IHL Dečki U-15 21/22

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija
2. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav
3. FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija61411521
2GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav61271921
3FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice61192030
4HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled51121322
5ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor71021230
6GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled6941320
7BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice4921100
8ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav6821010
9RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija67111820
10WASCHNIG David EC KAC4771411
11BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled6771410
12GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled6771402
13ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija6751200
14MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled471800
15HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav7671310
16WADEL Manuel EC KAC363910
17GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice55101500
18BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija5581301
19VAN Ee Luc EC KAC5561110
20ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice6551000
21CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija6551011
22VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled654900
23BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior753810
24JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje753811
25MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK Celje752700
26JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav5491310
27OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV545910
28SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC VSV545900
29SCHALL Tristan EC KAC444820
30PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior744800
31MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled643720
32BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC542600
33SINTSCHNIG Paul EC VSV542600
34VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior742600
35PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija335801
36KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija635800
37HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior735800
38THALER Andraž HK Triglav634710
39RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav734700
40VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor734710
41KUHAR Žiga HK Celje734701
42ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija333600
43LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC432500
44GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior331400
45BERIČIČ Matevž HK Celje531400
46LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija631411
47ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija631400
48KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior630300
49ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav726810
50KOFLER JONAS EC VSV525700
51PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice625710
52KROFL Žan HDK Maribor625700
53POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior625700
54ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija324600
55HAFNER David HK Triglav624601
56HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC523500
57SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor723500
58MANDL Kevin EC VSV222410
59BERGER Julian EC KAC322400
60LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav622410
61TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled622400
62ULČAR Jan HK Triglav722400
63ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Celje722401
64BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior722420
65PFEIFER Clemens EC VSV321300
66KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice521300
67DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice521300
68PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled521310
69TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled521300
70RADUHA Žiga HK Celje621300
71KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC320200
72VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC320200
73FRAS Oskar HK Celje320200
74WERNER Maximilian EC VSV420200
75FRAS Jakob HK Triglav720210
76SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled6191000
77JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior715600
78DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC414500
79WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV414500
80BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled514501
81KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK Celje714510
82KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice513400
83HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled513400
84ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled513400
85LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC513400
86GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled613410
87SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice412310
88ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled612300
89SODNIK Martin HK Triglav712300
90ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior712310
91GELFANOV Radion EC VSV111200
92TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
93KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav411200
94ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV411200
95ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice511210
96GOLUB Martin HDD Bled511200
97HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV511200
98LAVRIH Samo HDD Bled511200
99RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor711200
100MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711200
101HUTAR Jan HK Celje711210
102ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija110100
103FISCHER Tobias EC VSV210100
104UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV510100
105POŽENEL Matic HK Celje510100
106RAKITA David HK Celje610100
107KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice610100
108HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice610100
109PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC505500
110MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled604400
111HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija503300
112FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor503300
113APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor503300
114HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav603300
115MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled603300
116ROŠKAR Urh HK Celje603300
117VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior703300
118KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice402200
119BROZ Lukas EC VSV402200
120GOLUB Anže HDD Bled502200
121STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior502200
122IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor602200
123BETON Voranc HKMK Bled602200
124MARTINEC Fabijan HK Celje602200
125NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav702200
126USCHAN Nico EC VSV101100
127RAPOLDI Matheo EC KAC101100
128KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC201100
129BREIML Domenic EC KAC201100
130RUDOLF Jan HK Celje201100
131KURALT Jošt HK Triglav301100
132SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor301100
133KNEZ Luka HK Celje301100
134MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice401100
135NINDLER Darian EC VSV401100
136REISER Adrien EC VSV401100
137DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija501100
138BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija501100
139LAUFER SELINŠEK Črt HDK Maribor501100
140PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav501100
141PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV501100
142SIMŠIČ Marcel HDD Bled501100
143WIEDERGUT Aaron EC KAC501100
144ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija601100
145ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav601100
146ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija601100
147VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
148JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor701100
149HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor701100
150VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior701100