DP Člani 20/21

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav
2. BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
3. CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1POTOČNIK KrištofHK Triglav402:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
2BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija502:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
3CHVATAL AljažHK Slavija Junior410:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
4POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav508:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
5UDUČ AljažHDK Maribor204:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
6OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
7LUKAN DomenHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
8JENKO JašaHK Triglav504:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
9GROŠELJ SebastjanHK Triglav504:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
10GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
11ČIMŽAR TadejHK SŽ Olimpija708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
12JEZOVŠEK ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice808:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
13MAŠIČ BineHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice908:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
14LEBER RokHDK Maribor206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
15BAN UrbanHK Triglav406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
16AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
17KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
18VALLERAND Marc OliverHK SŽ Olimpija506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
19VIDMAR LukaHK SŽ Olimpija506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
20ŠTENKLER MaticHK Triglav506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
21PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
22JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
23NEMEČEK NikoHDK Maribor204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
24ĆOSIĆ JanHK Slavija Junior204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
25STEBLOVNIK MartinHK True Celje204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
26LUKAN AljažHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
27ZAGORC JoštHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
28ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
29ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
30PULLI JussoHK SŽ Olimpija704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
31SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
32MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
33HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
34SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
35ZIBELNIK AndražHK SŽ Olimpija804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
36ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
37ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
38RAJSAR PatrikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
39KOČAR TimotejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
40JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41ZUPANC JureHK True Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42JERAM FilipHK True Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43JERAM UrhHK True Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44BEAUVILLIER FrancisHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45KUZMAN ŽigaHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46BABENKO FedorHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50KONC GašperHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54PINELLI Francesco PaoloHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
55PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
56KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
57RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
58BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
59LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
60KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
61BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
62SVETINA RokHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
63PROSTOR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
64ZAJC MihaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
65ŠUBIC MatjažHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
66REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
67PEČNIK JakobHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
68LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
69VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
70TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
71HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
72SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
73PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
74TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
75ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
76PAVC PeterHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
77UDIR ŽigaHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
78JELAR JureHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
79ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
80PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
81ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82MAGOVAC AleksandarHK SŽ Olimpija702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85ŠIROVNIK NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86ŠČAP LukaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87RAJSAR SašoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice
3. OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija814:0015:0000:0060:0000:0089:00
2FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice1010:0010:0000:0040:0000:0060:00
3OBLAK MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1308:0010:0000:0040:0000:0058:00
4PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior1430:0005:0000:0020:0000:0055:00
5GORŠE EnesHK Slavija Junior902:0010:0000:0040:0000:0052:00
6LANGUS NaceHD Hidria Jesenice1114:0005:0010:0020:0000:0049:00
7LUKAN AljažHD Hidria Jesenice1408:0005:0010:0020:0000:0043:00
8RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice1418:0005:0000:0020:0000:0043:00
9KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1306:0005:0010:0020:0000:0041:00
10BORSE TimHKMK Bled1014:0005:0000:0020:0000:0039:00
11DROZG JanHK SŽ Olimpija612:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
12JENKO JašaHK Triglav1312:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
13POGAČNIK TjašHKMK Bled1126:0000:0010:0000:0000:0036:00
14POTOČNIK KrištofHK Triglav1310:0005:0000:0000:0000:0035:00
15BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice1310:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
16AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav1314:0000:0010:0000:0000:0034:00
17PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled1208:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
18BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija1208:0005:0000:0020:0000:0033:00
19PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled1206:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
20OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija1206:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
21PODREKAR GaberHKMK Bled1306:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
22PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1204:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
23ČERENJAK LukaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
24ČERENJAK LukaHK TRUE Celje302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
25SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija302:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
26PANCE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija802:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
27HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior1102:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
28VILMAN BorHKMK Bled400:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
29PAVC PeterHK Triglav1200:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
30DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice1400:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
31ZUPANC MaticHK TRUE Celje912:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
32ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior1022:0000:0000:0000:0000:0022:00
33ZAJC MihaHK SŽ Olimpija1010:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
34REP OžbejHD Hidria Jesenice1110:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
35SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
36TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior1410:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
37BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1218:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
38ŠUBIC MatjažHK Slavija Junior1318:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
39JERAM FilipHK TRUE Celje1318:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
40JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor1016:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
41ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1416:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
42KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1416:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
43ČIMŽAR TadejHK SŽ Olimpija814:0000:0002:0000:0000:0014:00
44JEZOVŠEK ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1214:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
45URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1314:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
46POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1314:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
47SREBOT TimejHK TRUE Celje1314:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
48KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1414:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
49BAN MatevžHK Triglav1212:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
50TADIĆ MarkoHK TRUE Celje1212:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
51KASTELIC NejcHK TRUE Celje1312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
52BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
53LEBER RokHDK Maribor610:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
54SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled900:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
55DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1010:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
56ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1110:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
57VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
58SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
59ZIBELNIK AndražHK SŽ Olimpija1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
60KLAVŽAR RokHK TRUE Celje1300:0000:0010:0000:0000:0010:00
61KOREN MaticHDK Maribor608:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
62ČURĆIĆ SergejHDK Maribor708:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
63ŠTEBIH MihaHK SŽ Olimpija1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
64ZUPANC JureHK TRUE Celje1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
65GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1108:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
66PROSTOR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
67KUKOVIČ NikHK TRUE Celje1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
68NEMEČEK NikoHDK Maribor1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
69NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
70HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav1308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
71TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
72HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
73BOHINC RožleHKMK Bled1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
74SOTLAR JureHK SŽ Olimpija1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
75ZORKO LukaHK SŽ Olimpija1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
76SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
77ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
78PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
79BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
80BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
81VOH NejcHDK Maribor1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
82LUKAN DomenHD Hidria Jesenice1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
83CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
84RAJSAR PatrikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
85ŠIROVNIK NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
86ILIČ UrhHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
87JAN Lan MatijaHK TRUE Celje204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
88TÖRÖK MaticHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
89ROBAR MitjaHDK Maribor304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
90CHVATAL AljažHK Slavija Junior304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
91BIZJAK NejcHDK Maribor304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
92STAN LukaHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
93VILFAN NaceHK TRUE Celje404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
94FLAJS JanHK SŽ Olimpija404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
95MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
96POGAČAR PeterHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
97KUZMAN ŽigaHDK Maribor504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
98ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
99LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
100BAN UrbanHK Triglav604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
101RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor704:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
102RAJSAR SašoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
103STEBLOVNIK MartinHK TRUE Celje904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
104JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
105SVETINA RokHD Hidria Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
106KNEZ BlažHK TRUE Celje1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
107MAŠIČ BineHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
108KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
109ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
110ZAGORC JoštHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
111TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
112OGRIZEK AljažHK TRUE Celje1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
113RACIĆ AndrijaHDK Maribor1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
114GROŠELJ SebastjanHK Triglav1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
115ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS GalHK TRUE Celje1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
116PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
117KOLAR RokHK TRUE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
118MANDIĆ RokoHK Slavija Junior302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
119JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
120ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
121POKORNY PetrHK TRUE Celje402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
122WIDMAR RyanHK TRUE Celje402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
123KUZMAN ŽanHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
124PEM NikHD Hidria Jesenice502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
125FLAJS ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
126DEŽMAN ŽigaHD Hidria Jesenice602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
127JANČIČ MatjažHDK Maribor602:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
128KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
129REKAR NikHKMK Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
130MAGOVAC AleksandarHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
131BURAZIN TevžHKMK Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
132ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
133ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
134TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
135LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
136KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
137PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
138ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
139BERIČIČ MihaHK Slavija Junior1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
140ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
141PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
142GREIF JakobHDK Maribor1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
143KOČAR TimotejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
144TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
145JERAM UrhHK TRUE Celje1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
146VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
147ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
148STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
149SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
150ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00