DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9411152014
2RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice975122014
3SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice95712107
4SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9437009
5TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav534710-2
6PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija7347016
7DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9257007
8GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav5077000
9ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav551610-2
10JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8336104
11SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija8336004
12TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5246102
13MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9246106
14HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav515600-2
15GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9325103
16PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija7235007
17KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor2145004
18HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7145009
19STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice91450010
20RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9145016
21ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija8055005
22URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9055005
23SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4314003
24SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija7314014
25PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2224004
26BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija2224004
27JENKO Jaša HK Triglav5224001
28TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior4134004
29MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija7134004
30ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija7134003
31CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice81340011
32KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9134007
33ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor2044002
34NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor2303300
35LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice321300-2
36ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior421310-2
37ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija6213204
38MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija7213004
39MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija2123103
40LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior4123001
41VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija5123003
42ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9123009
43PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice303300-1
44KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior4033002
45OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje1112000
46KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje111200-1
47RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor2112100
48ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija3112003
49PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior411200-2
50TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4112003
51HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior4112002
52PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice4112007
53CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior411200-3
54ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav5112001
55MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav5112000
56TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7112104
57KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija8112001
58BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice3022002
59AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav402200-3
60SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior402200-1
61ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija7022003
62ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija8022003
63ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9022007
64PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice1101100
65FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija1101001
66TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled210100-1
67UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor2101011
68PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice2101000
69KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje210100-4
70JERAM Urh HK True Celje210100-4
71ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija2101002
72ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior310100-1
73LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice3101000
74POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice3101001
75DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice3101100
76ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior4101102
77PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior410100-1
78PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav510110-2
79POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav5101002
80TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje101100-1
81KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje101100-1
82HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija1011002
83LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija2011004
84REKAR Nik HKMK Bled201100-3
85LEBER Rok HDK Maribor2011000
86VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor2011002
87KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija2011003
88GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior2011001
89ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje201100-5
90MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija2011003
91JERAM Filip HK True Celje201100-4
92PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice3011001
93LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
94LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice3011000
95BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior4011000
96PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior4011001
97POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav401100-1
98PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5011002
99ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav5011000
100PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija5011001
101JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice5011003
102ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija6011000
103BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija8011005

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija
3. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12137203020
2SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija10712191025
3NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor1212618106
4SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija12810182124
5SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13513180121
6KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje1310717407
7RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1398170128
8GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav138917102
9ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1388161025
10TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior14511160015
11ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija1087150013
12OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje1231215015
13AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav130151500-1
14KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje135914400
15TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1276130012
16JENKO Jaša HK Triglav136713201
17POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13671311-1
18ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija858130015
19OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija1284120014
20RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor757122014
21KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor1148122011
22URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13210120023
23DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija692113010
24HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior116511206
25KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje105611206
26STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1356110021
27CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1347110021
28KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1447112010
29ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior13381100-4
30HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1029111012
31POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav1311011003
32ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav12551011-2
33SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1355103013
34LEBER Rok HDK Maribor646101113
35RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice837100012
36ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija1137100117
37HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav13371000-1
38DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice103690012
39BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija12369009
40BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1427900-5
41PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija101891020
42KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija8628008
43SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior13628004
44VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor1362800-3
45PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija84480211
46PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior14448301
47KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1444810-6
48LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija93581017
49MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija82680010
50KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija10268008
51TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje12178103
52SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1252710-1
53LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1143720-1
54BAN Matevž HK Triglav1243710-2
55POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled1134710-8
56PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1234710-4
57SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13347109
58TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9257108
59GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice111671011
60ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija121670013
61TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav12426000
62KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice13426200
63MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija5336107
64ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje933600-1
65BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior11336006
66BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1233601-3
67JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor10246100
68TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled12246002
69JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje1324600-14
70TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice91560012
71ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija101560012
72ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice131560015
73MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice110660020
74PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice532510-10
75ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija8325015
76VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior12325000
77SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1123500-7
78JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje1323500-4
79PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior14235001
80MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija8145006
81GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior9145007
82LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice14145001
83ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija8055007
84BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija110550011
85ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1405500-3
86ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1231400-2
87PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled1331420-11
88PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7224006
89ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior10224208
90BORSE Tim HKMK Bled1022400-4
91RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1222400-10
92BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior12224101
93KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor5134104
94SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled9134000
95PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior11134000
96PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1213400-1
97NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1213400-9
98VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1313410-12
99ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400-5
100ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor3044005
101ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija100440019
102REKAR Nik HKMK Bled8213100
103ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav1021300-1
104BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1321300-7
105FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija5123006
106JELAR Jure HK Triglav1012300-1
107ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1112300-12
108KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12123007
109LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1412310-7
110TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice3033005
111PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija6033003
112MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav1303300-4
113VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje4202001
114BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled820200-4
115SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija3112003
116TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor5112106
117ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1111200-4
118PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled11112002
119GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1111200-3
120ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1211200-3
121PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1211200-11
122PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1211200-2
123PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje1311200-11
124ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior202200-2
125DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice602200-5
126LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior602200-1
127BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija8022008
128ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje1002200-1
129KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje1202200-12
130HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija1101000
131KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled710100-3
132ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor710110-4
133PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior9101000
134JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled910100-10
135TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled910100-6
136MOREL Miha HK Triglav10101002
137PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled1210100-2
138BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1210100-11
139OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1310100-6
140RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1410110-3
141DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1410110-7
142ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija2011003
143ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija2011002
144BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior3011001
145ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija3011001
146ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior301100-2
147SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100-1
148CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100-3
149ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior401100-1
150VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled401100-3
151FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija4011004
152PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor401100-1
153KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor5011002
154ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor901100-9
155SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1001100-3
156BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1001100-10
157ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100-15
158SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje1301100-15