DP Člani 19/20

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje
2. BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled
3. BAN Matevž HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje220201
2BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled210101
3BAN Matevž HK Triglav410101
4JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija251610
5ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice406600
6SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice341520
7SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice432510
8TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior523500
9URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice204400
10ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija222400
11BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice313410
12SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija322400
13BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija304400
14SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice413400
15GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice422400
16BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
17ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav422400
18POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav431400
19ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior513410
20SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior513400
21ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija212300
22BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija212300
23TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje203300
24KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje221310
25RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice330300
26MARKIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice312300
27TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice321300
28GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija321310
29RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija312300
30SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija303300
31STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
32GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
33HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav412300
34MOREL Miha HK Triglav412300
35PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior430300
36AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav412300
37PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior512310
38HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior530310
39JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija111200
40ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija120200
41CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202200
42PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav220200
43LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija202200
44MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
45KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija202200
46CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija211200
47PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice311200
48KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice302200
49KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311210
50JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice320200
51PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija311200
52PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior411200
53TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav411200
54POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav411200
55LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav402200
56BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior502200
57ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior520210
58VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior511200
59ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior502200
60ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
61KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
62BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija101100
63OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija101100
64RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor110100
65ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor101100
66GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK TRUE Celje201100
67PODREKAR Gaber HK TRUE Celje201100
68SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice201100
69STAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
70PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
71NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled210110
72PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija210100
73FLAJS Žan HK TRUE Celje201100
74VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje210100
75ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice301100
76BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice310100
77PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
78ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice310100
79SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
80HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
81SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija301100
82OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija310100
83PAVC Peter HK Triglav401100
84ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav401100
85BAN Urban HK Triglav401100
86KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice410100
87PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje
2. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
3. TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje131451914
2SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1410162612
3TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior141282002
4RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija11871511
5OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija14471101
6POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav14551001
7RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor1054911
8JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija121492350
9TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice126162210
10HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav138142200
11ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav141392210
12SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121292110
13AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav142182000
14TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav149101930
15SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12991840
16BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija145131800
17KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija105121700
18DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice107101700
19ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija114121600
20SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija122141600
21HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice101141530
22MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled141051520
23ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94101400
24CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija131041410
25ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija10671300
26KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled12491300
27PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija12491300
28RAJSAR Patrik HD Hidria Jesenice14581300
29PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8751220
30ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10571210
31KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje11391200
32VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor12391200
33GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12481200
34GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija13661200
35BAN Matevž HK Triglav14661220
36KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija14571210
37ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior142101200
38URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10651100
39HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11831120
40FLAJS Jan HK True Celje13561110
41SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice11461000
42GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12191000
43VODNJOV Jernej HKMK Bled12551000
44BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12461010
45LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav13281010
46ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav14731000
47PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
48STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1218900
49STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1227900
50SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1354910
51KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1436900
52TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1144820
53SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1126800
54CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1117800
55ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor1244810
56FLAJS Žan HK True Celje1326810
57MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija416700
58ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija634710
59LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija925700
60GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK True Celje1234700
61NEMEČEK Niko HK True Celje1234710
62PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
63MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
64MOREL Miha HK Triglav1443700
65PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1425710
66KOROŠEC Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice824600
67KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor915600
68JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024600
69BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1142600
70ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior1233610
71BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1324610
72STAN Luka HKMK Bled1333610
73NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1315600
74VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1415600
75KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1433610
76LOGAR Luka HK Triglav323510
77PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor332500
78BAN Urban HK Triglav823500
79BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija914500
80REKAR Nik HKMK Bled1223500
81SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1205500
82JERAM Urh HK True Celje1323500
83SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1441500
84KRANJC Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija404400
85ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija422400
86KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor513400
87JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled622410
88KELC Tadej HDK Maribor831400
89SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior922400
90VOH Nejc HK True Celje913400
91BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1113400
92PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1113400
93PODREKAR Gaber HK True Celje1204400
94JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
95ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1322400
96LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1313400
97ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1322400
98JERAM Filip HK True Celje1322400
99HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice1413410
100ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija303300
101MUBI Rok HK Triglav712300
102KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1012310
103POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1012300
104KOREN Matic HDK Maribor1212300
105ŽNIDARŠIČ Luka HK Slavija Junior1212300
106MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Slavija Junior1203300
107ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje1212300
108ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1312300
109PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1303300
110LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
111FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
112PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1412300
113VILFAN Nace HK True Celje302200
114MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav411200
115POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav411200
116BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice511200
117JELAR Jure HK Triglav611200
118ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled820200
119TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled811200
120SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled802200
121PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled911200
122BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1002200
123FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1020200
124KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled1002200
125GOVEJŠEK Matic HDK Maribor1002200
126KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje1102200
127KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1211200
128KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav1302200
129ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1420200
130ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
131JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija101100
132RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice110100
133ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior201100
134MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
135LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
136OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija310100
137MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled301100
138ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav410100
139IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior501100
140IVANOVIĆ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice510100
141PAVC Peter HK Triglav601100
142GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor910100
143POGAČNIK Tjaš HK True Celje910100
144JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1001100
145ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
146ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir HD Hidria Jesenice1110100
147BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1101100
148POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100