IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled
2. PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija
3. POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled91081822
2PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija621320
3POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice8941310
4HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
5ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled1035810
6PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior341510
7BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija513410
8SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor613410
9RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija613410
10TITOV Savva HKMK Bled911210
11ZOVKO Hrvoje Team Zagreb110110
12JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior310110
13FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110
14VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice810110
15FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice844800
16ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija670700
17SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled1043700
18BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor442601
19SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice542600
20KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija615600
21GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice651600
22PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice724600
23ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice815600
24OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled933600
25VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor414500
26GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice805500
27VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav322400
28PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija522400
29REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice513400
30ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija631401
31HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija622400
32CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje221301
33DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor321300
34BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior312300
35ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior312300
36TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior303300
37MARN Val HK Triglav321300
38ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
39BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija612300
40ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor630300
41POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice803300
42SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled921300
43MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1012300
44ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled1021300
45KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb111200
46FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb120200
47ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb111200
48RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje211200
49BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice320200
50GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior311200
51KUHAR Luka HK Triglav302200
52BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav311200
53CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija402200
54ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor502200
55SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija502200
56SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice711200
57KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice711200
58GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled802200
59MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice802200
60BERC Maks HKMK Bled902200
61GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1002200
62FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled1011200
63SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb101100
64RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav201100
65STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb201100
66MIRNIK Brin HK Celje201100
67BESTIĆ Andrej Team Zagreb210100
68MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
69STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Celje201100
70JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija310100
71GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav301100
72HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav310100
73JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior310100
74MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav301100
75JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav310100
76GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav310100
77VREČAR Beno HK Triglav301100
78KUHAR Matej HK Triglav301100
79NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor501100
80BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija501100
81KROFL Anže HDK Maribor610100
82VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor601100
83ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija601100
84MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
85ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija601100
86BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1010100

Najboljši power-play strelci - II. del

1. GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled
2. ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled532520
2ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice641521
3MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje421320
4BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6741110
5TITOV Savva HKMK Bled545910
6ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled526810
7FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice644811
8SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled334711
9BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav633610
10KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb122410
11GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice631411
12VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice622410
13ZOVKO Bruno Team Zagreb221310
14STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb421310
15NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor612310
16PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice621310
17PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija311210
18CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje411210
19RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje511210
20BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija620210
21GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice611210
22POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice310110
23SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor410110
24FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor610110
25ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior5981700
26PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior4791600
27TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior5731001
28BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior536900
29OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled654900
30FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled627901
31GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled544800
32BERC Maks HKMK Bled535800
33BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice225701
34ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled343701
35VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav634700
36ZAVRŠKI Fran Team Zagreb132500
37ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija232501
38SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija232500
39ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice214500
40SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice314500
41REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice323500
42MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled532500
43JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior514500
44SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled331400
45PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior422400
46ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija531401
47KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior540400
48KUHAR Luka HK Triglav513400
49HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice522400
50POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice540400
51VREČAR Beno HK Triglav622400
52MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor604400
53DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor631400
54PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled112300
55SVJETLIČIĆ Filip Team Zagreb221300
56SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb221300
57BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija312300
58MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb421300
59BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior512300
60GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior503300
61BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior512300
62HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav521300
63BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb521300
64KUHAR Matej HK Triglav512300
65ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor621300
66MARN Val HK Triglav621300
67ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice612300
68FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111200
69VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb211200
70KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb202200
71BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411201
72BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija402200
73HAFNER David HK Celje402200
74RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija402200
75JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior520200
76KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija511201
77JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb511200
78ZORMAN Žan HK Celje502200
79ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled611200
80VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor602200
81GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav611200
82MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice602200
83JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
84MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb101100
85JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija210100
86JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje201100
87MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje210100
88KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb301100
89ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija301100
90MEDIČ Lan HK Celje310100
91NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb401100
92MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior410100
93ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija501100
94LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija501100
95PIPAN Lovro HK SŽ Olimpija501100
96ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb501100
97KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav501100
98VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav501100
99MIRNIK Brin HK Celje501100
100ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija610100

Najboljši power-play strelci - I. del

1. BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
3. ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija914112550
2ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior101472140
3ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija8791631
4ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled9551030
5DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor1313152821
6BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice139112020
7KUHAR Matej HK Triglav147121920
8BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior9971620
9TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior12691520
10OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled13861420
11POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1232520
12SOLDIĆ Lukas Team Zagreb230320
13BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1319224112
14VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor1417203711
15MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor1412162811
16BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav1313112411
17MARN Val HK Triglav1411112211
18ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice131251710
19MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje13891710
20VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav121061610
21ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor12581311
22FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled121021210
23KUHAR Luka HK Triglav14391210
24FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1354910
25SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice644810
26SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled1062810
27KURET Bruno HK SŽ Olimpija734710
28SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor1316710
29MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija1343711
30SEČEN Nik HK SŽ Olimpija342610
31JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija733611
32ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled824610
33ZORMAN Žan HK Celje414510
34BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija932510
35ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav1023510
36VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1314510
37MENIČANIN Dominik Team Zagreb440410
38ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb740410
39GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior822410
40TITOV Savva HKMK Bled831410
41ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav1122410
42GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav1113410
43VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav1413410
44ZUGWITZ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice212310
45GOLOB Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija421310
46FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor1321310
47MANDUŠIĆ Matej Team Zagreb111210
48FILIPOVIĆ Borna Team Zagreb111210
49REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice311210
50ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled920210
51BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija1011210
52BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior1111210
53PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija1011142501
54PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled81091902
55RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje121091900
56PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
57HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice13781500
58ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor141041402
59SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled12491300
60GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice12381100
61ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled12471100
62GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice13471100
63POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice13651100
64ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija14741100
65PETELINKAR Jan HK Slavija Junior2821000
66BERC Maks HKMK Bled12551000
67GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav863900
68VREČAR Beno HK Triglav1245900
69GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled1236900
70BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1327900
71HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav643700
72MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled1125700
73ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1207700
74KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior1343700
75BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled1334700
76GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1325700
77SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled424600
78GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled924600
79CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje1106600
80PERČIČ Matic HK SŽ Olimpija314501
81MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior1023500
82JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav1114500
83ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice1114500
84MIRNIK Brin HK Celje1232500
85ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor1341500
86ČREPINŠEK Martin HK SŽ Olimpija331401
87BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb513400
88PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior1022400
89JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1104400
90RAKITA David HK Celje1231400
91PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice1331400
92HAFNER David HK Celje312300
93PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
94RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav412300
95JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb621300
96BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled912300
97LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija1103300
98BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior1212300
99JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija1221300
100ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija411200
101ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija711200
102JANKOVIĆ Luka Team Zagreb702200
103ČURLA Patrik Team Zagreb802200
104GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice902200
105ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija911200
106RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija902200
107KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb1020200
108CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija1002200
109MEDIČ Lan HK Celje1002200
110JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior1111200
111MARIČ Nik HK Celje1211200
112MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje1220200
113KROFL Anže HDK Maribor1320200
114JUHART Maj HK Slavija Junior1302200
115BREZNIK Janez HK Celje1302200
116VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1402200
117KURJAKOVIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb101100
118KAŠPAREK Filip Team Zagreb101100
119SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice101100
120HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija201100
121VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled201100
122JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje310100
123NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor410100
124VARGA Nikola Team Zagreb401100
125STIPKOVIĆ Leonardo Team Zagreb410100
126SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija501100
127HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice601100
128ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb601100
129VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
130PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior701100
131KROFL Žan HDK Maribor801100
132JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav801100
133ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior801100
134MIHALIĆ Tibor Team Zagreb910100
135JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb901100
136ŠPELETIĆ Max Team Zagreb910100
137BERVAR Gašper HK Celje1010100
138ŽIGMUND Karlo Team Zagreb1010100
139BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb1010100
140NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb1110100
141DEBELJAK Fran Team Zagreb1110100
142BELANČIĆ FARKAŠ Lovro Team Zagreb1101100
143HRIBAR Svit HK Celje1110100
144MATELIČ Žak HK Triglav1210100
145KRIŽNAR Žiga HK Triglav1210100
146SVJETLIČIĆ Fran Team Zagreb1201100
147ZORN Luka HK Triglav1210100
148MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor1301100