Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija91271950
2SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8771430
3TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav10861430
4HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7831130
5KOČAR TimotejHD Hidria Jesenice11581320
6MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled10841220
7TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice742620
8BAN MatevžHK Triglav1033620
9SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1110142412
10SODJA UrbanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8881610
11OGRIZEK AljažHK True Celje11951413
12CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija10941310
13ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav10751210
14ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7551010
15KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija11551010
16FLAJS JanHK True Celje1153810
17RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor743710
18PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija861710
19SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1034710
20NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1134710
21FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje1125710
22STAN LukaHKMK Bled933610
23KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1133610
24MARKIČ ŽanHD Hidria Jesenice723510
25HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior723510
26LAMPIČ JanHK Triglav914510
27ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior932510
28BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1023510
29ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor822410
30PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1022410
31HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1113410
32ZORKO LukaHK SŽ Olimpija321310
33KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice1012310
34LOGAR LukaHK Triglav111210
35HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav106111700
36AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav102141600
37BRUS NejcHK SŽ Olimpija114111500
38TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice82121400
39TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior101041401
40DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7671300
41SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija90131300
42KOREN GalHK SŽ Olimpija72101200
43PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija9481200
44GORŠE EnesHK SŽ Olimpija10661200
45ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija10391200
46KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled10481200
47RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice11571200
48RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija8561101
49OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija11471101
50KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje9371000
51BRUS MihaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice836900
52ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior1018900
53PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice553800
54ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice626800
55ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija753800
56GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
57GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice817800
58STAN JakobHKMK Bled826800
59SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
60SERŠEN GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice826800
61KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1035800
62MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija216700
63VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled843700
64MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1034700
65GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1134700
66URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice642600
67JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor724600
68KOROŠEC GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice724600
69NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled915600
70PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1024600
71MOREL MihaHK Triglav1033600
72POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1024600
73VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1015600
74KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor714500
75CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
76VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor814500
77REKAR NikHKMK Bled823500
78STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice805500
79BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija914500
80SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija905500
81ŠTENKLER MaticHK Triglav1032500
82JERAM UrhHK True Celje1123500
83KRANJC AlešHK SŽ Olimpija404400
84KRAJNIK DejanHDK Maribor413400
85BAN UrbanHK Triglav522400
86JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice913400
87ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1022400
88ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled1022400
89SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1031400
90BERNARD JakobHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
91ŠIROVNIK NikHD Hidria Jesenice1113400
92JERAM FilipHK True Celje1122400
93ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija303300
94LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija603300
95BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled721300
96SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior712300
97VOH NejcHK True Celje712300
98ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior912300
99LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior912300
100LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1003300
101PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1012300
102PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1103300
103FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1103300
104VILFAN NaceHK True Celje202200
105JAKOPIČ RokHKMK Bled302200
106PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled511200
107KELC TadejHDK Maribor620200
108POKLUKAR BASTARDA ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice602200
109GOVEJŠEK MaticHDK Maribor702200
110BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor702200
111FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice720200
112TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled711200
113PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled711200
114ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled820200
115KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav902200
116ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor911200
117KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled902200
118MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior902200
119KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje902200
120KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1011200
121PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1002200
122ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1002200
123ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1020200
124RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice110100
125LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor110100
126ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija110100
127ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior101100
128JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija101100
129MEHLE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija201100
130MUBI RokHK Triglav301100
131OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija310100
132ŽAGAR GalHK Triglav410100
133IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior401100
134IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice410100
135SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled601100
136GREIF JakobHDK Maribor610100
137JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav801100
138KOREN MaticHDK Maribor801100
139POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje810100
140POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1001100
141BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1001100
142ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1101100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled