IHL Dečki U-15 21/22

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice
2. GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav
3. RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice61192030
2GRADIŠAR Anže HK Triglav61271921
3RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija67111820
4SMOLNIKAR Tom HK SŽ Olimpija61411521
5GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice55101500
6WASCHNIG David EC KAC4771411
7BIJOL Žiga HKMK Bled6771410
8GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HKMK Bled6771402
9HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž HDD Bled51121322
10GROZNIK Mark HKMK Bled6941320
11HABJANIČ Svit HK Triglav7671310
12BUKOVEC Joc HK SŽ Olimpija5581301
13JOŠT Matevž HK Triglav5491310
14ROBEK Jure HDK Maribor71021230
15ROGL Oskar HK SŽ Olimpija6751200
16BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice4921100
17VAN Ee Luc EC KAC5561110
18ČREŠNIK Matic Tian HK Triglav6821010
19ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice6551000
20CERJAK Jernej HK SŽ Olimpija6551011
21SITAR Jakob HKMK Bled6191000
22WADEL Manuel EC KAC363910
23VODNJOV Marcel HKMK Bled654900
24OBERRAUNER Liam Oliver EC VSV545910
25SINTSCHNIG Jakob EC VSV545900
26MEDIČ Val HKMK Bled471800
27JAGATIĆ Mihael HK Celje753811
28BURJAK Timon HK Slavija Junior753810
29SCHALL Tristan EC KAC444820
30PREDALIČ Jaka HK Slavija Junior744800
31PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian HK SŽ Olimpija335801
32KURBOS Valentin Val HK SŽ Olimpija635800
33HRIBAR Svit HK Slavija Junior735800
34ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber HK Triglav726810
35MOLIAKOV Nadarii HK Celje752700
36MUŽAN Ožbej HKMK Bled643720
37THALER Andraž HK Triglav634710
38RAKOVIČ Jaka HK Triglav734700
39VEKJET Domen HDK Maribor734710
40KUHAR Žiga HK Celje734701
41KOFLER JONAS EC VSV525700
42PLANINŠEK Luka HD Hidria Jesenice625710
43KROFL Žan HDK Maribor625700
44POGAČAR Nik HK Slavija Junior625700
45BŐHS Gerrit EC KAC542600
46SINTSCHNIG Paul EC VSV542600
47VOLAJ Lenart HK Slavija Junior742600
48ROŽIČ Martin HK SŽ Olimpija333600
49ŽUN Tomaž HK SŽ Olimpija324600
50HAFNER David HK Triglav624601
51JANEŽIČ Marko HK Slavija Junior715600
52LŐCKER Jonathan EC KAC432500
53HERRNHOFER Julian EC KAC523500
54SRDIĆ Erik Franko HDK Maribor723500
55DOBROVOLNY Johannes EC KAC414500
56WOHLMUTHER David EC VSV414500
57BERRA Patrick HKMK Bled514501
58KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK Tim HK Celje714510
59PETRITSCH Maximilian EC KAC505500
60GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior331400
61BERIČIČ Matevž HK Celje531400
62LESAR Lev HK SŽ Olimpija631411
63ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJA HK SŽ Olimpija631400
64MANDL Kevin EC VSV222410
65BERGER Julian EC KAC322400
66LOŽAR Mark HK Triglav622410
67TRSTENJAK Marcel HKMK Bled622400
68ULČAR Jan HK Triglav722400
69ERŽENIČNIK Gal HK Celje722401
70BREZNIK Janez HK Slavija Junior722420
71KOVAČEVIČ Din HD Hidria Jesenice513400
72HROBAT PLEMELJ Bor HDD Bled513400
73ZUGWITZ Enej HKMK Bled513400
74LEITNER Lennart Elias EC KAC513400
75GROZNIK Jan HKMK Bled613410
76MENCINGER Maj HKMK Bled604400
77KONČINA Jakob HK Slavija Junior630300
78PFEIFER Clemens EC VSV321300
79KLINAR Jaka HD Hidria Jesenice521300
80DOLENC Nejc HD Hidria Jesenice521300
81PINTAR Kris HKMK Bled521310
82TOLAR Maks HKMK Bled521300
83RADUHA Žiga HK Celje621300
84SMUKAVEC Bert HD Hidria Jesenice412310
85ROŽIČ Matevž HKMK Bled612300
86SODNIK Martin HK Triglav712300
87ZUPAN Mark HK Slavija Junior712310
88HUČ Julijan HK SŽ Olimpija503300
89FRIŠ LORBER Tanaja HDK Maribor503300
90APŠNER Jure HDK Maribor503300
91HAFNER Tadej HK Triglav603300
92MEDIČ Lan HKMK Bled603300
93ROŠKAR Urh HK Celje603300
94VERBIČ Jakob HK Slavija Junior703300
95KERNMAYER Marcus EC KAC320200
96FRAS Oskar HK Celje320200
97VERONIK Ulrich EC KAC320200
98WERNER Maximilian EC VSV420200
99FRAS Jakob HK Triglav720210
100GELFANOV Radion EC VSV111200
101TOPALOVIČ Benjamin HD Hidria Jesenice211200
102KOŠIR Matej HK Triglav411200
103ALBEL Maximilian EC VSV411200
104ŠABANOVIĆ Kenan HD Hidria Jesenice511210
105GOLUB Martin HDD Bled511200
106LAVRIH Samo HDD Bled511200
107HOLZNER Tobias EC VSV511200
108RAVTER Žiga HDK Maribor711200
109MARIČ Nik HK Slavija Junior711200
110HUTAR Jan HK Celje711210
111KOBAL Nik HD Hidria Jesenice402200
112BROZ Lukas EC VSV402200
113GOLUB Anže HDD Bled502200
114STARAŠINIČ Jurij HK Slavija Junior502200
115IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor602200
116BETON Voranc HKMK Bled602200
117MARTINEC Fabijan HK Celje602200
118NAGLIČ OREHAR Rok HK Triglav702200
119ŽAGAR HROVAT Filip HK SŽ Olimpija110100
120FISCHER Tobias EC VSV210100
121UNTERLUGGAUER Jamie EC VSV510100
122POŽENEL Matic HK Celje510100
123RAKITA David HK Celje610100
124KLINAR Aleks HD Hidria Jesenice610100
125HARTMAN Martin HD Hidria Jesenice610100
126USCHAN Nico EC VSV101100
127RAPOLDI Matheo EC KAC101100
128KŰGLER Johannes EC KAC201100
129BREIML Domenic EC KAC201100
130RUDOLF Jan HK Celje201100
131KURALT Jošt HK Triglav301100
132SLAVIČEK Andraž HDK Maribor301100
133KNEZ Luka HK Celje301100
134MLAKAR Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice401100
135NINDLER Darian EC VSV401100
136REISER Adrien EC VSV401100
137DOLŽAN Domen HK SŽ Olimpija501100
138BAN KOSELJ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija501100
139LAUFER SELINŠEK Črt HDK Maribor501100
140PERČIČ Miha HK Triglav501100
141PERDACHER Oliver EC VSV501100
142SIMŠIČ Marcel HDD Bled501100
143WIEDERGUT Aaron EC KAC501100
144ŽELEZEN Jure HK SŽ Olimpija601100
145ŠTULAR Tevž HK Triglav601100
146ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex HK SŽ Olimpija601100
147VIDMAR Martin HK SŽ Olimpija601100
148JAUŠOVEC Tai HDK Maribor701100
149HERYNEK Matija HDK Maribor701100
150VRESK Žan HK Slavija Junior701100