DP Člani 20/21

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 11 15 2 0 14
2 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 5 7 12 1 0 7
3 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 5 0 7 7 0 0 0
4 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 7 5 12 2 0 14
5 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 0 0 7
6 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 5 1 5 6 0 0 -2
7 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 5
8 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 5 5 0 0 5
9 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 5 3 4 7 1 0 -2
10 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
11 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 2 4 6 1 0 2
12 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 4 6 1 0 6
13 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 2 1 4 5 0 0 4
14 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 4 5 0 0 9
15 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 0 10
16 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 4 5 0 1 6
17 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 2 0 4 4 0 0 2
18 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 4 3 7 0 0 9
19 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 3 6 0 0 4
20 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 3 6 1 0 4
21 PULLI Jusso HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 3 5 0 0 7
22 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 3 4 0 0 4
23 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 4
24 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 7 1 3 4 0 0 3
25 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0 0 11
26 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 3 4 0 0 7
27 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 -1
28 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 0 3 3 0 0 2
29 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 3 2 5 1 0 3
30 PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
31 BEAUVILLIER Francis HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
32 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 5 2 2 4 0 0 1
33 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 2 3 1 0 3
34 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 4 1 2 3 0 0 1
35 VALLERAND Marc Oliver HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 3
36 ŠČAP Luka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 2 3 0 0 9
37 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
38 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 4 0 2 2 0 0 -3
39 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 0 2 2 0 0 -1
40 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 7 0 2 2 0 0 3
41 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 3
42 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 0 2 2 0 0 7
43 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 5 5 1 6 1 0 -2
44 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 3 1 4 0 0 3
45 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 7 3 1 4 0 1 4
46 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 3 2 1 3 0 0 -2
47 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 4 2 1 3 1 0 -2
48 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 6 2 1 3 2 0 4
49 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 7 2 1 3 0 0 4
50 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
51 KNEZ Blaž HK True Celje 1 1 1 2 0 0 -1
52 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
53 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
54 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -2
55 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 2
56 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 3
57 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 1 1 2 0 0 7
58 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 4 1 1 2 0 0 -3
59 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
60 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
61 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 1 1 2 1 0 4
62 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 1 2 0 0 1
63 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
64 TADIĆ Marko HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
65 KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
66 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 2 0 1 1 0 0 -3
67 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 4
68 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
69 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
70 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
71 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
72 ZUPANC Matic HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -5
73 JERAM Filip HK True Celje 2 0 1 1 0 0 -4
74 MEŽNAR Erik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
75 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
76 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
77 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
78 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
79 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
80 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
81 PLANKO David HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
83 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 5 0 1 1 0 0 1
84 JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 0 1 1 0 0 3
85 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
86 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 1 1 0 0 5
87 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 2 3 0 3 3 0 0
88 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
89 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
90 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
91 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 2 1 0 1 0 0 -1
92 UDUČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
93 PINELLI Francesco Paolo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
94 KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
95 JERAM Urh HK True Celje 2 1 0 1 0 0 -4
96 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
97 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 3 1 0 1 0 0 -1
98 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
99 POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 3 1 0 1 0 0 1
100 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 1 0 2
101 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 4 1 0 1 0 0 -1
102 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 1 0 -2
103 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 5 1 0 1 0 0 2

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav
2. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 13 0 15 15 0 0 -1
2 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 13 18 0 1 21
3 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 10 7 12 19 1 0 25
4 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 12 3 12 15 0 1 5
5 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 14 5 11 16 0 0 15
6 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 10 18 2 1 24
7 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 2 10 12 0 0 23
8 POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav 13 1 10 11 0 0 3
9 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 13 8 9 17 1 0 2
10 KLAVŽAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 13 5 9 14 4 0 0
11 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 2 9 11 1 0 12
12 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 9 8 17 0 1 28
13 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 8 8 16 1 0 25
14 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 8 5 8 13 0 0 15
15 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 11 4 8 12 2 0 11
16 ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior 13 3 8 11 0 0 -4
17 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 8 9 1 0 20
18 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 13 7 20 3 0 20
19 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 13 10 7 17 4 0 7
20 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 10 8 7 15 0 0 13
21 JENKO Jaša HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 2 0 1
22 POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav 13 6 7 13 1 1 -1
23 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 7 5 7 12 2 0 14
24 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 4 7 11 0 0 21
25 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 4 7 11 2 0 10
26 RAJSAR Sašo HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 8 3 7 10 0 0 12
27 ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 11 3 7 10 0 1 17
28 HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav 13 3 7 10 0 0 -1
29 BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 2 7 9 0 0 -5
30 TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje 12 1 7 8 1 0 3
31 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 12 12 6 18 1 0 6
32 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 7 6 13 0 0 12
33 KNEZ Blaž HK TRUE Celje 10 5 6 11 2 0 6
34 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 6 11 0 0 21
35 LEBER Rok HDK Maribor 6 4 6 10 1 1 13
36 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 3 6 9 0 0 12
37 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 12 3 6 9 0 0 9
38 MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 2 6 8 0 0 10
39 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 10 2 6 8 0 0 8
40 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 1 6 7 1 0 11
41 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 12 1 6 7 0 0 13
42 MAŠIČ Bine HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 0 6 6 0 0 20
43 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 11 6 5 11 2 0 6
44 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 12 5 5 10 1 1 -2
45 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 5 5 10 3 0 13
46 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 9 3 5 8 1 0 17
47 TAVČAR Maj HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 2 5 7 1 0 8
48 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 1 5 6 0 0 12
49 ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 1 5 6 0 0 12
50 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 1 5 6 0 0 15
51 ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 5 5 0 0 7
52 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 11 0 5 5 0 0 11
53 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 14 0 5 5 0 0 -3
54 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 12 8 4 12 0 0 14
55 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 8 4 4 8 0 2 11
56 KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 14 4 4 8 1 0 -6
57 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 14 4 4 8 3 0 1
58 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 11 3 4 7 1 0 -8
59 PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 3 4 7 1 0 -4
60 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 13 3 4 7 1 0 9
61 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 10 2 4 6 1 0 0
62 TIŠLAR Patrik HKMK Bled 12 2 4 6 0 0 2
63 JERAM Filip HK TRUE Celje 13 2 4 6 0 0 -14
64 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HK SŽ Olimpija 8 1 4 5 0 0 6
65 GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior 9 1 4 5 0 0 7
66 LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 4 5 0 0 1
67 ROBAR Mitja HDK Maribor 3 0 4 4 0 0 5
68 ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 10 0 4 4 0 0 19
69 LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice 11 4 3 7 2 0 -1
70 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 12 4 3 7 1 0 -2
71 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 5 3 3 6 1 0 7
72 ZUPANC Matic HK TRUE Celje 9 3 3 6 0 0 -1
73 BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior 11 3 3 6 0 0 6
74 BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled 12 3 3 6 0 1 -3
75 SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled 11 2 3 5 0 0 -7
76 JERAM Urh HK TRUE Celje 13 2 3 5 0 0 -4
77 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior 14 2 3 5 0 0 1
78 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 1 3 4 1 0 4
79 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
80 PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior 11 1 3 4 0 0 0
81 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 12 1 3 4 0 0 -1
82 NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled 12 1 3 4 0 0 -9
83 VOH Nejc HDK Maribor 13 1 3 4 1 0 -12
84 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0 0 -5
85 TÖRÖK Matic HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 0 3 3 0 0 5
86 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay HK SŽ Olimpija 6 0 3 3 0 0 3
87 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 13 0 3 3 0 0 -4
88 DROZG Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 6 9 2 11 3 0 10
89 KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija 8 6 2 8 0 0 8
90 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 13 6 2 8 0 0 -3
91 SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 13 6 2 8 0 0 4
92 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 12 5 2 7 1 0 -1
93 TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav 12 4 2 6 0 0 0
94 KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice 13 4 2 6 2 0 0
95 PEM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice 5 3 2 5 1 0 -10
96 ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija 8 3 2 5 0 1 5
97 VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior 12 3 2 5 0 0 0
98 PERČIČ Maks HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 2 2 4 0 0 6
99 ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior 10 2 2 4 2 0 8
100 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 10 2 2 4 0 0 -4
101 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 12 2 2 4 0 0 -10
102 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 12 2 2 4 1 0 1
103 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 5 1 2 3 0 0 6
104 JELAR Jure HK Triglav 10 1 2 3 0 0 -1
105 ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled 11 1 2 3 0 0 -12
106 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 12 1 2 3 0 0 7
107 LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 2 3 1 0 -7
108 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 -2
109 DEŽMAN Žiga HD Hidria Jesenice 6 0 2 2 0 0 -5
110 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 6 0 2 2 0 0 -1
111 BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija 8 0 2 2 0 0 8
112 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 10 0 2 2 0 0 -1
113 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 12 0 2 2 0 0 -12
114 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 12 3 1 4 0 0 -2
115 PODREKAR Gaber HKMK Bled 13 3 1 4 2 0 -11
116 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 8 2 1 3 1 0 0
117 ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav 10 2 1 3 0 0 -1
118 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 13 2 1 3 0 0 -7
119 SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 3 1 1 2 0 0 3
120 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo HDK Maribor 5 1 1 2 1 0 6
121 GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor 11 1 1 2 0 0 -3
122 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 11 1 1 2 0 0 -4
123 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 11 1 1 2 0 0 2
124 PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav 12 1 1 2 0 0 -2
125 ZAGORC Jošt HK Slavija Junior 12 1 1 2 0 0 -3
126 PODREKAR Urban HKMK Bled 12 1 1 2 0 0 -11
127 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 13 1 1 2 0 0 -11
128 ILIČ Urh HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 3
129 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
130 ČERENJAK Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
131 BEBEK Ante HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 1
132 SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled 3 0 1 1 0 0 -1
133 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -2
134 CHVATAL Aljaž HK Slavija Junior 3 0 1 1 0 0 -3
135 PEJOVIĆ Nemanja HDK Maribor 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
136 ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior 4 0 1 1 0 0 -1
137 FLAJS Jan HK SŽ Olimpija 4 0 1 1 0 0 4
138 VILMAN Bor HKMK Bled 4 0 1 1 0 0 -3
139 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
140 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 9 0 1 1 0 0 -9
141 SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice 10 0 1 1 0 0 -3
142 BOHINC Rožle HKMK Bled 10 0 1 1 0 0 -10
143 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 0 1 1 0 0 -15
144 SREBOT Timej HK TRUE Celje 13 0 1 1 0 0 -15
145 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 4 2 0 2 0 0 1
146 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 8 2 0 2 0 0 -4
147 HEBAR Tian HK SŽ Olimpija 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
148 KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled 7 1 0 1 0 0 -3
149 ČURĆIĆ Sergej HDK Maribor 7 1 0 1 1 0 -4
150 PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior 9 1 0 1 0 0 0
151 JELOČNIK Emil HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -10
152 TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled 9 1 0 1 0 0 -6
153 MOREL Miha HK Triglav 10 1 0 1 0 0 2
154 BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor 12 1 0 1 0 0 -11
155 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 12 1 0 1 0 0 -2
156 OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice 13 1 0 1 0 0 -6
157 RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -3
158 DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice 14 1 0 1 1 0 -7