DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 7 5 12 2 0 14
2 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 5 7 12 1 0 7
3 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 5 1 6 1 0 -2
4 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 11 15 2 0 14
5 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 3 7 0 0 9
6 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 5 3 4 7 1 0 -2
7 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
8 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 3 6 0 0 4
9 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 3 6 1 0 4
10 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 3 2 5 1 0 3
11 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 3
12 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 0 1 4
13 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 3 0 3 3 0 0
14 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 7
15 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 2 4 6 1 0 2
16 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 4 6 1 0 6
17 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
18 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
19 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
20 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 0 0 1
21 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 -2
22 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 2 1 3 1 0 -2
23 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 2 0 4
24 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
25 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 5 1 5 6 0 0 -2
26 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 1 4 5 0 0 4
27 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 9
28 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 0 10
29 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 1 6
30 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 3 4 0 0 4
31 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 4
32 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 3
33 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 11
34 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 7
35 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 2 3 1 0 3
36 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
37 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 3
38 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 2 3 0 0 9
39 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
40 KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 -1
41 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
42 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
43 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -2
44 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 3
45 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 2
46 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 7
47 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -3
48 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
49 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
50 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 1 2 1 0 4
51 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 1
52 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
53 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
54 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
55 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
56 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
57 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
58 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
59 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 -1
60 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 -1
61 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
62 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
63 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
64 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 2
65 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 -1
66 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 1 0 -2
67 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
68 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 0 7 7 0 0 0
69 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 5
70 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 5
71 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
72 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 -1
73 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
74 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
75 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 0 2 2 0 0 -3
76 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
77 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 3
78 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 3
79 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 7
80 TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
81 KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
82 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
84 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
85 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
86 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
87 ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -5
88 MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
89 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -4
90 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
91 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
92 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
93 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
94 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
95 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
96 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
97 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
98 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
99 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
100 PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
101 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
102 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 1 1 0 0 5

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
3. KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 13 7 20 3 0 20
2 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 12 6 18 1 0 6
3 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 10 7 17 4 0 7
4 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 9 8 17 0 1 28
5 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 9 2 11 3 0 10
6 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 10 18 2 1 24
7 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 8 9 17 1 0 2
8 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 8 8 16 1 0 25
9 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 13
10 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 4 12 0 0 14
11 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 7 12 19 1 0 25
12 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 7 6 13 0 0 12
13 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 1 1 -1
14 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 2 0 1
15 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 6 5 11 2 0 6
16 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 8 6 2 8 0 0 8
17 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 6 2 8 0 0 4
18 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 6 2 8 0 0 -3
19 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 13 18 0 1 21
20 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 5 11 16 0 0 15
21 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 5 9 14 4 0 0
22 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 8 13 0 0 15
23 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 5 7 12 2 0 14
24 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 5 6 11 2 0 6
25 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 6 11 0 0 21
26 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 5 5 10 1 1 -2
27 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 5 10 3 0 13
28 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 5 2 7 1 0 -1
29 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 4 8 12 2 0 11
30 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 4 7 11 0 0 21
31 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 4 7 11 2 0 10
32 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 4 6 10 1 1 13
33 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 4 4 8 0 2 11
34 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 4 4 8 3 0 1
35 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 4 4 8 1 0 -6
36 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 4 3 7 2 0 -1
37 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 4 3 7 1 0 -2
38 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 4 2 6 0 0 0
39 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 4 2 6 2 0 0
40 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 3 12 15 0 1 5
41 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 3 8 11 0 0 -4
42 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 7 10 0 0 12
43 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 3 7 10 0 1 17
44 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 3 7 10 0 0 -1
45 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 3 6 9 0 0 12
46 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 6 9 0 0 9
47 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 5 8 1 0 17
48 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 3 4 7 1 0 -8
49 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 3 4 7 1 0 -4
50 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 3 4 7 1 0 9
51 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 3 6 1 0 7
52 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 3 3 6 0 0 -1
53 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 3 3 6 0 0 6
54 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 3 3 6 0 1 -3
55 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 3 2 5 1 0 -10
56 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 2 5 0 1 5
57 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 3 2 5 0 0 0
58 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 3 1 4 0 0 -2
59 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 -11
60 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 2 10 12 0 0 23
61 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 2 9 11 1 0 12
62 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 2 7 9 0 0 -5
63 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 6 8 0 0 10
64 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 6 8 0 0 8
65 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 1 0 8
66 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 2 4 6 1 0 0
67 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 2 4 6 0 0 2
68 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 2 4 6 0 0 -14
69 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 2 3 5 0 0 -7
70 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 2 3 5 0 0 -4
71 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 2 3 5 0 0 1
72 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 6
73 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 2 2 4 2 0 8
74 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 2 2 4 0 0 -4
75 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 -10
76 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 2 2 4 1 0 1
77 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
78 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 10 2 1 3 0 0 -1
79 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 1 3 0 0 -7
80 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 1
81 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 2 0 2 0 0 -4
82 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 1 10 11 0 0 3
83 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 8 9 1 0 20
84 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 1 7 8 1 0 3
85 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 1 6 7 1 0 11
86 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 6 7 0 0 13
87 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 5 6 0 0 12
88 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 5 6 0 0 12
89 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 1 5 6 0 0 15
90 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 4 5 0 0 6
91 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 1 4 5 0 0 7
92 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 4 5 0 0 1
93 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 1 3 4 1 0 4
94 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
95 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
96 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 1 3 4 0 0 -9
97 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 -1
98 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 1 3 4 1 0 -12
99 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 -5
100 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 6
101 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 10 1 2 3 0 0 -1
102 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 1 2 3 0 0 -12
103 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 0 0 7
104 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 2 3 1 0 -7
105 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
106 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
107 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 2
108 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 1 1 2 0 0 -3
109 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 1 1 2 0 0 -4
110 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 1 1 2 0 0 -3
111 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 1 1 2 0 0 -11
112 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 1 1 2 0 0 -2
113 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 1 1 2 0 0 -11
114 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
115 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 1 0 1 0 0 -3
116 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 -4
117 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -10
118 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -6
119 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
120 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
121 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 1 0 1 0 0 -2
122 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 1 0 1 0 0 -11
123 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 0 1 0 0 -6
124 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -7
125 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -3
126 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 0 15 15 0 0 -1
127 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 0 6 6 0 0 20
128 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 7
129 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 5 5 0 0 11
130 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 0 5 5 0 0 -3
131 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 0 4 4 0 0 5
132 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 4 4 0 0 19
133 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 5
134 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 3
135 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 13 0 3 3 0 0 -4
136 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
137 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 -5
138 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -1
139 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 8
140 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 0 2 2 0 0 -1
141 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 0 2 2 0 0 -12
142 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
143 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
144 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
145 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
146 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -3
147 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
148 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
149 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 -3
150 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 4
151 PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
152 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
153 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
154 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 0 1 1 0 0 -9
155 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 -10
156 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 -3
157 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -15
158 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 -15