Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1110142412
2AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav102141600
3SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija90131300
4TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice82121400
5HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav106111700
6BRUS NejcHK SŽ Olimpija114111500
7KOREN GalHK SŽ Olimpija72101200
8ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija10391200
9SODJA UrbanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8881610
10KOČAR TimotejHD Hidria Jesenice11581320
11PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija9481200
12KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled10481200
13ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior1018900
14JEZOVŠEK ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija91271950
15SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8771430
16DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7671300
17RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice11571200
18OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija11471101
19KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje9371000
20GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice817800
21TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav10861430
22GORŠE EnesHK SŽ Olimpija10661200
23RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija8561101
24BRUS MihaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice836900
25ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice626800
26STAN JakobHKMK Bled826800
27SERŠEN GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice826800
28MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija216700
29OGRIZEK AljažHK True Celje11951413
30ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav10751210
31ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7551010
32KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija11551010
33GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
34SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
35KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1035800
36FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje1125710
37NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled915600
38VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1015600
39STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice805500
40SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija905500
41TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior101041401
42CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija10941310
43MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled10841220
44MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1034700
45SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1034710
46GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1134700
47NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1134710
48JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor724600
49KOROŠEC GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice724600
50PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1024600
51POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1024600
52KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor714500
53CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
54VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor814500
55BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija914500
56LAMPIČ JanHK Triglav914510
57KRANJC AlešHK SŽ Olimpija404400
58HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7831130
59PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice553800
60ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija753800
61FLAJS JanHK True Celje1153810
62RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor743710
63VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled843700
64STAN LukaHKMK Bled933610
65MOREL MihaHK Triglav1033600
66BAN MatevžHK Triglav1033620
67KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1133610
68MARKIČ ŽanHD Hidria Jesenice723510
69HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior723510
70REKAR NikHKMK Bled823500
71BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1023510
72JERAM UrhHK True Celje1123500
73KRAJNIK DejanHDK Maribor413400
74JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice913400
75BERNARD JakobHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
76HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1113410
77ŠIROVNIK NikHD Hidria Jesenice1113400
78ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija303300
79LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija603300
80LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1003300
81PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1103300
82FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1103300
83URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice642600
84TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice742620
85ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior932510
86ŠTENKLER MaticHK Triglav1032500
87BAN UrbanHK Triglav522400
88ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor822410
89ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1022400
90PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1022410
91ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled1022400
92JERAM FilipHK True Celje1122400
93SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior712300
94VOH NejcHK True Celje712300
95ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior912300
96LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior912300
97KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice1012310
98PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1012300
99VILFAN NaceHK True Celje202200
100JAKOPIČ RokHKMK Bled302200
101POKLUKAR BASTARDA ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice602200
102GOVEJŠEK MaticHDK Maribor702200
103BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor702200
104KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav902200
105KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled902200
106MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior902200
107KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje902200
108PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1002200
109ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1002200
110PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija861710
111SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1031400
112ZORKO LukaHK SŽ Olimpija321310
113BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled721300
114LOGAR LukaHK Triglav111210
115PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled511200
116TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled711200
117PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled711200
118ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor911200
119KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1011200
120ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior101100
121JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija101100
122MEHLE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija201100
123MUBI RokHK Triglav301100
124IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior401100
125SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled601100
126JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav801100
127KOREN MaticHDK Maribor801100
128POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1001100
129BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1001100
130ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1101100
131KELC TadejHDK Maribor620200
132FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice720200
133ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled820200
134ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1020200
135RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice110100
136LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor110100
137ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija110100
138OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija310100
139ŽAGAR GalHK Triglav410100
140IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice410100
141GREIF JakobHDK Maribor610100
142POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje810100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled