DP Člani 20/21

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav
2. BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija
3. CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
2 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
3 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
4 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
5 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
6 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
7 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
8 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
9 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
10 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
11 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
12 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
13 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
14 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 BAN Urban HK Triglav 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
19 VIDMAR Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
20 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
21 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK True Celje 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
35 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
36 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
37 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
38 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
39 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
40 ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 BABENKO Fedir HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 KONC Gašper HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
65 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
66 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
67 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
68 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
69 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
70 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
71 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
72 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
73 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
74 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
75 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
76 PAVC Peter HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
77 UDIR Žiga HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
78 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
79 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
80 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
81 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
82 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
83 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
84 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
85 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
86 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
87 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
88 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija
2. FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice
3. OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 14:00 15:00 00:00 60:00 00:00 89:00
2 FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice 10 10:00 10:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 60:00
3 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 08:00 10:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 58:00
4 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 30:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 55:00
5 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 02:00 10:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 52:00
6 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 14:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 49:00
7 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 08:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 43:00
8 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 18:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 43:00
9 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 06:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 41:00
10 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
11 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
12 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
13 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 26:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 36:00
14 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 10:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 35:00
15 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 10:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 35:00
16 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 14:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
17 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
18 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
19 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
20 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
21 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 06:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 31:00
22 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
23 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
24 ČERENJAK Luka HK TRUE Celje 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
25 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
26 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
27 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
28 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
29 PAVC Peter HK Triglav 12 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
30 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
31 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
32 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 22:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
33 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
34 REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice 11 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
35 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
36 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
37 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
38 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
39 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
40 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
41 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
42 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
43 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 14:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
44 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
45 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
46 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
47 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
48 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
49 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
50 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
51 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
52 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
53 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
54 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
55 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
56 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
57 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
58 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
59 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
60 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 00:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
61 KOREN Matic HDK Maribor 6 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
62 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
63 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
64 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
65 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
66 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
67 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
68 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
69 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
70 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
71 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
72 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
73 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
74 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
75 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
76 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
77 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
78 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
79 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
80 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
81 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
82 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
83 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
84 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
85 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
86 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
87 JAN Lan Matija HK TRUE Celje 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
88 STAN Luka HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
89 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
90 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
91 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
92 BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
93 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
94 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
95 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
96 POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
97 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
98 ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
99 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
100 BAN Urban HK Triglav 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
101 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
102 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
103 STEBLOVNIK Martin HK TRUE Celje 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
104 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
105 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
106 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
107 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
108 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
109 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
110 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
111 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
112 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
113 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
114 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
115 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
116 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
117 KOLAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
118 MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
119 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
120 JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
121 POKORNY Petr HK TRUE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
122 WIDMAR Ryan HK TRUE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
123 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
124 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
125 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
126 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
127 JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
128 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
129 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
130 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
131 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
132 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
133 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
134 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
135 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
136 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
137 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
138 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
139 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
140 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
141 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
142 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
143 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
144 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
145 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
146 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
147 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
148 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
149 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
150 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00