IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - I. del

1. VREČAR Beno HK Triglav
2. GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav
3. BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1VREČAR BenoHK Triglav406:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
2GRADIŠAR MarkHK Triglav506:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
3BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice606:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
4VIDMAR MartinHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0027:00
5ZUGWITZ NikHKMK Bled302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
6BOKŠIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
7CEKUTA Maks JureHK Celje606:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
8BERTONCELJ MajHK Triglav514:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
9BODIROGA LukaHDK Maribor614:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
10POGAČNIK MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
11ŠARČEVIĆ MihalTeam Zagreb408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
12VETERNIK TimHK Triglav408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
13JUHART MajHK Slavija Junior508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
14PETELINKAR JanHK SŽ Olimpija508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
15KVARTUH JanHK Slavija Junior508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
16VUKADIN MarkoHDK Maribor608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
17MIRNIK BrinHK Celje608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
18POR ErazemHD Hidria Jesenice608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
19BUJGER IvorTeam Zagreb406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
20TURŠIČ SEČKAR MajHK Slavija Junior406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
21JANKOVIĆ LukaTeam Zagreb406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
22JANDRIĆ LovroTeam Zagreb406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
23BERVAR GašperHK Celje506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
24BUKOVEC JocHK SŽ Olimpija506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
25SODJA ZALOKAR GalHKMK Bled506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
26GRAČAN JureHK Slavija Junior506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
27KLOBUČAR JurajTeam Zagreb506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
28RAVNIK SvitHK SŽ Olimpija606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
29HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
30BRGLEZ TevžHD Hidria Jesenice606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
31BREZNIK JanezHK Celje606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
32PIROTSKI StefanHDK Maribor304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33SMOLEJ GalHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35MIHANOVIĆ MarkoTeam Zagreb404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
36ROZMAN JakaHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
37BERC MaksHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
38JANEŽIČ MarkoHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
39JEMEC JakaHK Triglav504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
40ŠPARI LEBEN ŽanHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
41ČERIČ JanHDK Maribor604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
42ILIČ NikHDK Maribor604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
43FREŠER RokHDK Maribor604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
44CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
45ZUPAN LeonHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
46NAJDANOVIĆ JosipTeam Zagreb604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
47VIDIC AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
48MARIČ NikHK Celje604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
49BESTIĆ AndrejTeam Zagreb604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
50ZUGWITZ EnejHKMK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51SERŠEN MatevžHD Hidria Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53VRŠČAJ MaticHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54THALER AndražHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55ZLATAR IvanTeam Zagreb202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56MURATOVIĆ FranTeam Zagreb202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57TITOV SavvaHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58PARTOS LeventeHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59OREMUŠ GabrielTeam Zagreb302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61APŠNER JureHDK Maribor402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62ZUPAN JakobHKMK Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65ŽIBERT TevžHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66HAFNER DavidHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67PIPAN LovroHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR JakaHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69SVETE MIĆIĆ MarkHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70BURJAK TimonHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71BOLTE AžbeHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72SVJETLIČIĆ FranTeam Zagreb502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73JURETIĆ JurajTeam Zagreb502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74MLAKAR TevžHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75ZORN LukaHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76KOBAL NikHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77DRNDA AdiHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78SAVIĆ BornaHDK Maribor602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79ŠKOFIC MarkHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80KRIŽNAR ŽigaHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81MARN ValHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84VOGRINC MartinHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86KUHAR MatejHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87GREGORIČ AljažHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88GLAVIČ AžbeHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89MUŽAN OžbejHK Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90VOLAJ LenartHK Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91MRKVA TarikHDK Maribor602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92GAVLJAK ValHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93MARINŠEK MatevžHK Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00