DP Člani 19/20

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija251610
2SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice341520
3SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice432510
4BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
5POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav431400
6RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice330300
7PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior430300
8HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior530310
9TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior523500
10ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija222400
11SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija322400
12GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice422400
13ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav422400
14KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje221310
15TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice321300
16GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija321310
17ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija120200
18PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav220200
19OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje220201
20JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice320200
21ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior520210
22BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice313410
23SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice413400
24ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior513410
25SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior513400
26ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija212300
27BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija212300
28MARKIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice312300
29RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija312300
30STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
31GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
32HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav412300
33MOREL Miha HK Triglav412300
34AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav412300
35PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior512310
36JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija111200
37CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija211200
38PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice311200
39KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311210
40PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija311200
41PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior411200
42TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav411200
43POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav411200
44VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior511200
45RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor110100
46NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled210110
47BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled210101
48PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija210100
49VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje210100
50BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice310100
51ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice310100
52SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
53OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija310100
54BAN Matevž HK Triglav410101
55KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice410100
56ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice406600
57URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice204400
58BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija304400
59TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje203300
60SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija303300
61CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202200
62LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija202200
63MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
64KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija202200
65KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice302200
66LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav402200
67BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior502200
68ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior502200
69ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
70KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
71BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija101100
72OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija101100
73ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor101100
74GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK TRUE Celje201100
75PODREKAR Gaber HK TRUE Celje201100
76SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice201100
77STAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
78PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
79FLAJS Žan HK TRUE Celje201100
80ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice301100
81PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
82HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
83SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija301100
84PAVC Peter HK Triglav401100
85ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav401100
86BAN Urban HK Triglav401100
87PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje
3. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija121492350
2OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje131451914
3ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav141392210
4SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121292110
5TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior141282002
6HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice101141530
7SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1410162612
8MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled141051520
9CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija131041410
10TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav149101930
11SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12991840
12HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav138142200
13RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija11871511
14HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11831120
15DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice107101700
16PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8751220
17ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav14731000
18TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice126162210
19ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija10671300
20GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija13661200
21BAN Matevž HK Triglav14661220
22URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10651100
23PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
24BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija145131800
25KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija105121700
26RAJSAR Patrik HD Hidria Jesenice14581300
27ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10571210
28KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija14571210
29FLAJS Jan HK True Celje13561110
30VODNJOV Jernej HKMK Bled12551000
31POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav14551001
32RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor1054911
33SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1354910
34ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija114121600
35ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94101400
36KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled12491300
37PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija12491300
38GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12481200
39OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija14471101
40SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice11461000
41BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12461010
42TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1144820
43ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor1244810
44MOREL Miha HK Triglav1443700
45BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1142600
46SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1441500
47KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje11391200
48VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor12391200
49KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1436900
50ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija634710
51GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK True Celje1234700
52NEMEČEK Niko HK True Celje1234710
53PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
54MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
55ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior1233610
56STAN Luka HKMK Bled1333610
57KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1433610
58PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor332500
59KELC Tadej HDK Maribor831400
60AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav142182000
61SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija122141600
62ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior142101200
63LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav13281010
64STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1227900
65SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1126800
66FLAJS Žan HK True Celje1326810
67LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija925700
68PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1425710
69KOROŠEC Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice824600
70JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024600
71BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1324610
72LOGAR Luka HK Triglav323510
73BAN Urban HK Triglav823500
74REKAR Nik HKMK Bled1223500
75JERAM Urh HK True Celje1323500
76ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija422400
77JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled622410
78SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior922400
79ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1322400
80ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1322400
81JERAM Filip HK True Celje1322400
82ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled820200
83FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1020200
84ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1420200
85GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12191000
86STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1218900
87CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1117800
88MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija416700
89KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor915600
90NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1315600
91VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1415600
92BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija914500
93KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor513400
94VOH Nejc HK True Celje913400
95BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1113400
96PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1113400
97JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
98LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1313400
99HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice1413410
100MUBI Rok HK Triglav712300
101KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1012310
102POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1012300
103KOREN Matic HDK Maribor1212300
104ŽNIDARŠIČ Luka HK Slavija Junior1212300
105ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje1212300
106ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1312300
107PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1412300
108MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav411200
109POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav411200
110BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice511200
111JELAR Jure HK Triglav611200
112TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled811200
113PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled911200
114KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1211200
115RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice110100
116LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
117OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija310100
118ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav410100
119IVANOVIĆ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice510100
120GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor910100
121POGAČNIK Tjaš HK True Celje910100
122ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir HD Hidria Jesenice1110100
123SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1205500
124KRANJC Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija404400
125PODREKAR Gaber HK True Celje1204400
126ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija303300
127MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Slavija Junior1203300
128PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1303300
129LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
130FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
131VILFAN Nace HK True Celje302200
132SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled802200
133BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1002200
134KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled1002200
135GOVEJŠEK Matic HDK Maribor1002200
136KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje1102200
137KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav1302200
138ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
139JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija101100
140ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior201100
141MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
142MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled301100
143IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior501100
144PAVC Peter HK Triglav601100
145JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1001100
146ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
147BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1101100
148POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100