DP Člani 19/20

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija251610
2ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice406600
3SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice341520
4SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice432510
5TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior523500
6BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
7POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav431400
8ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija222400
9SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija322400
10GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice422400
11ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav422400
12BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice313410
13SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice413400
14ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior513410
15SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior513400
16URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice204400
17BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija304400
18RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice330300
19PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior430300
20HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior530310
21KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje221310
22TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice321300
23GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija321310
24ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija212300
25BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija212300
26MARKIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice312300
27RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija312300
28STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
29GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
30HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav412300
31MOREL Miha HK Triglav412300
32AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav412300
33PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior512310
34TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje203300
35SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija303300
36ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija120200
37PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav220200
38OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje220201
39JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice320200
40ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior520210
41JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija111200
42CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija211200
43PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice311200
44KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311210
45PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija311200
46PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior411200
47TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav411200
48POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav411200
49VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior511200
50CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202200
51LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija202200
52MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
53KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija202200
54KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice302200
55LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav402200
56BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior502200
57ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior502200
58ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
59KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
60RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor110100
61NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled210110
62BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled210101
63PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija210100
64VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje210100
65BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice310100
66ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice310100
67SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
68OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija310100
69BAN Matevž HK Triglav410101
70KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice410100
71BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija101100
72OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija101100
73ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor101100
74GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK TRUE Celje201100
75PODREKAR Gaber HK TRUE Celje201100
76SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice201100
77STAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
78PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
79FLAJS Žan HK TRUE Celje201100
80ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice301100
81PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
82HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
83SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija301100
84PAVC Peter HK Triglav401100
85ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav401100
86BAN Urban HK Triglav401100
87PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
3. ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1410162612
2JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija121492350
3ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav141392210
4HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav138142200
5TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice126162210
6SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121292110
7TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior141282002
8AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav142182000
9OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje131451914
10TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav149101930
11SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12991840
12BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija145131800
13DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice107101700
14KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija105121700
15ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija114121600
16SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija122141600
17HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice101141530
18MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled141051520
19RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija11871511
20CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija131041410
21ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94101400
22ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija10671300
23RAJSAR Patrik HD Hidria Jesenice14581300
24KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled12491300
25PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija12491300
26PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8751220
27GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija13661200
28BAN Matevž HK Triglav14661220
29ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10571210
30KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija14571210
31GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12481200
32KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje11391200
33VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor12391200
34ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior142101200
35HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11831120
36URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10651100
37FLAJS Jan HK True Celje13561110
38OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija14471101
39ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav14731000
40VODNJOV Jernej HKMK Bled12551000
41POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav14551001
42SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice11461000
43BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12461010
44LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav13281010
45GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12191000
46PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
47RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor1054911
48SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1354910
49KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1436900
50STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1227900
51STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1218900
52TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1144820
53ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor1244810
54SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1126800
55FLAJS Žan HK True Celje1326810
56CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1117800
57MOREL Miha HK Triglav1443700
58ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija634710
59GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK True Celje1234700
60NEMEČEK Niko HK True Celje1234710
61PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
62MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
63LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija925700
64PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1425710
65MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija416700
66BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1142600
67ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior1233610
68STAN Luka HKMK Bled1333610
69KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1433610
70KOROŠEC Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice824600
71JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024600
72BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1324610
73KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor915600
74NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1315600
75VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1415600
76SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1441500
77PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor332500
78LOGAR Luka HK Triglav323510
79BAN Urban HK Triglav823500
80REKAR Nik HKMK Bled1223500
81JERAM Urh HK True Celje1323500
82BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija914500
83SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1205500
84KELC Tadej HDK Maribor831400
85ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija422400
86JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled622410
87SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior922400
88ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1322400
89ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1322400
90JERAM Filip HK True Celje1322400
91KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor513400
92VOH Nejc HK True Celje913400
93BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1113400
94PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1113400
95JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
96LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1313400
97HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice1413410
98KRANJC Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija404400
99PODREKAR Gaber HK True Celje1204400
100MUBI Rok HK Triglav712300
101KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1012310
102POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1012300
103KOREN Matic HDK Maribor1212300
104ŽNIDARŠIČ Luka HK Slavija Junior1212300
105ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje1212300
106ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1312300
107PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1412300
108ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija303300
109MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Slavija Junior1203300
110PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1303300
111LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
112FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
113ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled820200
114FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1020200
115ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1420200
116MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav411200
117POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav411200
118BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice511200
119JELAR Jure HK Triglav611200
120TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled811200
121PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled911200
122KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1211200
123VILFAN Nace HK True Celje302200
124SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled802200
125BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1002200
126KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled1002200
127GOVEJŠEK Matic HDK Maribor1002200
128KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje1102200
129KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav1302200
130RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice110100
131LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
132OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija310100
133ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav410100
134IVANOVIĆ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice510100
135GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor910100
136POGAČNIK Tjaš HK True Celje910100
137ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir HD Hidria Jesenice1110100
138ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
139JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija101100
140ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior201100
141MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
142MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled301100
143IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior501100
144PAVC Peter HK Triglav601100
145JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1001100
146ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
147BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1101100
148POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100