IHL Dečki U-15 21/22

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija
2. GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice
3. FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija67111820
2GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice55101500
3FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice61192030
4JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav5491310
5SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled6191000
6BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija5581301
7GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav61271921
8WASCHNIG David EC KAC4771411
9BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled6771410
10GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled6771402
11HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav7671310
12VAN Ee Luc EC KAC5561110
13ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav726810
14ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija6751200
15ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice6551000
16CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija6551011
17OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV545910
18SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC VSV545900
19PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija335801
20KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija635800
21HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior735800
22KOFLER JONAS EC VSV525700
23PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice625710
24KROFL Žan HDK Maribor625700
25POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior625700
26JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior715600
27PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC505500
28GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled6941320
29VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled654900
30SCHALL Tristan EC KAC444820
31PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior744800
32THALER Andraž HK Triglav634710
33VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor734710
34RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav734700
35KUHAR Žiga HK Celje734701
36ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija324600
37HAFNER David HK Triglav624601
38DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC414500
39WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV414500
40BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled514501
41KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK Celje714510
42MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled604400
43WADEL Manuel EC KAC363910
44JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje753811
45BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior753810
46MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled643720
47ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija333600
48HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC523500
49SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor723500
50KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice513400
51HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled513400
52ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled513400
53LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC513400
54GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled613410
55HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija503300
56FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor503300
57APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor503300
58HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav603300
59MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled603300
60ROŠKAR Urh HK Celje603300
61VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior703300
62HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled51121322
63ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor71021230
64BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice4921100
65ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav6821010
66MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK Celje752700
67BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC542600
68SINTSCHNIG Paul EC VSV542600
69VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior742600
70LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC432500
71MANDL Kevin EC VSV222410
72BERGER Julian EC KAC322400
73LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav622410
74TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled622400
75ULČAR Jan HK Triglav722400
76ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Celje722401
77BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior722420
78SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice412310
79ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled612300
80SODNIK Martin HK Triglav712300
81ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior712310
82KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice402200
83BROZ Lukas EC VSV402200
84GOLUB Anže HDD Bled502200
85STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior502200
86IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor602200
87BETON Voranc HKMK Bled602200
88MARTINEC Fabijan HK Celje602200
89NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav702200
90SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija61411521
91MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled471800
92GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior331400
93BERIČIČ Matevž HK Celje531400
94LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija631411
95ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija631400
96PFEIFER Clemens EC VSV321300
97KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice521300
98DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice521300
99PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled521310
100TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled521300
101RADUHA Žiga HK Celje621300
102GELFANOV Radion EC VSV111200
103TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
104KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav411200
105ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV411200
106ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice511210
107GOLUB Martin HDD Bled511200
108HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV511200
109LAVRIH Samo HDD Bled511200
110RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor711200
111MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711200
112HUTAR Jan HK Celje711210
113USCHAN Nico EC VSV101100
114RAPOLDI Matheo EC KAC101100
115KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC201100
116BREIML Domenic EC KAC201100
117RUDOLF Jan HK Celje201100
118KURALT Jošt HK Triglav301100
119SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor301100
120KNEZ Luka HK Celje301100
121MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice401100
122NINDLER Darian EC VSV401100
123REISER Adrien EC VSV401100
124DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija501100
125BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija501100
126LAUFER SELINŠEK Črt HDK Maribor501100
127PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav501100
128PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV501100
129SIMŠIČ Marcel HDD Bled501100
130WIEDERGUT Aaron EC KAC501100
131ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija601100
132ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav601100
133ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija601100
134VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
135JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor701100
136HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor701100
137VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior701100
138KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior630300
139KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC320200
140VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC320200
141FRAS Oskar HK Celje320200
142WERNER Maximilian EC VSV420200
143FRAS Jakob HK Triglav720210
144ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija110100
145FISCHER Tobias EC VSV210100
146UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV510100
147POŽENEL Matic HK Celje510100
148RAKITA David HK Celje610100
149KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice610100
150HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice610100