DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor
2. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 3 0 3 3 0 0
2 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 11 15 2 0 14
3 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 7 5 12 2 0 14
4 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 2 0 4
5 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 5 7 12 1 0 7
6 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 5 3 4 7 1 0 -2
7 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 2 4 6 1 0 2
8 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 5 1 6 1 0 -2
9 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 3 6 1 0 4
10 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 4 6 1 0 6
11 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 3 2 5 1 0 3
12 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 2 3 1 0 3
13 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 2 1 3 1 0 -2
14 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
15 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 1 2 1 0 4
16 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
17 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 2
19 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 1 0 -2
20 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 0 7 7 0 0 0
21 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
22 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 7
23 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 3 7 0 0 9
24 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 5 1 5 6 0 0 -2
25 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 3 6 0 0 4
26 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 1 4 5 0 0 4
27 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 9
28 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
29 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 5
30 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 1 6
31 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 5
32 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 0 10
33 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
34 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
35 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
36 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 3
37 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 3 4 0 0 4
38 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 0 0 1
39 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 0 1 4
40 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 4
41 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 3
42 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 11
43 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 7
44 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 -2
45 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 -1
46 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
47 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
48 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 3
49 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
50 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 2 3 0 0 9
51 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
52 KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 -1
53 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
54 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
55 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
56 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -3
57 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 3
58 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 7
59 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -2
60 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 0 2 2 0 0 -3
61 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 2
62 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
63 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
64 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 3
65 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 3
66 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 1
67 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 7
68 KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
69 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
70 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
71 TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
72 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
73 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -4
74 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
75 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
76 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
77 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
78 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 -1
79 MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
80 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
81 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
83 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
84 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
85 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
86 ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -5
87 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 -1
88 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
89 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
90 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
91 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
92 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
93 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 -1
94 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
95 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
96 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
97 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
98 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
99 PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
100 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
101 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
102 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
103 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 1 1 0 0 5

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje
2. KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje
3. JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 10 7 17 4 0 7
2 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 5 9 14 4 0 0
3 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 13 7 20 3 0 20
4 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 9 2 11 3 0 10
5 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 5 10 3 0 13
6 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 4 4 8 3 0 1
7 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 10 18 2 1 24
8 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 2 0 1
9 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 5 7 12 2 0 14
10 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 4 8 12 2 0 11
11 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 5 6 11 2 0 6
12 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 6 5 11 2 0 6
13 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 4 7 11 2 0 10
14 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 4 3 7 2 0 -1
15 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 4 2 6 2 0 0
16 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 2 2 4 2 0 8
17 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 -11
18 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 7 12 19 1 0 25
19 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 12 6 18 1 0 6
20 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 8 9 17 1 0 2
21 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 8 8 16 1 0 25
22 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 1 1 -1
23 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 2 9 11 1 0 12
24 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 4 6 10 1 1 13
25 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 5 5 10 1 1 -2
26 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 8 9 1 0 20
27 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 5 8 1 0 17
28 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 1 7 8 1 0 3
29 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 4 4 8 1 0 -6
30 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 1 0 8
31 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 1 6 7 1 0 11
32 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 3 4 7 1 0 -8
33 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 5 2 7 1 0 -1
34 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 3 4 7 1 0 -4
35 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 4 3 7 1 0 -2
36 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 3 4 7 1 0 9
37 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 3 6 1 0 7
38 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 2 4 6 1 0 0
39 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 3 2 5 1 0 -10
40 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 1 3 4 1 0 4
41 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 2 2 4 1 0 1
42 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 1 3 4 1 0 -12
43 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
44 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 2 3 1 0 -7
45 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
46 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 -4
47 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -7
48 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -3
49 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 13 18 0 1 21
50 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 9 8 17 0 1 28
51 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 5 11 16 0 0 15
52 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 13
53 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 3 12 15 0 1 5
54 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 0 15 15 0 0 -1
55 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 8 13 0 0 15
56 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 7 6 13 0 0 12
57 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 4 12 0 0 14
58 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 2 10 12 0 0 23
59 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 4 7 11 0 0 21
60 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 3 8 11 0 0 -4
61 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 1 10 11 0 0 3
62 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 6 11 0 0 21
63 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 7 10 0 0 12
64 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 3 7 10 0 1 17
65 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 3 7 10 0 0 -1
66 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 3 6 9 0 0 12
67 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 6 9 0 0 9
68 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 2 7 9 0 0 -5
69 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 6 8 0 0 10
70 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 8 6 2 8 0 0 8
71 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 4 4 8 0 2 11
72 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 6 8 0 0 8
73 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 6 2 8 0 0 4
74 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 6 2 8 0 0 -3
75 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 6 7 0 0 13
76 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 5 6 0 0 12
77 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 3 3 6 0 0 -1
78 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 5 6 0 0 12
79 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 0 6 6 0 0 20
80 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 3 3 6 0 0 6
81 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 2 4 6 0 0 2
82 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 3 3 6 0 1 -3
83 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 4 2 6 0 0 0
84 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 2 4 6 0 0 -14
85 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 1 5 6 0 0 15
86 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 2 5 0 1 5
87 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 4 5 0 0 6
88 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 7
89 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 1 4 5 0 0 7
90 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 5 5 0 0 11
91 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 2 3 5 0 0 -7
92 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 3 2 5 0 0 0
93 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 2 3 5 0 0 -4
94 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 4 5 0 0 1
95 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 0 5 5 0 0 -3
96 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 2 3 5 0 0 1
97 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 0 4 4 0 0 5
98 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 6
99 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
100 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 2 2 4 0 0 -4
101 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 4 4 0 0 19
102 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
103 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 1 3 4 0 0 -9
104 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 3 1 4 0 0 -2
105 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 -1
106 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 -10
107 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 -5
108 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 5
109 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 6
110 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 3
111 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 10 2 1 3 0 0 -1
112 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 10 1 2 3 0 0 -1
113 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 1 2 3 0 0 -12
114 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 0 0 7
115 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 1 3 0 0 -7
116 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 13 0 3 3 0 0 -4
117 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
118 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
119 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 1
120 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -1
121 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 -5
122 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 8
123 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 2 0 2 0 0 -4
124 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 0 2 2 0 0 -1
125 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 2
126 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 1 1 2 0 0 -4
127 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 1 1 2 0 0 -3
128 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 1 1 2 0 0 -3
129 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 1 1 2 0 0 -2
130 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 1 1 2 0 0 -11
131 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 0 2 2 0 0 -12
132 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 1 1 2 0 0 -11
133 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
134 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
135 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
136 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
137 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -3
138 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
139 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
140 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
141 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 4
142 PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
143 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 -3
144 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
145 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
146 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 1 0 1 0 0 -3
147 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -6
148 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
149 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 0 1 1 0 0 -9
150 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -10
151 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
152 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 -3
153 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 -10
154 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -15
155 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 1 0 1 0 0 -2
156 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 1 0 1 0 0 -11
157 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 -15
158 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 0 1 0 0 -6