DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9751220
2SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9571210
3ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav551610
4ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94111520
5SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice943700
6TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav534710
7PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija734701
8SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija833600
9JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice833610
10GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice932510
11SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
12SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija731401
13NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor230330
14DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925700
15TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice524610
16MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice924610
17PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija723500
18PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice222400
19BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija222400
20JENKO Jaša HK Triglav522400
21LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice321300
22ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior421310
23ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija621320
24MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija721300
25HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav515600
26KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor214500
27HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
28RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914501
29STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914500
30TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior413400
31MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija713400
32ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija713400
33CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice813400
34KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice913400
35MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija212310
36LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior412300
37VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija512300
38ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice912300
39OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje111200
40KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje111200
41RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor211210
42ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija311200
43CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior411200
44PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior411200
45TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
46PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
47HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior411200
48ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav511200
49MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav511200
50TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice711210
51KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija811200
52FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija110100
53PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110110
54JERAM Urh HK True Celje210100
55ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija210100
56TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled210100
57UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor210101
58PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice210100
59KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje210100
60LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice310100
61POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
62DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice310110
63ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior310100
64ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior410110
65PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
66PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav510110
67POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav510100
68GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav507700
69ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija805500
70URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice905500
71ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor204400
72PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice303300
73KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior403300
74BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice302200
75AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav402200
76SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior402200
77ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija702200
78ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija802200
79ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902200
80HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija101100
81TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje101100
82KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje101100
83JERAM Filip HK True Celje201100
84LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija201100
85REKAR Nik HKMK Bled201100
86LEBER Rok HDK Maribor201100
87VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor201100
88KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija201100
89GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior201100
90ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje201100
91MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
92LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
93LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice301100
94PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
95BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior401100
96PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior401100
97POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav401100
98PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
99ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav501100
100PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija501100
101JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
102ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
103BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija801100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
3. KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121372030
2NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor121261810
3KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje131071740
4RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13981701
5DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija6921130
6SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija128101821
7GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav13891710
8ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13881610
9ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija10871500
10OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija12841200
11SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija107121910
12TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12761300
13JENKO Jaša HK Triglav13671320
14POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13671311
15HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11651120
16KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija862800
17VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor1362800
18SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1362800
19SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice135131801
20TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior145111600
21KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje13591440
22ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija8581300
23RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor7571220
24KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje10561120
25STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13561100
26ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav12551011
27SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13551030
28SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1252710
29KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor11481220
30CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13471100
31KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior14471120
32LEBER Rok HDK Maribor6461011
33PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija844802
34KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1444810
35PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1444830
36LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1143720
37BAN Matevž HK Triglav1243710
38TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav1242600
39KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1342620
40OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje123121501
41ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior13381100
42RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8371000
43ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija11371001
44HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav13371000
45DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1036900
46BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1236900
47LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija935810
48POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled1134710
49PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1234710
50SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1334710
51MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija533610
52ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje933600
53BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior1133600
54BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1233601
55PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice532510
56ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija832501
57VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1232500
58ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1231400
59PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled1331420
60URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice132101200
61HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10291110
62BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1427900
63MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija826800
64KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija1026800
65TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925710
66JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024610
67TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled1224600
68JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje1324600
69SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1123500
70JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje1323500
71PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1423500
72PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice722400
73ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1022420
74BORSE Tim HKMK Bled1022400
75RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1222400
76BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1222410
77REKAR Nik HKMK Bled821310
78ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav1021300
79BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1321300
80VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje420200
81BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled820200
82POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav131101100
83PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija1018910
84TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1217810
85GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1116710
86ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija1216700
87TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice915600
88ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1015600
89ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1315600
90MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija814500
91GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior914500
92LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1414500
93KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor513410
94SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled913400
95PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1113400
96NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1213400
97PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
98VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1313410
99ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
100FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija512300
101JELAR Jure HK Triglav1012300
102ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1112300
103KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1212300
104LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1412310
105SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija311200
106TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor511210
107PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1111200
108GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1111200
109ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1111200
110PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1211200
111ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1211200
112PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1211200
113ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje1311200
114HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija110100
115KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled710100
116ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor710110
117PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior910100
118JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled910100
119TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled910100
120MOREL Miha HK Triglav1010100
121PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled1210100
122BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1210100
123OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1310100
124RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1410110
125DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1410110
126AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav130151500
127MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1106600
128ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija805500
129BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1105500
130ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1405500
131ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor304400
132ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1004400
133TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice303300
134PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija603300
135MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav1303300
136ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior202200
137DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice602200
138LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior602200
139BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija802200
140ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje1002200
141KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje1202200
142ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija201100
143ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija201100
144ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija301100
145BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior301100
146ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior301100
147SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100
148CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
149PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor401100
150ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior401100
151FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija401100
152VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled401100
153KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor501100
154ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor901100
155SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1001100
156BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1001100
157ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
158SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje1301100