IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. SITAR Filip HK MK Bled
2. LAM Oliver EC KAC
3. SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SITAR Filip HK MK Bled71482221
2LAM Oliver EC KAC75152001
3SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija61091941
4PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled87111811
5SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija5371001
6KÖCK Jakob EC KAC723501
7NOLL Paul EC KAC71792630
8CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice71292130
9SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled85121730
10WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC74121610
11MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice74111500
12HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija63101310
13PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija5561100
14ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled8741120
15KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC7461000
16SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice7371010
17ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija645910
18HILLER Egon EC KAC727900
19LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC434710
20POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice761720
21WADEL Marcel EC KAC725700
22SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija633610
23MACK Maximilian EC KAC733620
24KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC724600
25GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior341520
26PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior332500
27REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice641510
28DAVID Adam EC KAC714500
29EBNER Felix EC KAC714500
30BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC732500
31KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled814500
32IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior131410
33KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled813400
34GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled813400
35WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC412300
36KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija621300
37GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice703300
38TITOV Savva HK MK Bled812300
39SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled812300
40SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled803300
41ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211200
42MARN Val Hk Triglav211200
43BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211200
44TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior302200
45VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
46TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC620200
47VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice702200
48POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice711200
49GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice702200
50RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC702200
51ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled802200
52VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav101100
53BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje210110
54BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor201100
55PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210110
56PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
57FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor201100
58MALI Taj Hk Triglav201100
59ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav210110
60KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav201100
61RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje201100
62JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior301100
63GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior310100
64BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
65ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior301100
66PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior301100
67MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
68BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
69MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
70JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija610110
72KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija610100
74BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice701100
75BERC Maks HK MK Bled701100
76GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled710100
77OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled810100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija
2. PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija937256227
2PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1833255833
3BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav2136134943
4NOLL Paul EC KAC1722123443
5SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1914163023
6CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2147358272
7MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice2136326822
8ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1930306052
9SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2025305512
10SITAR Filip HK MK Bled1222194142
11PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2025133842
12LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC1415203522
13IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2112162822
14GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1714112562
15FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2136276391
16SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1427255231
17BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1822274921
18BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav2121244511
19POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2127174431
20PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior2019183731
21PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled2017183541
22KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1715163121
23SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice216222811
24MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje215192401
25SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled2110102011
26TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC171171811
27TITOV Savva HK MK Bled18681411
28ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija17471101
29MACK Maximilian EC KAC1536911
30BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC1644811
31LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor2125701
32KUHAR Luka Hk Triglav511201
33ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2027134020
34BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1820163610
35SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled1519143320
36HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija197212810
37LAM Oliver EC KAC1412132500
38ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled2012132500
39GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled208172500
40TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2113122560
41BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2012102220
42KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled161652120
43KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled201181910
44GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice216131900
45RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje216131900
46ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior18991830
47VREČAR Beno Hk Triglav201171800
48KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC111251730
49WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC186111700
50REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice15781500
51DAVID Adam EC KAC12771410
52MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje19681410
53WADEL Marcel EC KAC19671320
54MARN Val Hk Triglav13931200
55KÖCK Jakob EC KAC17481200
56PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor20571210
57HILLER Egon EC KAC202101200
58VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice211111200
59PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior11471120
60VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav16561110
61GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled17651100
62SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled20291110
63KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija20551000
64ZUPANČIČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija20821000
65KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav20371000
66JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior21281010
67ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor21281020
68FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HK MK Bled2136900
69CEKUTA Maks Jure HK ECE Celje1735810
70GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice2008800
71GRABEC ZORMAN Gal HD Hidria Jesenice1543700
72GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1843700
73FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1024600
74WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC1233600
75ERŽEN Žan Hk Triglav1833600
76RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1332500
77DEBELJAK Fran HK ECE Celje1650500
78RAKITA David HK ECE Celje1632500
79ROZMAN Jaka HK MK Bled1914500
80BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1914500
81MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija1941500
82SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor2005500
83GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice2032500
84KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior2032500
85POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice2105500
86ZORN Luka Hk Triglav2114510
87GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HK MK Bled322400
88KUKOVIČ Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija713400
89JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija1731400
90KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1904400
91ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija2004400
92HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor2122400
93POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice2104400
94BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior2104400
95MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior2122410
96MAIER Jan EC KAC421300
97VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija1303300
98OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled1312300
99BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija1512300
100JEMEC Jaka Hk Triglav1521300
101KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija1612300
102VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1903300
103BERC Maks HK MK Bled2021300
104ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled2030300
105MATELIČ Žak Hk Triglav2103300
106KROFL Anže HK ECE Celje2112300
107PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija211200
108GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice211200
109BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1220200
110ROBEK Jure HK ECE Celje1602200
111JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber Hk Triglav1702200
112VOGRINC Martin Hk Triglav1802200
113BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1911200
114PIPAN Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija1920200
115STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice2011200
116ZIDANŠEK Tilen HK ECE Celje2002200
117GRADIŠAR Mark Hk Triglav2102200
118ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2102200
119BOROŠAK Max Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
120ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110100
121PARTOS Levente Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
122SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC501100
123ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav1101100
124MALI Taj Hk Triglav1301100
125GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1301100
126ŠKOFIC Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
127EBNER Felix EC KAC1610100
128FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1810100
129BERVAR Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
130KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1910100
131STELE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1901100
132BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel HK MK Bled1901100
133BRUNČEK Kristjan HK Slavija Junior2110100