IHL Dečki U-15 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. IRŠIČ Jure HDK Maribor
2. MIRNIK Brin HK Celje
3. RAVNIK Svit HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1IRŠIČ JureHDK Maribor606:0010:0000:0040:0000:0056:00
2MIRNIK BrinHK Celje516:0005:0000:0020:0000:0041:00
3RAVNIK SvitHK SŽ Olimpija612:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
4ZUGWITZ EnejHKMK Bled508:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
5FARTEK ToniHD Hidria Jesenice608:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
6KURBOS Valentin ValHK SŽ Olimpija606:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
7ERŽENIČNIK GalHK Celje706:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
8THALER AndražHK Triglav604:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
9HARTMAN MartinHD Hidria Jesenice602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
10CERJAK JernejHK SŽ Olimpija602:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
11BUKOVEC JocHK SŽ Olimpija518:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
12JAUŠOVEC TaiHDK Maribor706:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
13BŐHS GerritEC KAC512:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
14ROBEK JureHDK Maribor712:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
15BIZJAK MartinHD Hidria Jesenice410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
16SINTSCHNIG JakobEC VSV510:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
17BURJAK TimonHK Slavija Junior710:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
18HROBAT PLEMELJ AljažHDD Bled508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
19MUŽAN OžbejHKMK Bled608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
20MARIČ NikHK Slavija Junior708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
21BREZNIK JanezHK Slavija Junior708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
22JUHART MajHK Slavija Junior708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
23JAGATIĆ MihaelHK Celje708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
24SLAVIČEK AndražHDK Maribor306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
25PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanHK SŽ Olimpija306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
26SCHALL TristanEC KAC406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
27SIMŠIČ MarcelHDD Bled506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
28VAN Ee LucEC KAC506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
29ŠABANOVIĆ KenanHD Hidria Jesenice506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
30RAKITA DavidHK Celje606:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
31PERNSTICH LucaEC VSV104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
32WADEL ManuelEC KAC304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33MEDIČ ValHKMK Bled404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34KLANFER SebastianEC KAC404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35KOBAL NikHD Hidria Jesenice404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
36DOBROVOLNY JohannesEC KAC404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
37BERRA PatrickHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
38HOLZNER TobiasEC VSV504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
39LEITNER Lennart EliasEC KAC504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
40GROZNIK JanHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
41MEDIČ LanHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
42GRUŠKOVNJAK LukaHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
43ROŽIČ MatevžHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
44SMOLNIKAR TomHK SŽ Olimpija604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
45BETON VorancHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
46HRIBAR SvitHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
47JANEŽIČ MarkoHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
48CVELBAR EnejHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
49VRESK ŽanHK Slavija Junior704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
50NAGLIČ OREHAR RokHK Triglav704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
51KUHAR ŽigaHK Celje704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
52KOŠTOMAJ VALENČAK TimHK Celje704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
53HUTAR JanHK Celje704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
54RAPOLDI MatheoEC KAC102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55ŽAGAR HROVAT FilipHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56MANDL KevinEC VSV202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57KŰGLER JohannesEC KAC202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58RESMAN LukaHDD Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59PFEIFER ClemensEC VSV302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60BERGER JulianEC KAC302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61VERONIK UlrichEC KAC302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62ŽUN TomažHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63KERNMAYER MarcusEC KAC302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64JAMŠEK JanHK Celje302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65FRAS OskarHK Celje302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66SENIČAR MartinHDD Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67KOŠIR LovroHDD Bled402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68BROZ LukasEC VSV402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69NINDLER DarianEC VSV402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70WERNER MaximilianEC VSV402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71WOHLMUTHER DavidEC VSV402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72KRŽAN LovroHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73WASCHNIG DavidEC KAC402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74LŐCKER JonathanEC KAC402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75APŠNER JureHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76PINTAR KrisHKMK Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77ŠIFRER MatijaHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78HROBAT PLEMELJ BorHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79GOLUB TomažHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80FISTER MatevžHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81GOLUB MartinHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82PERDACHER OliverEC VSV502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83KOFLER JONASEC VSV502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84GOLUB AnžeHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85LAVRIH SamoHDD Bled502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86WIEDERGUT AaronEC KAC502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87STARAŠINIČ JurijHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88SINTSCHNIG PaulEC VSV502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89KLINAR JakaHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90KORBAR JakobHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91DOLENC NejcHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92HUČ JulijanHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93LAUFER SELINŠEK ČrtHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94RADUHA ŽigaHK Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95VODNJOV MarcelHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96BIJOL ŽigaHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97SITAR JakobHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98KONČINA JakobHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
99HAFNER TadejHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
100BOLTE GašperHK Slavija Junior602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
101STREHOVEC JakaHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
102HAFNER DavidHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
103LOŽAR MarkHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
104ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN MATIJAHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
105ČREŠNIK Matic TianHK Triglav602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
106ROGL OskarHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
107ŠTURM NikHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
108ŠEBENIK SEDEJ AlexHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
109PLANINŠEK LukaHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
110ROŠKAR UrhHK Celje602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
111MENCINGER MajHKMK Bled602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
112LESAR LevHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
113HERYNEK MatijaHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
114SODNIK MartinHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
115VOLAJ LenartHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
116HABJANIČ SvitHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
117RAKOVIČ JakaHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
118PREDALIČ JakaHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
119ZUPAN ŠKRLJ GaberHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
120MOLIAKOV NadariiHK Celje702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
121RAVTER ŽigaHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
122VEKJET DomenHDK Maribor702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00