DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
2 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 1 6
3 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 0 1 4
4 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 11 15 2 0 14
6 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 5 7 12 1 0 7
7 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 7 5 12 2 0 14
8 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 5 3 4 7 1 0 -2
9 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 0 7 7 0 0 0
10 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 3 7 0 0 9
11 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 7
12 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 2 4 6 1 0 2
13 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 5 1 5 6 0 0 -2
14 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 5 1 6 1 0 -2
15 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 3 6 0 0 4
16 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 3 6 1 0 4
17 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 4 6 1 0 6
18 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 1 4 5 0 0 4
19 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 9
20 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
21 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 5
22 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 5
23 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 0 10
24 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 3 2 5 1 0 3
25 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
26 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
27 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
28 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 3
29 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 3 4 0 0 4
30 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 0 0 1
31 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 4
32 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 3
33 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 11
34 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 7
35 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 2 3 1 0 3
36 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 3 0 3 3 0 0
37 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 -2
38 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 -1
39 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 2 1 3 1 0 -2
40 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
41 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
42 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 3
43 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 2 0 4
44 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
45 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 2 3 0 0 9
46 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
47 KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 -1
48 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
49 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
50 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
51 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 3
52 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
53 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 7
54 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -3
55 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -2
56 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 0 2 2 0 0 -3
57 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 2
58 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
59 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
60 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 3
61 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 1 2 1 0 4
62 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 1
63 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 3
64 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 7
65 KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
66 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
67 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
68 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
69 TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
70 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
71 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -4
72 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
73 MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
74 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
75 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
76 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 -1
77 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
78 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
80 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
81 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
82 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
83 ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -5
84 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 -1
85 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
86 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
87 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
88 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
89 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
90 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
91 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 -1
92 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
94 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 2
95 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
96 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
97 PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
99 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 1 0 -2
100 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
101 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
102 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 1 1 0 0 5

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 4 4 8 0 2 11
2 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 10 18 2 1 24
3 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 13 18 0 1 21
4 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 9 8 17 0 1 28
5 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 3 12 15 0 1 5
6 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 1 1 -1
7 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 4 6 10 1 1 13
8 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 3 7 10 0 1 17
9 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 5 5 10 1 1 -2
10 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 3 3 6 0 1 -3
11 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 2 5 0 1 5
12 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 13 7 20 3 0 20
13 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 7 12 19 1 0 25
14 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 12 6 18 1 0 6
15 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 10 7 17 4 0 7
16 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 8 9 17 1 0 2
17 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 8 8 16 1 0 25
18 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 5 11 16 0 0 15
19 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 13
20 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 0 15 15 0 0 -1
21 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 5 9 14 4 0 0
22 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 8 13 0 0 15
23 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 7 6 13 0 0 12
24 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 2 0 1
25 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 5 7 12 2 0 14
26 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 4 8 12 2 0 11
27 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 4 12 0 0 14
28 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 2 10 12 0 0 23
29 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 9 2 11 3 0 10
30 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 2 9 11 1 0 12
31 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 5 6 11 2 0 6
32 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 6 5 11 2 0 6
33 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 3 8 11 0 0 -4
34 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 1 10 11 0 0 3
35 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 6 11 0 0 21
36 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 4 7 11 0 0 21
37 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 4 7 11 2 0 10
38 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 7 10 0 0 12
39 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 3 7 10 0 0 -1
40 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 5 10 3 0 13
41 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 3 6 9 0 0 12
42 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 8 9 1 0 20
43 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 6 9 0 0 9
44 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 2 7 9 0 0 -5
45 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 6 8 0 0 10
46 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 8 6 2 8 0 0 8
47 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 5 8 1 0 17
48 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 6 8 0 0 8
49 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 1 7 8 1 0 3
50 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 6 2 8 0 0 4
51 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 6 2 8 0 0 -3
52 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 4 4 8 1 0 -6
53 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 4 4 8 3 0 1
54 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 1 0 8
55 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 4 3 7 2 0 -1
56 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 3 4 7 1 0 -8
57 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 1 6 7 1 0 11
58 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 6 7 0 0 13
59 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 3 4 7 1 0 -4
60 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 4 3 7 1 0 -2
61 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 5 2 7 1 0 -1
62 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 3 4 7 1 0 9
63 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 3 6 1 0 7
64 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 5 6 0 0 12
65 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 3 3 6 0 0 -1
66 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 5 6 0 0 12
67 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 2 4 6 1 0 0
68 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 0 6 6 0 0 20
69 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 3 3 6 0 0 6
70 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 2 4 6 0 0 2
71 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 4 2 6 0 0 0
72 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 2 4 6 0 0 -14
73 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 4 2 6 2 0 0
74 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 1 5 6 0 0 15
75 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 3 2 5 1 0 -10
76 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 4 5 0 0 6
77 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 7
78 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 1 4 5 0 0 7
79 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 5 5 0 0 11
80 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 2 3 5 0 0 -7
81 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 3 2 5 0 0 0
82 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 2 3 5 0 0 -4
83 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 0 5 5 0 0 -3
84 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 2 3 5 0 0 1
85 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 4 5 0 0 1
86 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 0 4 4 0 0 5
87 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 1 3 4 1 0 4
88 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 6
89 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
90 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 2 2 4 0 0 -4
91 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 4 4 0 0 19
92 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 2 2 4 2 0 8
93 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
94 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 1 3 4 0 0 -9
95 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 -10
96 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 2 2 4 1 0 1
97 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 3 1 4 0 0 -2
98 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 -1
99 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 -11
100 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 1 3 4 1 0 -12
101 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 -5
102 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 5
103 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 6
104 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 3
105 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
106 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 10 2 1 3 0 0 -1
107 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 10 1 2 3 0 0 -1
108 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 1 2 3 0 0 -12
109 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 0 0 7
110 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 1 3 0 0 -7
111 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 13 0 3 3 0 0 -4
112 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 2 3 1 0 -7
113 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
114 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
115 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 1
116 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
117 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 -5
118 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -1
119 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 8
120 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 2 0 2 0 0 -4
121 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 0 2 2 0 0 -1
122 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 2
123 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 1 1 2 0 0 -3
124 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 1 1 2 0 0 -4
125 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 1 1 2 0 0 -2
126 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 1 1 2 0 0 -3
127 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 1 1 2 0 0 -11
128 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 0 2 2 0 0 -12
129 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 1 1 2 0 0 -11
130 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
131 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
132 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
133 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -3
134 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
135 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
136 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
137 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
138 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 4
139 PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
140 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
141 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 -3
142 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
143 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 -4
144 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 1 0 1 0 0 -3
145 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -6
146 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 0 1 1 0 0 -9
147 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
148 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -10
149 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
150 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 -3
151 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 -10
152 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -15
153 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 1 0 1 0 0 -2
154 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 1 0 1 0 0 -11
155 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 -15
156 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 0 1 0 0 -6
157 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -7
158 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -3