Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1OGRIZEK AljažHK True Celje11951413
2SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1110142412
3TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior101041401
4RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija8561101
5OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija11471101
6JEZOVŠEK ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija91271950
7HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav106111700
8SODJA UrbanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8881610
9AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav102141600
10BRUS NejcHK SŽ Olimpija114111500
11SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8771430
12TOMAŽEVIČ BlažHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice82121400
13TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav10861430
14DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7671300
15SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija90131300
16CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija10941310
17KOČAR TimotejHD Hidria Jesenice11581320
18KOREN GalHK SŽ Olimpija72101200
19PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija9481200
20GORŠE EnesHK SŽ Olimpija10661200
21ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav10751210
22ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija10391200
23KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled10481200
24MAHKOVEC MarcelHKMK Bled10841220
25RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice11571200
26HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7831130
27ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice7551010
28KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje9371000
29KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija11551010
30BRUS MihaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice836900
31ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior1018900
32PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice553800
33ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice626800
34ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija753800
35GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
36GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice817800
37STAN JakobHKMK Bled826800
38SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice835800
39SERŠEN GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice826800
40KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1035800
41FLAJS JanHK True Celje1153810
42MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija216700
43RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor743710
44PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija861710
45VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled843700
46MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1034700
47SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1034710
48GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1134700
49NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1134710
50FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje1125710
51URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice642600
52JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor724600
53TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice742620
54KOROŠEC GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice724600
55NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled915600
56STAN LukaHKMK Bled933610
57PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1024600
58MOREL MihaHK Triglav1033600
59POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1024600
60BAN MatevžHK Triglav1033620
61VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1015600
62KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1133610
63KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor714500
64MARKIČ ŽanHD Hidria Jesenice723510
65HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior723510
66CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice714500
67VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor814500
68REKAR NikHKMK Bled823500
69STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice805500
70BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija914500
71SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija905500
72LAMPIČ JanHK Triglav914510
73ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior932510
74ŠTENKLER MaticHK Triglav1032500
75BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1023510
76JERAM UrhHK True Celje1123500
77KRANJC AlešHK SŽ Olimpija404400
78KRAJNIK DejanHDK Maribor413400
79BAN UrbanHK Triglav522400
80ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor822410
81JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice913400
82ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1022400
83PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1022410
84ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled1022400
85SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1031400
86BERNARD JakobHK SŽ Olimpija1113400
87HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1113410
88ŠIROVNIK NikHD Hidria Jesenice1113400
89JERAM FilipHK True Celje1122400
90ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija303300
91ZORKO LukaHK SŽ Olimpija321310
92LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija603300
93BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled721300
94SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior712300
95VOH NejcHK True Celje712300
96ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior912300
97LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior912300
98LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1003300
99KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice1012310
100PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1012300
101PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1103300
102FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1103300
103LOGAR LukaHK Triglav111210
104VILFAN NaceHK True Celje202200
105JAKOPIČ RokHKMK Bled302200
106PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled511200
107KELC TadejHDK Maribor620200
108POKLUKAR BASTARDA ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice602200
109GOVEJŠEK MaticHDK Maribor702200
110BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor702200
111FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice720200
112TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled711200
113PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled711200
114ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled820200
115KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav902200
116ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor911200
117KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled902200
118MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior902200
119KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje902200
120KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1011200
121PAVLOVIČ JanHK Triglav1002200
122ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1002200
123ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1020200
124RIJAVEC AleksanderHD Hidria Jesenice110100
125LJUBIČ URLEP ŽanHDK Maribor110100
126ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija110100
127ČAVLOVIĆ NikoHK Slavija Junior101100
128JAN Lan MatijaHK SŽ Olimpija101100
129MEHLE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija201100
130MUBI RokHK Triglav301100
131OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija310100
132ŽAGAR GalHK Triglav410100
133IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior401100
134IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice410100
135SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled601100
136GREIF JakobHDK Maribor610100
137JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav801100
138KOREN MaticHDK Maribor801100
139POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje810100
140POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1001100
141BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1001100
142ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1101100




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled