IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Najboljši power-play strelci - I. del

1. ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior
2. ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled
3. DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior572930
2ZUPAN Jakob HKMK Bled430320
3DRNDA Adi HDK Maribor5751211
4ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice663910
5KUHAR Matej HK Triglav644810
6ČERIČ Jan HDK Maribor644811
7ŽIBERT Tevž HK SŽ Olimpija451611
8BANEK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija123510
9BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior431410
10ŠARČEVIĆ Mihal Team Zagreb440410
11MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija531410
12BELEC POŽENEL Gaber HK SŽ Olimpija531410
13VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice613410
14SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HKMK Bled521310
15SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor612310
16FREŠER Rok HDK Maribor621310
17REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice211210
18OŠTIR Luka HKMK Bled411210
19ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav620210
20TITOV Savva HKMK Bled310110
21ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav310110
22VOGRINC Martin HK Triglav610110
23KUHAR Luka HK Triglav610110
24POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice610110
25BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor6791600
26PETELINKAR Jan HK SŽ Olimpija51141501
27RAMŠAK Luka HK Celje6851300
28MRKVA Tarik HDK Maribor6471100
29VUKADIN Marko HDK Maribor6471101
30BERTONCELJ Maj HK Triglav545900
31MARN Val HK Triglav645901
32HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice654900
33ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor663901
34MARINŠEK Matevž HK Celje627900
35PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled335801
36PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija426800
37GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice626800
38FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HKMK Bled461700
39ROZMAN Jaka HKMK Bled515600
40SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HKMK Bled505500
41CEKUTA Maks Jure HK Celje605500
42ROGAČ Filip HK SŽ Olimpija632500
43GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice623500
44BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice623500
45MIRNIK Brin HK Celje632500
46SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled322400
47HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav422400
48BUJGER Ivor Team Zagreb413400
49VETERNIK Tim HK Triglav440400
50MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled413400
51MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior513400
52ŠKOFIC Mark HK SŽ Olimpija604400
53BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice631400
54PIROTSKI Stefan HDK Maribor303300
55TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior403300
56JANDRIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb421300
57POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice612300
58ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor630300
59SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice202200
60PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior420200
61BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled411200
62GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled411200
63BERC Maks HKMK Bled511200
64KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior511200
65GRADIŠAR Mark HK Triglav502200
66RAKITA David HK Celje520200
67ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija511200
68CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija602200
69LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija602200
70JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav602200
71ULČAR Vid HD Hidria Jesenice602200
72VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor602200
73RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija602200
74SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija201100
75ZLATAR Ivan Team Zagreb201100
76ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija210100
77PARTOS Levente HK Slavija Junior301100
78ZUGWITZ Nik HKMK Bled301100
79GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior401100
80JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior401100
81VREČAR Beno HK Triglav401100
82BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled410100
83GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled410100
84BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija501100
85JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior510100
86BERVAR Gašper HK Celje510100
87BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior510100
88BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior501100
89JEMEC Jaka HK Triglav501100
90KLOBUČAR Juraj Team Zagreb510100
91MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
92JURETIĆ Juraj Team Zagreb501100
93KROFL Žan HDK Maribor501100
94JENKO Val Enej HK SŽ Olimpija601100
95FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice610100
96NAJDANOVIĆ Josip Team Zagreb610100
97BOKŠIĆ Lovro Team Zagreb610100
98HRIBAR Svit HK Celje610100
99MARIČ Nik HK Celje601100
100BREZNIK Janez HK Celje601100
101MUŽAN Ožbej HK Celje610100