IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši strelci - I. del

1. BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor
2. PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija
3. RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6791600
2PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
3RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje6851300
4DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor5751211
5MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor6471100
6VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor6471101
7ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior572930
8ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice663910
9ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor663901
10HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice654900
11BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav545900
12MARN Val HK Triglav645901
13MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje627900
14KUHAR Matej HK Triglav644810
15ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor644811
16PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled335801
17PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija426800
18GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice626800
19FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled461700
20ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija451611
21ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled515600
22ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija632500
23MIRNIK Brin HK Celje632500
24BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija123510
25GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice623500
26BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice623500
27SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled505500
28CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje605500
29ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb440410
30VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav440400
31BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior431410
32MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija531410
33BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija531410
34BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice631400
35SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled322400
36HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav422400
37BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb413400
38MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled413400
39MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior513400
40VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice613410
41ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija604400
42ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled430320
43ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor630300
44JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb421300
45SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled521310
46FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor621310
47SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor612310
48POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice612300
49PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
50TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior403300
51PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior420200
52RAKITA David HK Celje520200
53ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav620210
54REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice211210
55OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled411210
56BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411200
57GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled411200
58BERC Maks HKMK Bled511200
59KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior511200
60ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija511200
61SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
62GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav502200
63CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija602200
64LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija602200
65JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav602200
66ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice602200
67VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor602200
68RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija602200
69ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija210100
70TITOV Savva HKMK Bled310110
71ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav310110
72BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled410100
73GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled410100
74BERVAR Gašper HK Celje510100
75JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior510100
76BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior510100
77KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb510100
78FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice610100
79NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb610100
80VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav610110
81BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb610100
82KUHAR Luka HK Triglav610110
83POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice610110
84HRIBAR Svit HK Celje610100
85MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje610100
86SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija201100
87ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb201100
88PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior301100
89ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
90GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior401100
91JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior401100
92VREČAR Beno HK Triglav401100
93BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija501100
94BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior501100
95JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav501100
96JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb501100
97MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
98KROFL Žan HDK Maribor501100
99JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
100MARIČ Nik HK Celje601100
101BREZNIK Janez HK Celje601100