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav6437005
44MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija13437111
45KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior13437000
46KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija7347106
47BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled13347000
48MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled11257002
49GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior13257000
50SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor13167101
51ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija12077000
52SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija3426100
53JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija7336112
54SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled4246002
55ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled8246102
56GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled9246002
57CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje11066001
58ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor13415000
59BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija9325100
60MIRNIK Brin HK Celje12325003
61POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice12325200
62ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav10235101
63MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior10235000
64PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija3145010
65ZORMAN Žan HK Celje4145100
66JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav11145000
67ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice11145000
68VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice13145101
69MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb440410-4
70ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb7404103
71ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija3314010
72TITOV Savva HKMK Bled8314102
73RAKITA David HK Celje12314000
74PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice13314000
75GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior8224100
76PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior10224000
77ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav11224100
78BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb5134002
79GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav11134100
80VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav14134102
81JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior11044000
82SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb230320-3
83GOLOB Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija4213102
84JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb6213003
85JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija12213000
86FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor13213101
87ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice2123100
88HAFNER David HK Celje3123000
89RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav4123006
90BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled9123002
91BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior12123000
92PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor3033000
93LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija11033006
94ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled9202100
95KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb1020200-8
96MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje12202002
97KROFL Anže HDK Maribor1320200-1
98FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb1112100
99MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb1112101
100REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice3112100
101ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija4112002
102ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija7112000
103ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija9112003
104BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija10112100
105JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior11112000
106BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior11112100
107MARIČ Nik HK Celje1211200-1
108JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb702200-3
109ČURLA Patrik Team Zagreb802200-5
110RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija9022000
111GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice9022000
112MEDIČ Lan HK Celje10022000
113CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija10022002
114BREZNIK Janez HK Celje13022001
115JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior13022000
116VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1402200-2
117JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje3101000
118NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor4101000
119STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb410100-8
120MIHALIĆ Tibor Team Zagreb910100-7
121ŠPELETIĆ Max Team Zagreb910100-2
122ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb1010100-5
123BERVAR Gašper HK Celje10101001
124BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1010100-10
125HRIBAR Svit HK Celje11101001
126NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb1110100-13
127DEBELJAK Fran Team Zagreb1110100-12
128ZORN Luka HK Triglav12101003
129MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav12101002
130KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav12101001
131SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice1011000
132KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1011000
133KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb1011000
134VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled2011000
135HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija2011000
136VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb401100-10
137SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija5011000
138VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija6011000
139ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb601100-2
140HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice6011000
141PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior7011000
142KROFL Žan HDK Maribor801100-2
143ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior8011000
144JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav8011000
145JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb901100-7
146BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb1101100-10
147MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice12011000
148SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1201100-11
149VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor1301100-2