DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
2. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor230330
2ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94111520
3RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9751220
4ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija621320
5SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice9571210
6TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav534710
7TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice524610
8ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav551610
9JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice833610
10MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice924610
11GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice932510
12MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija212310
13ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior421310
14RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor211210
15TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice711210
16PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110110
17DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice310110
18ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior410110
19PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav510110
20GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav507700
21PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija734701
22DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925700
23SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice943700
24HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav515600
25SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija833600
26KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor214500
27HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
28PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija723500
29ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija805500
30RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914501
31URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice905500
32STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice914500
33ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor204400
34PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice222400
35BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija222400
36SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
37TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior413400
38JENKO Jaša HK Triglav522400
39MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija713400
40ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija713400
41SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija731401
42CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice813400
43KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice913400
44LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice321300
45PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice303300
46KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior403300
47LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior412300
48VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija512300
49MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija721300
50ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice912300
51OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje111200
52KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje111200
53BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice302200
54ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija311200
55CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior411200
56PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior411200
57AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav402200
58TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
59PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice411200
60HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior411200
61SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior402200
62ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav511200
63MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav511200
64ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija702200
65KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija811200
66ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija802200
67ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902200
68HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija101100
69FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija110100
70TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje101100
71KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje101100
72JERAM Filip HK True Celje201100
73JERAM Urh HK True Celje210100
74ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija210100
75LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija201100
76REKAR Nik HKMK Bled201100
77TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled210100
78LEBER Rok HDK Maribor201100
79KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija201100
80VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor201100
81PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice210100
82UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor210101
83GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior201100
84ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje201100
85MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija201100
86KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje210100
87LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice310100
88POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
89LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
90LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice301100
91PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
92ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior310100
93BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior401100
94PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior401100
95POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav401100
96PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior410100
97PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
98ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav501100
99PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija501100
100POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav510100
101JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice501100
102ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija601100
103BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija801100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje
2. KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje
3. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje131071740
2KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje13591440
3JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121372030
4DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija6921130
5SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13551030
6PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior1444830
7SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija128101821
8JENKO Jaša HK Triglav13671320
9RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor7571220
10KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor11481220
11KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje10561120
12HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11651120
13KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior14471120
14LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1143720
15KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1342620
16ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior1022420
17PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled1331420
18SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija107121910
19NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor121261810
20GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav13891710
21ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13881610
22POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav13671311
23HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10291110
24LEBER Rok HDK Maribor6461011
25ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav12551011
26PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija1018910
27LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija935810
28TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje1217810
29KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1444810
30TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice925710
31GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1116710
32POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled1134710
33SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior1252710
34PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1234710
35BAN Matevž HK Triglav1243710
36SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1334710
37MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija533610
38JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024610
39PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice532510
40KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor513410
41BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1222410
42VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1313410
43REKAR Nik HKMK Bled821310
44LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice1412310
45TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor511210
46ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor710110
47RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice1410110
48DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice1410110
49SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice135131801
50RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13981701
51TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior145111600
52ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija10871500
53OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje123121501
54AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav130151500
55ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija8581300
56TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12761300
57OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija12841200
58URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice132101200
59STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13561100
60POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav131101100
61CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice13471100
62ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior13381100
63RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8371000
64ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija11371001
65HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav13371000
66DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1036900
67BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija1236900
68BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1427900
69PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija844802
70MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija826800
71KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija862800
72KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija1026800
73VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor1362800
74SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1362800
75ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija1216700
76TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice915600
77ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje933600
78ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1015600
79MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1106600
80BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior1133600
81BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1233601
82TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav1242600
83TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled1224600
84ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1315600
85JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje1324600
86ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija832501
87MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija814500
88ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija805500
89GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior914500
90BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1105500
91SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1123500
92VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1232500
93JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje1323500
94LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1414500
95ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1405500
96PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1423500
97ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor304400
98PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice722400
99SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled913400
100ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija1004400
101BORSE Tim HKMK Bled1022400
102PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior1113400
103NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1213400
104ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav1231400
105PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
106RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor1222400
107ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1413400
108TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice303300
109FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija512300
110PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija603300
111ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav1021300
112JELAR Jure HK Triglav1012300
113ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1112300
114KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1212300
115BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice1321300
116MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav1303300
117ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior202200
118SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija311200
119VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje420200
120DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice602200
121LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior602200
122BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled820200
123BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija802200
124ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje1002200
125GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor1111200
126PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1111200
127ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1111200
128PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1211200
129ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior1211200
130PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled1211200
131KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje1202200
132ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje1311200
133HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija110100
134ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija201100
135ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija201100
136ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija301100
137BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior301100
138ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior301100
139SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled301100
140CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
141PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor401100
142ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior401100
143FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija401100
144VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled401100
145KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor501100
146KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled710100
147ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor901100
148PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior910100
149JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled910100
150TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled910100
151MOREL Miha HK Triglav1010100
152SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1001100
153BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled1001100
154ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
155BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1210100
156PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled1210100
157OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1310100
158SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje1301100