Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija91271950
2SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1110142412
3TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior101041401
4OGRIZEK AljažHK True Celje11951413
5CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija10941310
6SODJA UrbanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8881610
7TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav10861430
8MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled10841220
9HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7831130
10SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8771430
11ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav10751210
12HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav106111700
13DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7671300
14GORŠE EnesHK SŽ Olimpija10661200
15PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija861710
16KOČAR TimotejHD Hidria Jesenice11581320
17RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice11571200
18RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija8561101
19ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7551010
20KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija11551010
21PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice553800
22ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija753800
23FLAJS JanHK True Celje1153810
24BRUS NejcHK SŽ Olimpija114111500
25PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija9481200
26KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled10481200
27OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija11471101
28RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor743710
29VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled843700
30URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice642600
31TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice742620
32ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija10391200
33KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje9371000
34BRUS MihaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice836900
35GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
36SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
37KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1035800
38MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1034700
39SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1034710
40GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1134700
41NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1134710
42STAN LukaHKMK Bled933610
43MOREL MihaHK Triglav1033600
44BAN MatevžHK Triglav1033620
45KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1133610
46ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior932510
47ŠTENKLER MaticHK Triglav1032500
48SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1031400
49AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav102141600
50TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice82121400
51KOREN GalHK SŽ Olimpija72101200
52ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice626800
53STAN JakobHKMK Bled826800
54SERŠEN GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice826800
55FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje1125710
56JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor724600
57KOROŠEC GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice724600
58PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1024600
59POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1024600
60MARKIČ ŽanHD Hidria Jesenice723510
61HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior723510
62REKAR NikHKMK Bled823500
63BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1023510
64JERAM UrhHK True Celje1123500
65BAN UrbanHK Triglav522400
66ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor822410
67ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1022400
68PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1022410
69ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled1022400
70JERAM FilipHK True Celje1122400
71ZORKO LukaHK SŽ Olimpija321310
72BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled721300
73KELC TadejHDK Maribor620200
74FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice720200
75ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled820200
76ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1020200
77ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior1018900
78GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice817800
79MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija216700
80NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled915600
81VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1015600
82KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor714500
83CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
84VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor814500
85BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija914500
86LAMPIČ JanHK Triglav914510
87KRAJNIK DejanHDK Maribor413400
88JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice913400
89BERNARD JakobHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
90HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1113410
91ŠIROVNIK NikHD Hidria Jesenice1113400
92SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior712300
93VOH NejcHK True Celje712300
94ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior912300
95LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior912300
96KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice1012310
97PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1012300
98LOGAR LukaHK Triglav111210
99PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled511200
100TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled711200
101PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled711200
102ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor911200
103KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1011200
104RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice110100
105LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor110100
106ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija110100
107OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija310100
108ŽAGAR GalHK Triglav410100
109IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice410100
110GREIF JakobHDK Maribor610100
111POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje810100
112SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija90131300
113STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice805500
114SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija905500
115KRANJC AlešHK SŽ Olimpija404400
116ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija303300
117LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija603300
118LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1003300
119PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1103300
120FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1103300
121VILFAN NaceHK True Celje202200
122JAKOPIČ RokHKMK Bled302200
123POKLUKAR BASTARDA ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice602200
124GOVEJŠEK MaticHDK Maribor702200
125BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor702200
126KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav902200
127KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled902200
128MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior902200
129KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje902200
130PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1002200
131ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1002200
132ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior101100
133JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija101100
134MEHLE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija201100
135MUBI RokHK Triglav301100
136IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior401100
137SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled601100
138JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav801100
139KOREN MaticHDK Maribor801100
140POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1001100
141BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1001100
142ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1101100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled