IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Najboljši strelci - Končnica

1. NOLL Paul EC KAC
2. SITAR Filip HK MK Bled
3. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1NOLL Paul EC KAC71792630
2SITAR Filip HK MK Bled71482221
3CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice71292130
4LAM Oliver EC KAC75152001
5SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija61091941
6PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled87111811
7SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled85121730
8WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC74121610
9MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice74111500
10HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija63101310
11ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled8741120
12PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija5561100
13KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC7461000
14SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija5371001
15SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice7371010
16ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija645910
17HILLER Egon EC KAC727900
18POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice761720
19LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC434710
20WADEL Marcel EC KAC725700
21SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija633610
22MACK Maximilian EC KAC733620
23KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC724600
24GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior341520
25REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice641510
26PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior332500
27BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC732500
28KÖCK Jakob EC KAC723501
29DAVID Adam EC KAC714500
30EBNER Felix EC KAC714500
31KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled814500
32IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior131410
33KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled813400
34GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled813400
35KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija621300
36WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC412300
37TITOV Savva HK MK Bled812300
38SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled812300
39GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice703300
40SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled803300
41TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC620200
42ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211200
43MARN Val Hk Triglav211200
44BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211200
45VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija511200
46POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice711200
47TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior302200
48VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice702200
49GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice702200
50RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC702200
51ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled802200
52BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje210110
53PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor210110
54ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav210110
55GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior310100
56BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior310100
57ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija610110
58ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija610100
59GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled710100
60OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled810100
61VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav101100
62BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor201100
63PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
64FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor201100
65MALI Taj Hk Triglav201100
66KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav201100
67RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje201100
68JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior301100
69ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior301100
70PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior301100
71MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior301100
72BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija401100
73MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
74JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
75KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija601100
76BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice701100
77BERC Maks HK MK Bled701100

Najboljši strelci - Redni del

1. CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice
2. MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice
3. FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice2147358272
2MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice2136326822
3FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor2136276391
4KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija937256227
5ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1930306052
6PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1833255833
7SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2025305512
8SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1427255231
9BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav2136134943
10BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor1822274921
11BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav2121244511
12POGAČNIK Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice2127174431
13SITAR Filip HK MK Bled1222194142
14ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje2027134020
15PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor2025133842
16PETROVIČ Nik Christian HK Slavija Junior2019183731
17BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje1820163610
18PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled2017183541
19LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC1415203522
20NOLL Paul EC KAC1722123443
21SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled1519143320
22KLASSEK Thomas EC KAC1715163121
23SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1914163023
24IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2112162822
25HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija197212810
26SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice216222811
27GORŠIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior1714112562
28TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior2113122560
29LAM Oliver EC KAC1412132500
30ZUPAN Jakob HK MK Bled2012132500
31GOLIČIČ Jan HK MK Bled208172500
32MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje215192401
33BIZJAK Bor HK Slavija Junior2012102220
34KURALT Oskar HK MK Bled161652120
35SODJA ZALOKAR Gal HK MK Bled2110102011
36KONOBELJ Tristan HK MK Bled201181910
37GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice216131900
38RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje216131900
39TSCHERNITZ Mathias EC KAC171171811
40VREČAR Beno Hk Triglav201171800
41ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior18991830
42KÖPF Nikolas EC KAC111251730
43WIELTSCHNIG Felix EC KAC186111700
44REP Ožbej HD Hidria Jesenice15781500
45DAVID Adam EC KAC12771410
46TITOV Savva HK MK Bled18681411
47MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje19681410
48WADEL Marcel EC KAC19671320
49MARN Val Hk Triglav13931200
50PIVEC Luka Maj HDK Maribor20571210
51KÖCK Jakob EC KAC17481200
52HILLER Egon EC KAC202101200
53VIDIC Anže HD Hidria Jesenice211111200
54GOMBOC Nik HK MK Bled17651100
55VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav16561110
56PEZDIR Gaja HK Slavija Junior11471120
57ŽIBERT Tevž Hk SŽ Olimpija17471101
58SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark HK MK Bled20291110
59ZUPANČIČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija20821000
60KONTREC Tai Hk SŽ Olimpija20551000
61KUHAR Matej Hk Triglav20371000
62JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior21281010
63ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor21281020
64MACK Maximilian EC KAC1536911
65FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ Timotej HK MK Bled2136900
66BATTISTUTTI Mikka EC KAC1644811
67CEKUTA Maks Jure HK ECE Celje1735810
68GLAVIČ Deja HD Hidria Jesenice2008800
69GRABEC ZORMAN Gal HD Hidria Jesenice1543700
70GRAČAN Jure HK Slavija Junior1843700
71LESNIK Jon HDK Maribor2125701
72WIDOWITZ Lukas EC KAC1233600
73ERŽEN Žan Hk Triglav1833600
74FARTEK Toni HD Hidria Jesenice1024600
75DEBELJAK Fran HK ECE Celje1650500
76MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka Hk SŽ Olimpija1941500
77RAUTER Maximilian EC KAC1332500
78RAKITA David HK ECE Celje1632500
79GAVLJAK Val HD Hidria Jesenice2032500
80KVARTUH Jan HK Slavija Junior2032500
81ROZMAN Jaka HK MK Bled1914500
82BABNIK Val HK Slavija Junior1914500
83ZORN Luka Hk Triglav2114510
84SAVIĆ Borna HDK Maribor2005500
85POGAČNIK Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice2105500
86JENKO Val Enej Hk SŽ Olimpija1731400
87GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka HK MK Bled322400
88HVALEC Filip HDK Maribor2122400
89MARC Aljaž HK Slavija Junior2122410
90KUKOVIČ Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija713400
91KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1904400
92ZUPAN Leon Hk SŽ Olimpija2004400
93POR Erazem HD Hidria Jesenice2104400
94BOLE Nik HK Slavija Junior2104400
95ZUGWITZ Nik HK MK Bled2030300
96MAIER Jan EC KAC421300
97JEMEC Jaka Hk Triglav1521300
98BERC Maks HK MK Bled2021300
99OŠTIR Luka HK MK Bled1312300
100BELEC POŽENEL Gaber Hk SŽ Olimpija1512300
101KURET Bruno Hk SŽ Olimpija1612300
102KROFL Anže HK ECE Celje2112300
103VIVODA Noah Hk SŽ Olimpija1303300
104VUJAKLIJA Aljoša HDK Maribor1903300
105MATELIČ Žak Hk Triglav2103300
106BIZJAK Martin HD Hidria Jesenice1220200
107PIPAN Lovro Hk SŽ Olimpija1920200
108PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian Hk SŽ Olimpija211200
109GREGORIČ Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice211200
110KUHAR Luka Hk Triglav511201
111BRGLEZ Tevž HD Hidria Jesenice1911200
112STEVIĆ David HD Hidria Jesenice2011200
113ROBEK Jure HK ECE Celje1602200
114JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber Hk Triglav1702200
115VOGRINC Martin Hk Triglav1802200
116ZIDANŠEK Tilen HK ECE Celje2002200
117GRADIŠAR Mark Hk Triglav2102200
118ŠUŠTAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2102200
119ŠTURM Nik HD Hidria Jesenice110100
120EBNER Felix EC KAC1610100
121FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HDK Maribor1810100
122KLEMENČIČ Svit HK Slavija Junior1910100
123BRUNČEK Kristjan HK Slavija Junior2110100
124BOROŠAK Max Hk SŽ Olimpija101100
125PARTOS Levente Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
126SCHELLANDER Elias EC KAC501100
127ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Gaber Hk Triglav1101100
128MALI Taj Hk Triglav1301100
129GOLOB Nejc HK Slavija Junior1301100
130ŠKOFIC Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija1401100
131BERVAR Gašper HK ECE Celje1801100
132STELE Žiga HK Slavija Junior1901100
133BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel HK MK Bled1901100