IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Končnica

1. NOLL Paul EC KAC
2. SITAR Filip HK MK Bled
3. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1NOLL Paul EC KAC71792630
2SITAR Filip HK MK Bled71482221
3CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice71292130
4SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija61091941
5PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled87111811
6ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled8741120
7POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice761720
8LAM Oliver EC KAC75152001
9SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled85121730
10PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija5561100
11WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC74121610
12MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice74111500
13KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC7461000
14ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija645910
15GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior341520
16REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice641510
17HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija63101310
18SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija5371001
19SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice7371010
20LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC434710
21SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija633610
22MACK Maximilian EC KAC733620
23PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior332500
24BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC732500
25IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior131410
26HILLER Egon EC KAC727900
27WADEL Marcel EC KAC725700
28KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC724600
29KÖCK Jakob EC KAC723501
30KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija621300
31TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC620200
32DAVID Adam EC KAC714500
33EBNER Felix EC KAC714500
34KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled814500
35KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled813400
36GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled813400
37WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC412300
38TITOV Savva HK MK Bled812300
39SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled812300
40ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211200
41MARN Val Hk Triglav211200
42BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211200
43VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
44POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice711200
45BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje210110
46PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210110
47ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav210110
48GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior310100
49BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
50ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija610110
51ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija610100
52GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled710100
53OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled810100
54GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice703300
55SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled803300
56TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior302200
57VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice702200
58GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice702200
59RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC702200
60ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled802200
61VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav101100
62BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor201100
63FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor201100
64PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
65MALI Taj Hk Triglav201100
66KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav201100
67RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje201100
68JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior301100
69ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior301100
70PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior301100
71MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
72BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
73MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
74JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
75KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
76BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice701100
77BERC Maks HK MK Bled701100

Najboljši strelci (po zadetkih) - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2147358272
2KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija937256227
3MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice2136326822
4FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2136276391
5BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav2136134943
6PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1833255833
7ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1930306052
8SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1427255231
9POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2127174431
10ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2027134020
11SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2025305512
12PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2025133842
13BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1822274921
14SITAR Filip HK MK Bled1222194142
15NOLL Paul EC KAC1722123443
16BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav2121244511
17BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1820163610
18PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior2019183731
19SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled1519143320
20PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled2017183541
21KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled161652120
22LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC1415203522
23KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1715163121
24SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1914163023
25GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1714112562
26TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2113122560
27IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2112162822
28LAM Oliver EC KAC1412132500
29ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled2012132500
30BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2012102220
31KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC111251730
32KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled201181910
33TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC171171811
34VREČAR Beno Hk Triglav201171800
35SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled2110102011
36ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior18991830
37MARN Val Hk Triglav13931200
38GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled208172500
39ZUPANČIČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija20821000
40HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija197212810
41REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice15781500
42DAVID Adam EC KAC12771410
43SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice216222811
44GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice216131900
45RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje216131900
46WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC186111700
47TITOV Savva HK MK Bled18681411
48MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje19681410
49WADEL Marcel EC KAC19671320
50GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled17651100
51MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje215192401
52PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor20571210
53VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav16561110
54KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija20551000
55DEBELJAK Fran HK ECE Celje1650500
56KÖCK Jakob EC KAC17481200
57PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior11471120
58ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija17471101
59BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC1644811
60GRABEC ZORMAN Gal HD Hidria Jesenice1543700
61GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1843700
62MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija1941500
63KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav20371000
64MACK Maximilian EC KAC1536911
65FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HK MK Bled2136900
66CEKUTA Maks Jure HK ECE Celje1735810
67WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC1233600
68ERŽEN Žan Hk Triglav1833600
69RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1332500
70RAKITA David HK ECE Celje1632500
71GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice2032500
72KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior2032500
73JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija1731400
74ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled2030300
75HILLER Egon EC KAC202101200
76SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled20291110
77JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior21281010
78ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor21281020
79LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor2125701
80FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1024600
81GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HK MK Bled322400
82HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor2122400
83MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior2122410
84MAIER Jan EC KAC421300
85JEMEC Jaka Hk Triglav1521300
86BERC Maks HK MK Bled2021300
87BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1220200
88PIPAN Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija1920200
89VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice211111200
90ROZMAN Jaka HK MK Bled1914500
91BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1914500
92ZORN Luka Hk Triglav2114510
93KUKOVIČ Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija713400
94OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled1312300
95BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija1512300
96KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija1612300
97KROFL Anže HK ECE Celje2112300
98PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija211200
99GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice211200
100KUHAR Luka Hk Triglav511201
101BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1911200
102STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice2011200
103ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110100
104EBNER Felix EC KAC1610100
105FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1810100
106KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1910100
107BRUNČEK Kristjan HK Slavija Junior2110100
108GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice2008800
109SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor2005500
110POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice2105500
111KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1904400
112ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija2004400
113POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice2104400
114BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior2104400
115VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija1303300
116VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1903300
117MATELIČ Žak Hk Triglav2103300
118ROBEK Jure HK ECE Celje1602200
119JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber Hk Triglav1702200
120VOGRINC Martin Hk Triglav1802200
121ZIDANŠEK Tilen HK ECE Celje2002200
122GRADIŠAR Mark Hk Triglav2102200
123ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2102200
124BOROŠAK Max Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
125PARTOS Levente Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
126SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC501100
127ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav1101100
128MALI Taj Hk Triglav1301100
129GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1301100
130ŠKOFIC Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
131BERVAR Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
132STELE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1901100
133BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel HK MK Bled1901100