IHL Dečki U-15 21/22

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled
2. HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled
3. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled6771402
2HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled51121322
3GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav61271921
4SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija61411521
5WASCHNIG David EC KAC4771411
6BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija5581301
7CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija6551011
8PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija335801
9JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje753811
10KUHAR Žiga HK Celje734701
11HAFNER David HK Triglav624601
12BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled514501
13LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija631411
14ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Celje722401
15FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice61192030
16RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija67111820
17GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice55101500
18BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled6771410
19JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav5491310
20GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled6941320
21HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav7671310
22ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija6751200
23ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor71021230
24BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice4921100
25VAN Ee Luc EC KAC5561110
26ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice6551000
27ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav6821010
28SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled6191000
29WADEL Manuel EC KAC363910
30OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV545910
31SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC VSV545900
32VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled654900
33MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled471800
34SCHALL Tristan EC KAC444820
35KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija635800
36ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav726810
37HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior735800
38BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior753810
39PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior744800
40KOFLER JONAS EC VSV525700
41PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice625710
42THALER Andraž HK Triglav634710
43KROFL Žan HDK Maribor625700
44POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior625700
45MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled643720
46VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor734710
47RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav734700
48MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK Celje752700
49ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija333600
50ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija324600
51BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC542600
52SINTSCHNIG Paul EC VSV542600
53JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior715600
54VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior742600
55LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC432500
56DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC414500
57WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV414500
58PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC505500
59HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC523500
60SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor723500
61KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK Celje714510
62MANDL Kevin EC VSV222410
63BERGER Julian EC KAC322400
64GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior331400
65BERIČIČ Matevž HK Celje531400
66KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice513400
67HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled513400
68ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled513400
69LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC513400
70LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav622410
71MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled604400
72TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled622400
73GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled613410
74ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija631400
75ULČAR Jan HK Triglav722400
76BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior722420
77PFEIFER Clemens EC VSV321300
78SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice412310
79KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice521300
80DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice521300
81HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija503300
82FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor503300
83APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor503300
84PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled521310
85TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled521300
86HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav603300
87ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled612300
88KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior630300
89MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled603300
90ROŠKAR Urh HK Celje603300
91RADUHA Žiga HK Celje621300
92SODNIK Martin HK Triglav712300
93VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior703300
94ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior712310
95GELFANOV Radion EC VSV111200
96TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
97KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC320200
98VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC320200
99FRAS Oskar HK Celje320200
100KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav411200
101BROZ Lukas EC VSV402200
102KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice402200
103WERNER Maximilian EC VSV420200
104ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV411200
105ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice511210
106GOLUB Martin HDD Bled511200
107GOLUB Anže HDD Bled502200
108HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV511200
109LAVRIH Samo HDD Bled511200
110STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior502200
111IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor602200
112BETON Voranc HKMK Bled602200
113MARTINEC Fabijan HK Celje602200
114FRAS Jakob HK Triglav720210
115RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor711200
116NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav702200
117MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711200
118HUTAR Jan HK Celje711210
119USCHAN Nico EC VSV101100
120RAPOLDI Matheo EC KAC101100
121ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija110100
122KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC201100
123FISCHER Tobias EC VSV210100
124BREIML Domenic EC KAC201100
125RUDOLF Jan HK Celje201100
126KURALT Jošt HK Triglav301100
127SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor301100
128KNEZ Luka HK Celje301100
129MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice401100
130NINDLER Darian EC VSV401100
131REISER Adrien EC VSV401100
132DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija501100
133BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija501100
134LAUFER SELINŠEK Črt HDK Maribor501100
135PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav501100
136PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV501100
137UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV510100
138SIMŠIČ Marcel HDD Bled501100
139POŽENEL Matic HK Celje510100
140WIEDERGUT Aaron EC KAC501100
141ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija601100
142RAKITA David HK Celje610100
143KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice610100
144ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav601100
145ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija601100
146HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice610100
147VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
148JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor701100
149HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor701100
150VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior701100