DP Člani 19/20

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
3. SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice341520
2JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija251610
3SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice432510
4BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice313410
5ŠUBIC Matjaž HK Slavija Junior513410
6KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje221310
7GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija321310
8PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior512310
9HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior530310
10KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice311210
11ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior520210
12NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled210110
13ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice406600
14TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior523500
15URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice204400
16ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija222400
17SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija322400
18BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija304400
19SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice413400
20GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice422400
21BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice431400
22ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav422400
23POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav431400
24SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior513400
25ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija212300
26BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija212300
27TADIĆ Marko HK TRUE Celje203300
28RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice330300
29MARKIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice312300
30TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice321300
31RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija312300
32SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija303300
33STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
34GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice412300
35HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav412300
36MOREL Miha HK Triglav412300
37PRODAN Dominik Marjan HK Slavija Junior430300
38AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav412300
39JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija111200
40ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija120200
41CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202200
42PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav220200
43LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija202200
44OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje220201
45MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija202200
46KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija202200
47CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija211200
48PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice311200
49KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice302200
50JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice320200
51PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija311200
52PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior411200
53TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav411200
54POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav411200
55LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav402200
56BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior502200
57VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior511200
58ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior502200
59ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
60KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior502200
61BURAZIN Tino HK SŽ Olimpija101100
62OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija101100
63RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor110100
64ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor101100
65GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK TRUE Celje201100
66PODREKAR Gaber HK TRUE Celje201100
67SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice201100
68STAN Jakob HKMK Bled201100
69PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled201100
70BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled210101
71PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija210100
72FLAJS Žan HK TRUE Celje201100
73VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje210100
74ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice301100
75BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice310100
76PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice301100
77ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice310100
78SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice310100
79HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice301100
80SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija301100
81OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija310100
82PAVC Peter HK Triglav401100
83ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav401100
84BAN Urban HK Triglav401100
85BAN Matevž HK Triglav410101
86KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice410100
87PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior501100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija
2. SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija121492350
2SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12991840
3TERLIKAR Anže HK Triglav149101930
4HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice101141530
5MAHKOVEC Marcel HKMK Bled141051520
6PRIMOŽIČ Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice8751220
7BAN Matevž HK Triglav14661220
8HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior11831120
9TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1144820
10SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija1410162612
11TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice126162210
12ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav141392210
13SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice121292110
14OGRIZEK Aljaž HK True Celje131451914
15RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija11871511
16CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija131041410
17ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10571210
18KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija14571210
19FLAJS Jan HK True Celje13561110
20BRUS Miha HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12461010
21LAMPIČ Jan HK Triglav13281010
22RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor1054911
23PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija1163910
24SLIVNIK Luc HKMK Bled1354910
25ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor1244810
26FLAJS Žan HK True Celje1326810
27ZORKO Luka HK SŽ Olimpija634710
28NEMEČEK Niko HK True Celje1234710
29PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1425710
30ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior1233610
31BRUN RAUH Lan HD Hidria Jesenice1324610
32STAN Luka HKMK Bled1333610
33KRMELJ Miha HD Hidria Jesenice1433610
34LOGAR Luka HK Triglav323510
35JAKOPIČ Rok HKMK Bled622410
36HADŽIČ Alen HD Hidria Jesenice1413410
37KOBAL Marcel HD Hidria Jesenice1012310
38HOČEVAR Nejc HK Triglav138142200
39AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav142182000
40TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior141282002
41BRUS Nejc HK SŽ Olimpija145131800
42KOREN Gal HK SŽ Olimpija105121700
43DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice107101700
44ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija114121600
45SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija122141600
46ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice94101400
47ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija10671300
48KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HKMK Bled12491300
49PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija12491300
50RAJSAR Patrik HD Hidria Jesenice14581300
51KASTELIC Nejc HK True Celje11391200
52VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor12391200
53GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12481200
54GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija13661200
55ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior142101200
56URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice10651100
57OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija14471101
58SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice11461000
59GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice12191000
60VODNJOV Jernej HKMK Bled12551000
61ŠTENKLER Matic HK Triglav14731000
62POTOČNIK Mihael HK Triglav14551001
63STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1218900
64STAN Jakob HKMK Bled1227900
65KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior1436900
66SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1126800
67CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1117800
68MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija416700
69LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija925700
70GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK True Celje1234700
71PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
72MAŠIČ Bine HD Hidria Jesenice1334700
73MOREL Miha HK Triglav1443700
74KOROŠEC Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice824600
75KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor915600
76JURIČ Luka HDK Maribor1024600
77BURAZIN Tadej HKMK Bled1142600
78NOVAK Aljaž HKMK Bled1315600
79VIDIC Domen HK Slavija Junior1415600
80PETELIN Luka HDK Maribor332500
81BAN Urban HK Triglav823500
82BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija914500
83REKAR Nik HKMK Bled1223500
84SEVER Mark HK SŽ Olimpija1205500
85JERAM Urh HK True Celje1323500
86SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1441500
87KRANJC Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija404400
88ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija422400
89KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor513400
90KELC Tadej HDK Maribor831400
91SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior922400
92VOH Nejc HK True Celje913400
93BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija1113400
94PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled1113400
95PODREKAR Gaber HK True Celje1204400
96JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet HD Hidria Jesenice1213400
97ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1322400
98LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior1313400
99ZUPAN Andraž HKMK Bled1322400
100JERAM Filip HK True Celje1322400
101ŽEŽELJ Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija303300
102MUBI Rok HK Triglav712300
103POKLUKAR BASTARDA Žan HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1012300
104KOREN Matic HDK Maribor1212300
105ŽNIDARŠIČ Luka HK Slavija Junior1212300
106MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Slavija Junior1203300
107ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje1212300
108ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor1312300
109PAVLOVIČ Jan HK Triglav1303300
110LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice1303300
111FINŽGAR Matjaž HD Hidria Jesenice1403300
112PUŠENJAK Jan HK Slavija Junior1412300
113VILFAN Nace HK True Celje302200
114MRAVLJE LOMBAR Nik HK Triglav411200
115POTOČNIK Krištof HK Triglav411200
116BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice511200
117JELAR Jure HK Triglav611200
118ALAGIĆ Amer HKMK Bled820200
119TUŠEK Aljoša HKMK Bled811200
120SRPČIČ Žan Luka HKMK Bled802200
121PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled911200
122BIZJAK Jan HDK Maribor1002200
123FARTEK Filip HD Hidria Jesenice1020200
124KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled1002200
125GOVEJŠEK Matic HDK Maribor1002200
126KLAVŽAR Rok HK True Celje1102200
127KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1211200
128KREMENOVIČ Đorđe HK Triglav1302200
129ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior1420200
130ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija101100
131JAN Lan Matija HK SŽ Olimpija101100
132RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice110100
133ČAVLOVIĆ Niko HK Slavija Junior201100
134MEHLE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija201100
135LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor210100
136OGRINC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija310100
137MAŠIČ Nejc HKMK Bled301100
138ŽAGAR Gal HK Triglav410100
139IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior501100
140IVANOVIĆ Filip HD Hidria Jesenice510100
141PAVC Peter HK Triglav601100
142GREIF Jakob HDK Maribor910100
143POGAČNIK Tjaš HK True Celje910100
144JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav1001100
145ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor1101100
146ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir HD Hidria Jesenice1110100
147BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior1101100
148POTOČAR Rok HD Hidria Jesenice1201100
149ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice1401100