DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 11 15 2 0 14
2 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 7 5 12 2 0 14
3 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 5 7 12 1 0 7
4 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 3 7 0 0 9
5 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 5 3 4 7 1 0 -2
6 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
7 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 7
8 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 0 7 7 0 0 0
9 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 5 1 6 1 0 -2
10 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 3 6 1 0 4
11 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 3 6 0 0 4
12 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 2 4 6 1 0 2
13 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 4 6 1 0 6
14 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 5 1 5 6 0 0 -2
15 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 3 2 5 1 0 3
16 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
17 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 1 4 5 0 0 4
18 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 9
19 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 1 6
20 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 0 10
21 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 5
22 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 5
23 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 3
24 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 0 1 4
25 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
26 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
27 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 0 0 1
28 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 3 4 0 0 4
29 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 4
30 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 3
31 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 11
32 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 7
33 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
34 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 3 0 3 3 0 0
35 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 -2
36 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 2 1 3 1 0 -2
37 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 2 0 4
38 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
39 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 2 3 1 0 3
40 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
41 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 3
42 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 2 3 0 0 9
43 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 -1
44 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
45 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
46 KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 -1
47 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
48 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
49 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 3
50 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 7
51 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -2
52 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 2
53 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -3
54 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
55 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
56 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 1 2 1 0 4
57 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 1
58 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
59 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 0 2 2 0 0 -3
60 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
61 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 3
62 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 3
63 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 7
64 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
65 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
66 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 -1
67 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
68 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
69 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
70 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
71 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
72 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
73 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
74 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 -1
75 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
76 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 2
77 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 -1
78 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 1 0 -2
79 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
80 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
82 KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
83 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
84 MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
85 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
86 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
87 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
88 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
89 ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -5
90 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -4
91 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
92 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
94 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
95 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
97 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
98 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
99 PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
100 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
101 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
102 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 1 1 0 0 5

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija
3. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 13 7 20 3 0 20
2 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 7 12 19 1 0 25
3 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 12 6 18 1 0 6
4 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 10 18 2 1 24
5 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 13 18 0 1 21
6 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 10 7 17 4 0 7
7 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 9 8 17 0 1 28
8 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 8 9 17 1 0 2
9 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 8 8 16 1 0 25
10 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 5 11 16 0 0 15
11 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 13
12 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 3 12 15 0 1 5
13 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 0 15 15 0 0 -1
14 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 5 9 14 4 0 0
15 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 7 6 13 0 0 12
16 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 2 0 1
17 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 1 1 -1
18 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 8 13 0 0 15
19 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 4 12 0 0 14
20 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 5 7 12 2 0 14
21 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 4 8 12 2 0 11
22 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 2 10 12 0 0 23
23 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 9 2 11 3 0 10
24 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 6 5 11 2 0 6
25 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 5 6 11 2 0 6
26 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 6 11 0 0 21
27 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 4 7 11 0 0 21
28 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 4 7 11 2 0 10
29 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 3 8 11 0 0 -4
30 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 2 9 11 1 0 12
31 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 1 10 11 0 0 3
32 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 5 5 10 1 1 -2
33 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 5 10 3 0 13
34 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 4 6 10 1 1 13
35 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 7 10 0 0 12
36 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 3 7 10 0 1 17
37 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 3 7 10 0 0 -1
38 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 3 6 9 0 0 12
39 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 6 9 0 0 9
40 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 2 7 9 0 0 -5
41 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 8 9 1 0 20
42 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 8 6 2 8 0 0 8
43 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 6 2 8 0 0 4
44 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 6 2 8 0 0 -3
45 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 4 4 8 0 2 11
46 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 4 4 8 1 0 -6
47 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 4 4 8 3 0 1
48 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 5 8 1 0 17
49 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 6 8 0 0 10
50 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 6 8 0 0 8
51 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 1 7 8 1 0 3
52 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 5 2 7 1 0 -1
53 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 4 3 7 2 0 -1
54 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 4 3 7 1 0 -2
55 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 3 4 7 1 0 -8
56 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 3 4 7 1 0 -4
57 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 3 4 7 1 0 9
58 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 1 0 8
59 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 1 6 7 1 0 11
60 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 6 7 0 0 13
61 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 4 2 6 0 0 0
62 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 4 2 6 2 0 0
63 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 3 6 1 0 7
64 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 3 3 6 0 0 -1
65 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 3 3 6 0 0 6
66 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 3 3 6 0 1 -3
67 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 2 4 6 1 0 0
68 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 2 4 6 0 0 2
69 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 2 4 6 0 0 -14
70 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 5 6 0 0 12
71 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 5 6 0 0 12
72 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 1 5 6 0 0 15
73 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 0 6 6 0 0 20
74 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 3 2 5 1 0 -10
75 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 2 5 0 1 5
76 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 3 2 5 0 0 0
77 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 2 3 5 0 0 -7
78 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 2 3 5 0 0 -4
79 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 2 3 5 0 0 1
80 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 4 5 0 0 6
81 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 1 4 5 0 0 7
82 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 4 5 0 0 1
83 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 7
84 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 5 5 0 0 11
85 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 0 5 5 0 0 -3
86 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 3 1 4 0 0 -2
87 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 -11
88 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 6
89 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 2 2 4 0 0 -4
90 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 2 2 4 2 0 8
91 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 -10
92 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 2 2 4 1 0 1
93 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 1 3 4 1 0 4
94 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
95 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
96 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 -1
97 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 1 3 4 0 0 -9
98 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 1 3 4 1 0 -12
99 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 -5
100 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 0 4 4 0 0 5
101 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 4 4 0 0 19
102 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
103 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 10 2 1 3 0 0 -1
104 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 1 3 0 0 -7
105 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 6
106 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 10 1 2 3 0 0 -1
107 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 1 2 3 0 0 -12
108 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 0 0 7
109 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 2 3 1 0 -7
110 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 5
111 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 3
112 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 13 0 3 3 0 0 -4
113 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 1
114 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 2 0 2 0 0 -4
115 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
116 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
117 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 1 1 2 0 0 -4
118 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 1 1 2 0 0 -3
119 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 2
120 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 1 1 2 0 0 -2
121 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 1 1 2 0 0 -11
122 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 1 1 2 0 0 -3
123 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 1 1 2 0 0 -11
124 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
125 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 -5
126 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -1
127 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 8
128 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 0 2 2 0 0 -1
129 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 0 2 2 0 0 -12
130 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
131 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 -4
132 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 1 0 1 0 0 -3
133 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -10
134 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
135 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -6
136 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
137 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 1 0 1 0 0 -11
138 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 1 0 1 0 0 -2
139 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 0 1 0 0 -6
140 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -3
141 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -7
142 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
143 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
144 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
145 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -3
146 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
147 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
148 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
149 PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
150 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 4
151 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 -3
152 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
153 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 0 1 1 0 0 -9
155 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 -3
156 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 -10
157 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -15
158 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 -15