IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Najboljši podajalci - Končnica

1. LAM Oliver EC KAC
2. SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled
3. WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1LAM Oliver EC KAC75152001
2SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled85121730
3WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC74121610
4PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled87111811
5MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice74111500
6HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija63101310
7NOLL Paul EC KAC71792630
8CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice71292130
9SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija61091941
10SITAR Filip HK MK Bled71482221
11SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija5371001
12SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice7371010
13HILLER Egon EC KAC727900
14PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija5561100
15KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC7461000
16ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija645910
17WADEL Marcel EC KAC725700
18ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled8741120
19LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC434710
20KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC724600
21DAVID Adam EC KAC714500
22EBNER Felix EC KAC714500
23KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled814500
24SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija633610
25MACK Maximilian EC KAC733620
26KÖCK Jakob EC KAC723501
27KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled813400
28GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled813400
29GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice703300
30SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled803300
31PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior332500
32BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC732500
33WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC412300
34TITOV Savva HK MK Bled812300
35SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled812300
36TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior302200
37VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice702200
38GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice702200
39RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC702200
40ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled802200
41POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice761720
42GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior341520
43REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice641510
44IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior131410
45KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija621300
46ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211200
47MARN Val Hk Triglav211200
48BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211200
49VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
50POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice711200
51VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav101100
52BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor201100
53PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
54FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor201100
55MALI Taj Hk Triglav201100
56KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav201100
57RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje201100
58JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior301100
59ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior301100
60PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior301100
61MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
62BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
63MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
64JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
65KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
66BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice701100
67BERC Maks HK MK Bled701100
68TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC620200
69BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje210110
70PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210110
71ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav210110
72GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior310100
73BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
74ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija610110
75ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija610100
76GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled710100
77OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled810100

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
3. ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2147358272
2MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice2136326822
3ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1930306052
4SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2025305512
5FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2136276391
6BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1822274921
7KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija937256227
8PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1833255833
9SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1427255231
10BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav2121244511
11SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice216222811
12HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija197212810
13LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC1415203522
14SITAR Filip HK MK Bled1222194142
15MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje215192401
16PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior2019183731
17PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled2017183541
18POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2127174431
19GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled208172500
20BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1820163610
21KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1715163121
22SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1914163023
23IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2112162822
24SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled1519143320
25BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav2136134943
26ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2027134020
27PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2025133842
28LAM Oliver EC KAC1412132500
29ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled2012132500
30GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice216131900
31RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje216131900
32NOLL Paul EC KAC1722123443
33TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2113122560
34GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1714112562
35WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC186111700
36VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice211111200
37BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2012102220
38SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled2110102011
39HILLER Egon EC KAC202101200
40ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior18991830
41SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled20291110
42KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled201181910
43REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice15781500
44TITOV Savva HK MK Bled18681411
45MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje19681410
46KÖCK Jakob EC KAC17481200
47JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior21281010
48ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor21281020
49GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice2008800
50TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC171171811
51VREČAR Beno Hk Triglav201171800
52DAVID Adam EC KAC12771410
53WADEL Marcel EC KAC19671320
54PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor20571210
55PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior11471120
56ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija17471101
57KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav20371000
58VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav16561110
59MACK Maximilian EC KAC1536911
60FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HK MK Bled2136900
61KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled161652120
62KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC111251730
63GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled17651100
64KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija20551000
65CEKUTA Maks Jure HK ECE Celje1735810
66LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor2125701
67SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor2005500
68POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice2105500
69BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC1644811
70FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1024600
71ROZMAN Jaka HK MK Bled1914500
72BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1914500
73ZORN Luka Hk Triglav2114510
74KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1904400
75ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija2004400
76POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice2104400
77BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior2104400
78MARN Val Hk Triglav13931200
79GRABEC ZORMAN Gal HD Hidria Jesenice1543700
80GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1843700
81WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC1233600
82ERŽEN Žan Hk Triglav1833600
83KUKOVIČ Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija713400
84VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija1303300
85VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1903300
86MATELIČ Žak Hk Triglav2103300
87ZUPANČIČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija20821000
88RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1332500
89RAKITA David HK ECE Celje1632500
90GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice2032500
91KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior2032500
92GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HK MK Bled322400
93HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor2122400
94MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior2122410
95OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled1312300
96BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija1512300
97KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija1612300
98KROFL Anže HK ECE Celje2112300
99ROBEK Jure HK ECE Celje1602200
100JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber Hk Triglav1702200
101VOGRINC Martin Hk Triglav1802200
102ZIDANŠEK Tilen HK ECE Celje2002200
103GRADIŠAR Mark Hk Triglav2102200
104ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2102200
105MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija1941500
106JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija1731400
107MAIER Jan EC KAC421300
108JEMEC Jaka Hk Triglav1521300
109BERC Maks HK MK Bled2021300
110PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija211200
111GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice211200
112KUHAR Luka Hk Triglav511201
113BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1911200
114STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice2011200
115BOROŠAK Max Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
116PARTOS Levente Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
117SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC501100
118ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav1101100
119MALI Taj Hk Triglav1301100
120GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1301100
121ŠKOFIC Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
122BERVAR Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
123STELE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1901100
124BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel HK MK Bled1901100
125DEBELJAK Fran HK ECE Celje1650500
126ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled2030300
127BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1220200
128PIPAN Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija1920200
129ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110100
130EBNER Felix EC KAC1610100
131FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1810100
132KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1910100
133BRUNČEK Kristjan HK Slavija Junior2110100