DP Člani 19/20

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior
2. BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior
3. GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior506:0005:0000:0020:0000:0031:00
2BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior504:0005:0000:0020:0000:0029:00
3GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0018:00
4DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice206:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
5ŠUBIC MatjažHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
6POTOČNIK KrištofHK Triglav408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
7ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
8ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
9POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
10HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
11PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior506:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
12ZUPANC JureHK TRUE Celje204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
13FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
14VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
15SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
16PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
17ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
18HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
19VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
20TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
21KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior504:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
22OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
23ZUPAN AndražHKMK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
24BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
25ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
26VOH NejcHK TRUE Celje202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
27ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
28ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
29CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
30HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
31STAN LukaHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37DOBRAVEC JušHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42SVETINA RokHD Hidria Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44ŠIROVNIK NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49MUBI RokHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
50PRODAN Dominik MarjanHK Slavija Junior402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
51BAN UrbanHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
52ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
53PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
54LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. GOVEJŠEK Matic HDK Maribor
2. BAN Urban HK Triglav
3. ZUPANC Jure HK True Celje
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1GOVEJŠEK MaticHDK Maribor1012:0010:0000:0040:0000:0062:00
2BAN UrbanHK Triglav812:0005:0010:0020:0000:0047:00
3ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1212:0005:0000:0020:0000:0037:00
4VODNJOV JernejHKMK Bled1206:0000:0010:0020:0000:0036:00
5KUKOVIČ NikHK True Celje1310:0005:0000:0020:0000:0035:00
6PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1222:0000:0010:0000:0000:0032:00
7POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje902:0005:0000:0020:0000:0027:00
8GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1206:0000:0000:0010:0000:0026:00
9JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav1000:0005:0000:0020:0000:0025:00
10VOH NejcHK True Celje920:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
11KOREN MaticHDK Maribor1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0020:00
12BAN MatevžHK Triglav1410:0000:0010:0000:0000:0020:00
13DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1008:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
14SODJA UrbanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1208:0000:0010:0000:0000:0018:00
15ROPRET AnžeHK SŽ Olimpija1006:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
16PRIMAR JureHK Slavija Junior1116:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
17AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav1406:0000:0010:0000:0000:0016:00
18JURIČ LukaHDK Maribor1014:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
19JEZOVŠEK ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija1214:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
20REKAR NikHKMK Bled1214:0000:0000:0000:0000:0014:00
21LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior1304:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
22POGAČAR GregorHK Triglav302:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
23ŠTEBIH LukaHDK Maribor1102:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
24NOVAK AljažHKMK Bled1312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
25HOČEVAR NejcHK Triglav1312:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
26SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1412:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
27POTOČNIK MihaelHK Triglav1412:0000:0000:0000:0000:0012:00
28HEBAR AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1006:0005:0000:0000:0000:0011:00
29GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1210:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
30CHVATAL AljažHK SŽ Olimpija1310:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
31ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1410:0000:0000:0000:0000:0010:00
32IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice508:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
33POKLUKAR BASTARDA ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1008:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
34GRAHUT NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1208:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
35PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
36JERAM FilipHK True Celje1308:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
37VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
38SIMŠIČ NikHK SŽ Olimpija1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
39KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
40ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
41PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1408:0000:0000:0000:0000:0008:00
42KOROŠEC GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice806:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
43KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor906:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
44ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
45JELOČNIK EmilHKMK Bled1006:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
46HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
47BURAZIN TadejHKMK Bled1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
48KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje1106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
49ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
50NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1206:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
51FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje1306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
52TERLIKAR AnžeHK Triglav1406:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
53PLANKO DavidHK SŽ Olimpija1200:0005:0000:0000:0000:0005:00
54JAKOPIČ RokHKMK Bled604:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
55SRPČIČ Žan LukaHKMK Bled804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
56ALAGIĆ AmerHKMK Bled804:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
57BOHINC MartinHK SŽ Olimpija904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
58LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
59GREIF JakobHDK Maribor904:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
60URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
61RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
62KOREN GalHK SŽ Olimpija1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
63KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled1004:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
64CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
65BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
66ŠABANOVIĆ ZemirHD Hidria Jesenice1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
67PEŠUT ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija1104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
68ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
69MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
70SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
71KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
72SVETE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
73VINČEC LukaHDK Maribor1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
74STAN JakobHKMK Bled1204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
75STAN LukaHKMK Bled1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
76LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
77MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
78FLAJS JanHK True Celje1304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
79KUJAVEC AnejHK SŽ Olimpija1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
80HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1404:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
81GALEEV RavilHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
82ČEPON KristjanHK SŽ Olimpija102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
83KEPIC AlexHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
84ŽEŽELJ GregorHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
85OGRINC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
86MRAVLJE LOMBAR NikHK Triglav402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
87KRANJC AlešHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
88ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
89MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
90NINKOVIĆ MatijaHDK Maribor502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
91IDŽAN VitoHK Slavija Junior502:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
92MUBI RokHK Triglav702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
93ČERNE JušHK Slavija Junior702:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
94TUŠEK AljošaHKMK Bled802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
95SREBOT TimejHK True Celje802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
96PRIMOŽIČ ŽanHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice802:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
97ANKERST JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
98PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
99PODREKAR UrbanHKMK Bled902:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
100KOBAL MarcelHD Hidria Jesenice1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
101BIZJAK JanHDK Maribor1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
102FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice1002:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
103TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
104PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
105SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
106BERNARD JakobHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
107RAJSAR SašoHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
108KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
109ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija1102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
110POGAČAR PeterHK Slavija Junior1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
111STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
112SEVER MarkHK SŽ Olimpija1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
113KORZHYLETSKYI DanyloHKMK Bled1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
114ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior1202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
115ROBAR UrbanHDK Maribor1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
116SLIVNIK LucHKMK Bled1302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
117TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
118ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
119MOREL MihaHK Triglav1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
120KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
121ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
122OREHEK JanezHK SŽ Olimpija1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
123RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice1402:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00