DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija734701
2RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914501
3SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija731401
4UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor210101
5ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94111520
6SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9571210
7RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9751220
8TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav534710
9GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav507700
10DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925700
11SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice943700
12TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice524610
13HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav515600
14ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav551610
15SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija833600
16JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice833610
17MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice924610
18KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor214500
19HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
20PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija723500
21ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija805500
22GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice932510
23URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice905500
24STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914500
25ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor204400
26PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice222400
27BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija222400
28SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
29TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior413400
30JENKO Jaša HK Triglav522400
31MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija713400
32ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija713400
33CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice813400
34KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice913400
35MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija212310
36NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor230330
37LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice321300
38PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice303300
39KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior403300
40LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior412300
41ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior421310
42VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija512300
43ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija621320
44MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija721300
45ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice912300
46OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje111200
47KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje111200
48RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor211210
49BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice302200
50ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija311200
51CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior411200
52PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior411200
53AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav402200
54TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
55PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
56HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior411200
57SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior402200
58ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav511200
59MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav511200
60TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice711210
61ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija702200
62KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija811200
63ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija802200
64ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902200
65HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija101100
66FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija110100
67PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110110
68TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje101100
69KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje101100
70JERAM Filip HK True Celje201100
71JERAM Urh HK True Celje210100
72ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija210100
73LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija201100
74REKAR Nik HKMK Bled201100
75TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled210100
76LEBER Rok HDK Maribor201100
77KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija201100
78VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor201100
79PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice210100
80GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior201100
81ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje201100
82MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
83KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje210100
84LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice310100
85POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
86LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
87LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice301100
88DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice310110
89PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
90ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior310100
91BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior401100
92PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior401100
93ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior410110
94POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav401100
95PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
96PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
97ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav501100
98PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija501100
99PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav510110
100POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav510100
101JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
102ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
103BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija801100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija844802
2SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija128101821
3SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice135131801
4RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13981701
5OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje123121501
6POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13671311
7LEBER Rok HDK Maribor6461011
8ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija11371001
9ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav12551011
10BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1233601
11ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija832501
12JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121372030
13SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija107121910
14NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor121261810
15GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav13891710
16KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje131071740
17ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13881610
18TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior145111600
19ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija10871500
20AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav130151500
21KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje13591440
22ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija8581300
23TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12761300
24JENKO Jaša HK Triglav13671320
25RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor7571220
26KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor11481220
27OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija12841200
28URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice132101200
29DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija6921130
30HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10291110
31KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje10561120
32HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11651120
33STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13561100
34POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav131101100
35CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13471100
36ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior13381100
37KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior14471120
38RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8371000
39HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav13371000
40SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13551030
41DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1036900
42PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija1018910
43BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1236900
44BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1427900
45MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija826800
46KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija862800
47LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija935810
48KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija1026800
49TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1217810
50VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor1362800
51SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1362800
52KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1444810
53PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1444830
54TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925710
55LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1143720
56GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1116710
57POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled1134710
58SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1252710
59PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1234710
60BAN Matevž HK Triglav1243710
61ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija1216700
62SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1334710
63MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija533610
64TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice915600
65ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje933600
66JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024610
67ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1015600
68MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1106600
69BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior1133600
70TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav1242600
71TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled1224600
72KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1342620
73ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1315600
74JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje1324600
75PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice532510
76MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija814500
77ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija805500
78GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior914500
79BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1105500
80SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1123500
81VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1232500
82JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje1323500
83LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1414500
84ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1405500
85PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1423500
86ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor304400
87KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor513410
88PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice722400
89SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled913400
90ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1004400
91ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1022420
92BORSE Tim HKMK Bled1022400
93PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1113400
94NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1213400
95ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1231400
96PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
97RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1222400
98BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1222410
99VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1313410
100PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled1331420
101ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
102TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice303300
103FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija512300
104PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija603300
105REKAR Nik HKMK Bled821310
106ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav1021300
107JELAR Jure HK Triglav1012300
108ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1112300
109KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1212300
110BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1321300
111MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav1303300
112LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1412310
113ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior202200
114SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija311200
115VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje420200
116TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor511210
117DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice602200
118LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior602200
119BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled820200
120BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija802200
121ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje1002200
122PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1111200
123GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1111200
124ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1111200
125PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1211200
126ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1211200
127PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1211200
128KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje1202200
129ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje1311200
130HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija110100
131ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija201100
132ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija201100
133ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija301100
134BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior301100
135ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior301100
136SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100
137CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
138PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor401100
139ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior401100
140FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija401100
141VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled401100
142KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor501100
143KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled710100
144ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor710110
145ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor901100
146PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior910100
147JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled910100
148TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled910100
149MOREL Miha HK Triglav1010100
150SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1001100
151BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1001100
152ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
153PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled1210100
154BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1210100
155OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1310100
156SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje1301100
157RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1410110
158DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1410110