IHL - Kadeti U16 18/19

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Končnica

1. KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC
2. TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC741512
2TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice51241621
3MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled81151611
4GOMBOC Luka EC KAC43121501
5ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled8381111
6SITAR Filip HK MK Bled633601
7CASATI Lukas EC KAC641511
8LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor231411
9SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled8781500
10DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC73111400
11SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC71131440
12KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC7841210
13KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled8651110
14DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice527900
15PIUK Tobias EC KAC727920
16RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice544800
17CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice535800
18LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice544800
19IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior544800
20MALLE Michael EC KAC726800
21STAN Jakob HK MK Bled844820
22BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice534700
23DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice525710
24SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC707700
25KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice533600
26ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior514500
27PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor204400
28PREIML Maximilian EC KAC413400
29ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice513400
30PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled831410
31KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled804400
32MAHMUTOVIĆ Tarik HD Hidria Jesenice112300
33ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor230320
34FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor203300
35FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor212300
36JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav212300
37LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice512300
38ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior521310
39SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled721310
40LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC803300
41PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled812300
42BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice102200
43STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
44POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor202200
45BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor211200
46BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor211200
47ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav220210
48BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav211200
49ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje211210
50JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC420200
51LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC520220
52MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior502200
53TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior511200
54PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior502200
55BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior511210
56GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice511200
57WALDER Patrik EC KAC620200
58RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje110100
59DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje201100
60MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
61PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija210100
62PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija210110
63JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija201100
64ARH Žiga Hk Triglav210100
65BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav201100
66LAH Jakob Hk Triglav210100
67KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice401100
68OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice501100
69TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior501100
70POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior510100
71SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice501100
72ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice501100
73BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled610100
74KATSCHNIG Rafael EC KAC710100
75STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC701100
76VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled801100
77BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled810110
78BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled801100
79JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled801100

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Redni del

1. ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje
2. KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC
3. MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1ČERENJAK Luka HK ECE Celje211151613
2KLASSEK Stefan EC KAC107132012
3MAHKOVEC Marcel HK MK Bled1923234611
4BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2121194011
5TÖRÖK Matic HD Hidria Jesenice1519173621
6PRATNEKER HATIČ Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2114193321
7SLIVNIK Luc HK MK Bled2016143001
8BURGAR Nejc Hk Triglav1317102711
9KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice1912122411
10FINGUŠT Ian HDK Maribor191392221
11KRAMER Nico EC KAC710112111
12LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice2110102011
13PERČIČ Maks HDK Maribor198111911
14MALLE Michael EC KAC214151901
15SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija141341721
16ŠUBIC Gašper Hk SŽ Olimpija20961511
17BERGELJ Nik HD Hidria Jesenice20681401
18PERČIČ Matic HDK Maribor18661201
19PREIML Maximilian EC KAC7741111
20KEPIC Alex Hk Triglav14731011
21ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan HDK Maribor1653811
22ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Martin HK Slavija Junior2141511
23GOMBOC Luka EC KAC1922285050
24DOBNIG Jonas EC KAC1722254740
25STAN Jakob HK MK Bled1918213900
26LANGUS Nace HD Hidria Jesenice1719183750
27IDŽAN Vito HK Slavija Junior2123143750
28KORZHYLETSKYI Danylo HK MK Bled2023133630
29SCHINTLER Nikolas EC KAC1922113340
30ZUPAN Andraž HK MK Bled2013162920
31DOLINAR Tim HD Hidria Jesenice158182610
32ĆOSIĆ Jan HK Slavija Junior199172610
33ŠIFTAR Anže HK Slavija Junior1713102340
34BERIČIČ Miha HK Slavija Junior218132110
35JAZBEC Martin Hk Triglav211292120
36DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice148122000
37RIJAVEC Aleksander HD Hidria Jesenice211372010
38MARINKOVIĆ Karlo Hk SŽ Olimpija204151900
39VAHEN Martin Hk SŽ Olimpija201441820
40KLANČAR Mark HK MK Bled184131740
41BITEŽNIK Jan Hk Triglav211161710
42SABLATTNIG Tobias EC KAC172141600
43PODREKAR Urban HK MK Bled205111600
44TOMASCHITZ Martin EC KAC184111510
45SITAR Filip HK MK Bled124101400
46PIUK Tobias EC KAC12681410
47KAHLHAMMER Leonardo EC KAC161221410
48CASATI Lukas EC KAC182111300
49MAJCE BAŠKARAD Mavricij Hk Triglav193101320
50POLONIJO Filip HDK Maribor203101310
51PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay Hk SŽ Olimpija211121300
52FRIŠ LORBER Tian HDK Maribor19751210
53OBLAK Miha HD Hidria Jesenice202101200
54PIKL LIPAR Matic HK ECE Celje21841220
55ARH Žiga Hk Triglav13291100
56LJUBIČ URLEP Žan HDK Maribor20741120
57CRNKIČ Mai HD Hidria Jesenice9821000
58PAZLAR Grega HD Hidria Jesenice11551010
59PETEK Gal HDK Maribor16911010
60SMOLEJ Gal HK MK Bled190101000
61MANDIĆ Roko HK Slavija Junior21191000
62PAZLAR Grega HK MK Bled763900
63LAH Jakob Hk Triglav1845900
64BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje2036910
65ŠLIBAR Ožbe Hk Triglav2127900
66KOPAČ Borna Hk SŽ Olimpija853810
67LIPPITSCH Jakob EC KAC1326800
68BORSE Jaka HK MK Bled1662810
69ČREPINŠEK Martin HK ECE Celje1953800
70MANDUŠIĆ Matej HK ECE Celje2162800
71ŽIBERT Jošt Hk SŽ Olimpija1334700
72KOROŠEC Urban HD Hidria Jesenice1434700
73PETELINKAR Jan Hk SŽ Olimpija1452700
74JAN Lan Matija Hk SŽ Olimpija1725710
75KALTAK Kian HD Hidria Jesenice1734700
76VILMAN Jan HK MK Bled1934700
77JELOČNIK Emil HK MK Bled2007700
78IDŽAN Bruno HK Slavija Junior2125700
79KEPIC Alex Hk SŽ Olimpija615600
80HEBAR Tian Hk SŽ Olimpija1815610
81STEBLOVNIK Martin HK ECE Celje1915600
82VILMAN Bor HK MK Bled2024600
83DOLENC Jakob HK ECE Celje2024610
84TURŠIČ Aleksej Hk SŽ Olimpija2033600
85ČUFER Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2124600
86STEINLECHNER Luca EC KAC314500
87PEČNIK Jakob HK Slavija Junior1323500
88JURITSCH Niklas EC KAC1323500
89BABENKO Fedor HK MK Bled1523500
90PETELIN Vid HDK Maribor1923500
91BIZJAK Nejc HDK Maribor2032510
92GASAR Drejc HD Hidria Jesenice2114500
93SOPOTNIK Just Alojz Hk SŽ Olimpija431400
94RAAB Leo EC KAC504400
95WASCHNIG Lukas EC KAC813400
96BERTONCELJ Maj Hk Triglav1322400
97BAUER Josip HK ECE Celje1422400
98WALDER Patrik EC KAC1404400
99ADROVIĆ Dejan HD Hidria Jesenice2022400
100SEČEN Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija2122400
101MARINŠEK Matevž HK ECE Celje2113400
102STEINER Marco EC KAC312300
103TIALLER Christoph EC KAC712300
104LIVRIN Lin EC KAC903300
105SERŠEN Matevž HD Hidria Jesenice1203300
106SMOLNIKAR Tit Hk SŽ Olimpija1403300
107KRAJNC Gašper HDK Maribor1403300
108ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior1630310
109ŽEŽELJ Anže Hk SŽ Olimpija1630300
110POGAČAR Luka HK Slavija Junior1730300
111PREDALIČ Tobi HK Slavija Junior1912300
112BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber Hk Triglav2112300
113GAMPERL Moritz EC KAC111200
114KROPIUNIG Ralf EC KAC102200
115KROPIUNIG Arno EC KAC402200
116ČAVKA Tena HDK Maribor602200
117ČAVKA Eva HDK Maribor1302200
118MIKLIČ Tanej HD Hidria Jesenice1411200
119ZUPANIČ Mauro Hk SŽ Olimpija1702200
120JANEŽIČ Miran HK Slavija Junior1811210
121TOMAŽIČ Tomi HK Slavija Junior1911200
122VALENTIČ Tevž HK Slavija Junior2002200
123RAMŠAK Luka HK ECE Celje2111200
124GLAVIČ Ažbe HD Hidria Jesenice110100
125LAMEREINER Leon EC KAC210100
126BODIROGA Luka HDK Maribor310100
127KAHLHAMMER Ana EC KAC310100
128BOHINC Rožle HK MK Bled501100
129VETERNIK Tim Hk Triglav501100
130TURŠIČ SEČKAR Maj HK Slavija Junior1201100
131ILIČ Nik HDK Maribor1401100
132VESEL Matic Hk Triglav1410100
133MATIČIČ Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija1510100
134ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro Hk Triglav1910100
135JANČIČ Matjaž HDK Maribor2001100