IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Najboljši power-play strelci - Končnica

1. SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija
2. NOLL Paul EC KAC
3. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija61091941
2NOLL Paul EC KAC71792630
3CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice71292130
4SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled85121730
5SITAR Filip HK MK Bled71482221
6ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled8741120
7POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice761720
8MACK Maximilian EC KAC733620
9GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior341520
10PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled87111811
11WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC74121610
12HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija63101310
13SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice7371010
14ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija645910
15LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC434710
16SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija633610
17REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice641510
18IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior131410
19BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje210110
20PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210110
21ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav210110
22ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija610110
23LAM Oliver EC KAC75152001
24MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice74111500
25PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija5561100
26SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija5371001
27KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC7461000
28HILLER Egon EC KAC727900
29WADEL Marcel EC KAC725700
30KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC724600
31PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior332500
32DAVID Adam EC KAC714500
33KÖCK Jakob EC KAC723501
34EBNER Felix EC KAC714500
35BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC732500
36KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled814500
37KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled813400
38GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled813400
39WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC412300
40KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija621300
41GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice703300
42TITOV Savva HK MK Bled812300
43SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled812300
44SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled803300
45ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211200
46MARN Val Hk Triglav211200
47BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211200
48TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior302200
49VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
50TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC620200
51VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice702200
52POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice711200
53GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice702200
54RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC702200
55ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled802200
56VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav101100
57BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor201100
58FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor201100
59PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
60MALI Taj Hk Triglav201100
61KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav201100
62RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje201100
63JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior301100
64GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior310100
65BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
66ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior301100
67PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior301100
68MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
69BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
70MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
71JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
72KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
73ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija610100
74BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice701100
75BERC Maks HK MK Bled701100
76GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled710100
77OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled810100

Najboljši power-play strelci - Redni del

1. FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor
2. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
3. GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2136276391
2CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2147358272
3GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1714112562
4TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2113122560
5ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1930306052
6BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav2136134943
7SITAR Filip HK MK Bled1222194142
8PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2025133842
9PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled2017183541
10NOLL Paul EC KAC1722123443
11PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1833255833
12SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1427255231
13POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2127174431
14PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior2019183731
15ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior18991830
16KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC111251730
17MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice2136326822
18KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija937256227
19BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1822274921
20ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2027134020
21LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC1415203522
22SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled1519143320
23KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1715163121
24SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1914163023
25IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2112162822
26BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2012102220
27KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled161652120
28WADEL Marcel EC KAC19671320
29PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior11471120
30ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor21281020
31SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2025305512
32BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav2121244511
33BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1820163610
34HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija197212810
35SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice216222811
36SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled2110102011
37KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled201181910
38TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC171171811
39DAVID Adam EC KAC12771410
40TITOV Savva HK MK Bled18681411
41MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje19681410
42PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor20571210
43VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav16561110
44SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled20291110
45JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior21281010
46MACK Maximilian EC KAC1536911
47BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC1644811
48CEKUTA Maks Jure HK ECE Celje1735810
49ZORN Luka Hk Triglav2114510
50MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior2122410
51LAM Oliver EC KAC1412132500
52ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled2012132500
53GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled208172500
54MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje215192401
55GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice216131900
56RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje216131900
57VREČAR Beno Hk Triglav201171800
58WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC186111700
59REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice15781500
60MARN Val Hk Triglav13931200
61KÖCK Jakob EC KAC17481200
62HILLER Egon EC KAC202101200
63VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice211111200
64GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled17651100
65ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija17471101
66KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija20551000
67ZUPANČIČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija20821000
68KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav20371000
69FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HK MK Bled2136900
70GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice2008800
71GRABEC ZORMAN Gal HD Hidria Jesenice1543700
72GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1843700
73LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor2125701
74FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1024600
75WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC1233600
76ERŽEN Žan Hk Triglav1833600
77RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1332500
78DEBELJAK Fran HK ECE Celje1650500
79RAKITA David HK ECE Celje1632500
80ROZMAN Jaka HK MK Bled1914500
81BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1914500
82MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija1941500
83SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor2005500
84GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice2032500
85KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior2032500
86POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice2105500
87GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HK MK Bled322400
88KUKOVIČ Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija713400
89JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija1731400
90KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1904400
91ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija2004400
92HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor2122400
93POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice2104400
94BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior2104400
95MAIER Jan EC KAC421300
96VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija1303300
97OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled1312300
98BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija1512300
99JEMEC Jaka Hk Triglav1521300
100KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija1612300
101VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1903300
102BERC Maks HK MK Bled2021300
103ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled2030300
104MATELIČ Žak Hk Triglav2103300
105KROFL Anže HK ECE Celje2112300
106PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija211200
107GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice211200
108KUHAR Luka Hk Triglav511201
109BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1220200
110ROBEK Jure HK ECE Celje1602200
111JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber Hk Triglav1702200
112VOGRINC Martin Hk Triglav1802200
113BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1911200
114PIPAN Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija1920200
115STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice2011200
116ZIDANŠEK Tilen HK ECE Celje2002200
117GRADIŠAR Mark Hk Triglav2102200
118ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2102200
119BOROŠAK Max Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
120ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110100
121PARTOS Levente Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
122SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC501100
123ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav1101100
124MALI Taj Hk Triglav1301100
125GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1301100
126ŠKOFIC Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
127EBNER Felix EC KAC1610100
128FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1810100
129BERVAR Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
130KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1910100
131STELE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1901100
132BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel HK MK Bled1901100
133BRUNČEK Kristjan HK Slavija Junior2110100